Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | 84:55 | 64 / 165 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 27:01 | 48 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi short 1 | | 26:58 | 56 / 158 |
| |
Venice W, sprint | | 19:03 | 36 / 157 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | dnf | | | |
Kalax intro | | 27:14 | 50 / 202 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 23:38 | 45 / 192 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:25 | 36 / 173 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 14:04 | 41 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | | 12:31 | 33 / 160 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | | 16:29 | 50 / 172 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 13:52 | 40 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 8:31 | 50 / 227 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | | 9:03 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | | 6:40 | 39 / 167 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 9:42 | 48 / 175 |
| |
[CMR]-E8 | | 31:16 | 54 / 190 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XII | | 30:28 | 41 / 178 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 37:52 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Randomized map | Very very steep | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 18:50 | 14 / 176 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 38:38 | 29 / 159 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | 2 | 18:32 | 72 / 285 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 26:38 | 71 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 36:02 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 27:53 | 17 / 174 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | | 29:38 | 47 / 178 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 19:02 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Randomized - fast middle | | 23:53 | 11 / 112 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 40:26 | 69 / 179 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | 35:53 | 37 / 189 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 25:33 | 40 / 139 |
| |
LIVE #500 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Flashback #400 | 2 | 19:56 | 48 / 175 |
| |
Flashback #300 | | 13:55 | 27 / 128 |
| |
Flashback #100 | 2 | 12:23 | 56 / 237 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 14:28 | 19 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | 14:45 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | 37:15 | 30 / 183 |
| |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | 50:35 | 55 / 171 |
| |
Home sprint | | 16:53 | 25 / 192 |
| |
Fantasymap, Middle | | 36:02 | 47 / 157 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 19:55 | 38 / 182 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, long | | dnf | | | |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | 42:19 | 24 / 209 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 night | | 33:38 | 26 / 162 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 55:43 | 44 / 167 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 35:54 | 58 / 221 |
| |
Fantasymap, Long | | 45:00 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 18:16 | 23 / 188 |
| |
Armboth S, middle | | 33:26 | 33 / 187 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | 17:50 | 32 / 200 |
| |
Suitsansaari middle | | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | 2 | 18:59 | 97 / 260 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 20:39 | 29 / 180 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 17:55 | 33 / 208 |
| |
Ice night | | 44:49 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | | 22:26 | 31 / 196 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 35:35 | 32 / 201 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 11:55 | 27 / 229 |
| |
Armboth S, long | | 56:21 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 24:49 | 33 / 241 |
| |
Hassel South - Long | | 55:55 | 41 / 146 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 34:35 | 38 / 201 |
| |
Hassel South - Middle | | 45:09 | 64 / 179 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | | 28:05 | 61 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 20:35 | 66 / 195 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 21:32 | 33 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 19:17 | 43 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 18:29 | 59 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 31:53 | 53 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 29:24 | 27 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 28:57 | 46 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 31:23 | 59 / 206 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 13:43 | 59 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 20:54 | 74 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 55:07 | 59 / 176 |
| |
Chandossel Long | | 82:00 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 night | | 34:39 | 38 / 163 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 19:07 | 37 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 59:21 | 28 / 186 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | 46:07 | 51 / 181 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 40:10 | 31 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 33:56 | 28 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 33:28 | 34 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 7:52 | 81 / 218 |
| |
Winter middle | | 34:33 | 59 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 33:21 | 25 / 224 |
| |
Late Christmas Race | | 22:56 | 12 / 124 |
| |
It's a joke | | 29:22 | 21 / 145 |
| |
Race 700 | | 39:21 | 36 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 26:51 | 39 / 189 |
| |
Winter long | | 55:09 | 47 / 157 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 35:47 | 33 / 176 |
| |
Winter night | | 22:13 | 86 / 195 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | 2 | 37:32 | 53 / 258 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 31:30 | 18 / 213 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | 2 | 28:56 | 19 / 180 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 35:34 | 34 / 189 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | 17:14 | 10 / 156 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 25:39 | 28 / 158 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 31:14 | 26 / 183 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 7:41 | 42 / 167 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | 2 | 35:18 | 37 / 240 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 29:04 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 35:08 | 21 / 206 |
| |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | 39:29 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | 34:19 | 34 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 15:14 | 33 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 17:53 | 41 / 167 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 38:45 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 31:06 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 18:01 | 37 / 195 |
| |
CF 2006 4 night | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 4, long | | 59:57 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 25:23 | 28 / 177 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 22:53 | 30 / 185 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 31:12 | 43 / 131 |
| |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 27:24 | 3 / 127 |
| |
CF 2006 3 night | | 36:11 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Cr^onica | | 41:42 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Venice middle | | 43:50 | 22 / 126 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 36:57 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 15:06 | 41 / 186 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | 36:43 | 27 / 138 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 24:38 | 38 / 156 |
| |
CF 2006 3 middle | | 38:55 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 29:53 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | 61:12 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 22:00 | 44 / 169 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | 40:10 | 34 / 131 |
| |
Venice, sprint 2 | | 19:22 | 42 / 136 |
| |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 34:57 | 51 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 10:47 | 35 / 156 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 32:43 | 14 / 144 |
| |
CF 2006 2 night | | 42:30 | 32 / 102 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 42:24 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 35:23 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 48:43 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 10:52 | 67 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 36:29 | 32 / 148 |
| |
Venice sprint 1 | 2 | 19:18 | 32 / 217 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 27:49 | 43 / 178 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 58:54 | 41 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 15:01 | 59 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 37:43 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 22:42 | 59 / 184 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 22:59 | 44 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 32:49 | 39 / 180 |
| |
HEj | | 8:54 | 60 / 105 |
| |
beno c | | 16:15 | 18 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | 2 | 29:57 | 67 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 45:01 | 34 / 143 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 63:52 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 43:17 | 26 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | 22:47 | 31 / 170 |
| |
beni b | | 23:25 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 11:01 | 88 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 25:24 | 35 / 178 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 39:27 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 36:44 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 38:35 | 50 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 30:18 | 41 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 36:20 | 40 / 214 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 32:32 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 19:22 | 23 / 205 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 44:52 | 61 / 196 |
| |
EGYPT | | 29:48 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 23:15 | 92 / 190 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | 61:46 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 39:42 | 37 / 162 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 19:51 | 51 / 196 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 31:46 | 29 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | 2 | 12:27 | 41 / 223 |
| |
Saarijärvi night | | 36:33 | 42 / 128 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 24:33 | 27 / 159 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 10:19 | 54 / 174 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 39:11 | 37 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 65:58 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | 20:00 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Halland Long | | 36:59 | 36 / 160 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 21:55 | 28 / 177 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 33:12 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | 48:07 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 18:48 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 30:59 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | 52:43 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | 49:50 | 36 / 161 |
