Catching Features



Sweden styggalanne

Country:Sweden
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8636
Races Run:302
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kiimasuo Intro dnf  
OLdies-9 39:5021 / 49  
Perstorp 2 dnf  
OLdies-8 37:1917 / 53  
OLdies-7 37:1115 / 63  
OLdies-6 38:1326 / 71  
Olarinniitty short 19:2016 / 103  
OLdies-5 dnf  
Perstorp 1 34:1227 / 103  
Short OL 18:2028 / 146  
OLdies-4 26:1738 / 95  
OLdies-3 26:3541 / 115  
OLdies-2 26:5915 / 125  
OLdies-1 34:5031 / 146  
Whinlatter, intro 19:5945 / 169 74.9 
Valonsadero, Stage IV dnf (0.0) 
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 dnf (0.0) 
CS2022p 42:4033 / 95 91.0 
CS2022o 12:3923 / 113 95.0 
Valonsadero, Stage II 26:1447 / 132 84.6 
Valonsadero, Stage I 26:1243 / 163 78.0 
Valonsadero, Intro 7:4345 / 171  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 37:3620 / 145 94.1 
CS2022k 31:2426 / 128 85.2 
Dalegarth E, middle 34:0233 / 145 87.9 
Dalegarth E, intro 25:1752 / 178 (56.7) 
Fantasymap North, Middle 42:0449 / 166  
Oversee Sprint 17:2519 / 166  
Tähtiniemi night 38:5421 / 137  
Setmurthy, long 48:4934 / 136  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
cs2022b 43:0653 / 126  
Setmurthy, night sprint 15:2419 / 140  
Platte South, Middle dnf  
Setmurthy, middle 34:2842 / 152  
Lodore, middle 2 39:2111 / 149  
Valonsadero, Short 24:1246 / 171  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 42:3034 / 135  
Lodore, middle 37:2947 / 168  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle239:1248 / 184  
Kungälv 3 Middle 22dnf  
Haukilampi 2 intro 34:2139 / 149  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 36:4620 / 159  
Test 3, middle 34:0116 / 117  
Test 2, middle 29:5332 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 18:0036 / 184  
Random test 2 22:0918 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 39:2756 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 29:4433 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 26:4118 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 34:4913 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 18:2723 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle dnf  
Harrop S, long 55:1718 / 127  
Harrop S, middle 40:5125 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 36:4549 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 42:0014 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 17:5220 / 186  
 2dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 56:0143 / 132  
Haukilampi 2 middle 42:2533 / 155  
Gowbarrow, middle 36:3647 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 44:5235 / 166  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 45:4715 / 154  
3 control intervall training dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 22:3322 / 139  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 37:2025 / 170  
Flashback #300 14:0830 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 28:4620 / 93  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Flashback #100 dnf  
Flashback #1 15:4256 / 169  
Wildlakes Middle Distance dnf  
Wildlakes Intro 12:348 / 133  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Home sprint 2 23:1231 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 34:4237 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 36:0917 / 171  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 11:3238 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event dnf  
Home sprint 17:3533 / 192  
Muncaster E, long 58:3651 / 134  
holliston flats middle 42:2931 / 101  
Haukilampi night 38:5021 / 130  
Haukilampi middle dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 36:1941 / 180  
Winter run 29:3423 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 21:5245 / 198  
 2dnf  
 320:4622 / 279  
Fantasymap, Middle 35:3541 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 19:2629 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 33:5134 / 185  
 233:4237 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short 22:3236 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 27:3038 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 49:3221 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
Suitsaari night 40:2025 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night 36:2949 / 162  
 231:417 / 219  
Riddarhyttan W, short 25:1740 / 225  
 224:3541 / 329  
 3dnf  
 422:186 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 51:1024 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 34:2845 / 221  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap, Long 50:2851 / 160  
Labyrinth dnf  
Armboth S, middle 34:1941 / 187  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 31:3039 / 141  
 2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 20:1656 / 200  
 2dnf  
Suitsansaari middle 35:3220 / 160  
 237:1333 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 41:3960 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 46:5238 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 43:1343 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 17:4441 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 20:3026 / 180  
Armboth S, night 22:5660 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 20:5256 / 208  
Ice night 46:1134 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 27:5484 / 195  
Vainanvuori 41:0669 / 201  
Brugeraholz 11:5426 / 228  
 2dnf  
 312:3567 / 310  
Armboth S, long 59:2644 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 26:3962 / 241  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:0934 / 379  
Armboth long 63:3759 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 59:0756 / 146  
Armboth middle 36:4252 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 34:2136 / 201  
 2dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 43:2152 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 23:5826 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 18:4440 / 195  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 41:3135 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:3837 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 19:1241 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 18:2557 / 218  
 216:5636 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 33:3266 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:2851 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 31:0159 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 28:2337 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 13:1345 / 220  
 212:2233 / 288  
Paimio middle 20:1155 / 224  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 long 57:3774 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 34:4140 / 163  
 2dnf  
Chandossel Intro 17:1912 / 175  
  20:0854 / 256  
 216:2114 / 350  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 67:0653 / 186  
Hassel - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 43:0959 / 196  
 241:0656 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 39:3360 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 35:4577 / 207  
 235:0098 / 319  
 3dnf  
portrait 7:4158 / 218  
 2dnf  
Winter middle 32:2544 / 207  
 231:5446 / 280  
 331:5847 / 280  
Platte South, Middle 35:2749 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 25:0935 / 124  
 2dnf  
Race 700 43:4871 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas dnf  
Winter long 58:0158 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 38:4446 / 176  
Winter night 19:2244 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 40:4968 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 37:5569 / 213  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 41:1575 / 189  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 37:0944 / 162  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 40:2147 / 206  
Hassel - Middle 2 38:4130 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 38:1673 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 34:4836 / 162  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:4846 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
Dalegarth W intro 18:1143 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 42:1346 / 117  
University of Vienna, Sprint dnf  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 36:0051 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 17:5976 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 35:4481 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 30:1127 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 40:1355 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  dnf  
Cr^onica 52:4173 / 120  
Venice middle 56:5461 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short 24:06109 / 186  
 2dnf  
 315:3057 / 236  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 42:5764 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 25:3248 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 33:1556 / 157  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 26:4470 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 42:1476 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 11:0547 / 156  
 29:5410 / 197  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 43:5245 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 52:4263 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:5371 / 223  
 4dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 36:2395 / 276  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:34111 / 502  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 19:40155 / 326  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:16134 / 484  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 42:5381 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 47:1762 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 33:25179 / 322  
City Long dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 19:2171 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 57:39153 / 386  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 20:52240 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 109:05250 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 243:06272 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:0722 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 21:20249 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 7:04199 / 414  
 25:51192 / 659  
 35:2588 / 659  
 45:109 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:19103 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:59109 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 32:1968 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:4098 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3434 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 27:3299 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 30:48124 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 33:00176 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 50:50218 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 43:49157 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 44:59219 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 24:43135 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 19:00165 / 504  
Koantakanen middle 4 47:21110 / 224  
Pink Cacti 34:52119 / 279  
GS030420m 23:5774 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 28:43119 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 43:2898 / 277  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 43:26115 / 199  
Kalajoki middle 3 60:41132 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 40:22144 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 24:08143 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 22:05110 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Bordasee, short 29:22160 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 48:59183 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 34:26171 / 385  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.