| |
Long | | 46:57 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Night Middle | | 24:50 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Prologue | | 11:49 | 41 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 17:42 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 18:15 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 38:45 | 32 / 126 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 24:58 | 28 / 154 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | | 17:01 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 44:48 | 30 / 116 |
| |
Opening Night | | 25:42 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | | 20:31 | 20 / 153 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 35:54 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 14:16 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 12:52 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 14:38 | 54 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 20:53 | 25 / 145 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 71:49 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 54:40 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | 2 | 15:44 | 18 / 184 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 44:46 | 32 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 39:29 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 35:02 | 47 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 47:45 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | 39:40 | 27 / 130 |
| |
Krikan | | 28:23 | 19 / 70 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 24:24 | 26 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 25:45 | 56 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 45:12 | 38 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | 31:13 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Jerash Day 1 | | 20:47 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 25:46 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Kairobadet middle | | 36:07 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 1 night | | 37:04 | 29 / 92 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 32:30 | 39 / 126 |
| |
Fremo CP | | 26:33 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | 25:58 | 37 / 152 |
| |
r.old.m-E3 | | 35:12 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Teisko 1 middle | | 40:00 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long | | 70:18 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Manchester Farm | | 26:43 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 21:59 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 36:38 | 34 / 135 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | 46:49 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 21:08 | 52 / 204 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | | 45:22 | 22 / 131 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 42:19 | 52 / 188 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 33:57 | 58 / 139 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | | 57:15 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 41:45 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 107:55 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 41:09 | 17 / 148 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | 30:25 | 13 / 155 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 43:03 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 36:36 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 13:45 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 16:22 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 23:08 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 53:13 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:33 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 20:20 | 43 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 22:57 | 19 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 36:49 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 29:29 | 19 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | 2 | 61:21 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 38:53 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Day 1, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
The final, Stora ålsjön | | 48:47 | 12 / 84 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 36:07 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 13:47 | 54 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 23:11 | 33 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 28:27 | 33 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 21:22 | 53 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 22:09 | 54 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 10:39 | 57 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 19:47 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 42:36 | 32 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 26:16 | 35 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 10:05 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 45:31 | 40 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 10:48 | 36 / 144 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | 52:22 | 26 / 111 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 20:20 | 35 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:02 | 38 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 42:20 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 31:58 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | 16:41 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | 50:20 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 47:43 | 52 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 32:34 | 30 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 24:01 | 43 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 23:11 | 52 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 3:24 | 12 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 28:17 | 66 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 53:12 | 29 / 131 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 18:43 | 26 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 37:52 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 24:08 | 102 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 39:13 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 48:43 | 62 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 24:31 | 8 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 38:13 | 36 / 179 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | 25:13 | 53 / 191 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 15:56 | 39 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 14:36 | 24 / 217 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 43:11 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 54:30 | 34 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 47:12 | 46 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 44:43 | 38 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 18:58 | 39 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 89:30 | 39 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 36:21 | 34 / 182 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 31:41 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 27:11 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Short one | | 16:44 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 43:50 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | 29:19 | 41 / 125 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 35:30 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 39:51 | 31 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 20:08 | 26 / 172 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 38:00 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Borowdale middle 2 | | 39:44 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 40:09 | 48 / 124 |
| |
ColesBay | | 56:13 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 42:09 | 47 / 153 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 18:49 | 58 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 38:38 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 20:45 | 41 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 41:43 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 29:34 | 59 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 38:51 | 59 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 46:35 | 48 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 45:24 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 26:49 | 54 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 31:41 | 39 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 43:19 | 34 / 158 |
| |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 40:17 | 23 / 116 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 18:05 | 32 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 68:51 | 28 / 132 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 21:28 | 36 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 56:34 | 38 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 53:54 | 24 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 36:40 | 50 / 235 |
| |
THe Final | | 60:23 | 37 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 53:12 | 60 / 179 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 62:38 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | 50:52 | 24 / 109 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 20:26 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 43:03 | 24 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 29:16 | 50 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 7, Long | | 70:22 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 19:01 | 33 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 55:23 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 37:29 | 35 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 42:28 | 68 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 38:41 | 69 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 37:18 | 39 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 19:48 | 31 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 35:33 | 46 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | 50:22 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 15:40 | 40 / 187 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | 70:23 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 36:10 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:59 | 44 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 25:03 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 32:47 | 50 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 15:10 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 69:00 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 35:42 | 107 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 34:00 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 12:02 | 52 / 260 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | 60:12 | 62 / 121 |
| |
Snow Maze | | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 49:18 | 50 / 141 |
| |
test1 | | 22:36 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | 2 | 34:10 | 46 / 222 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 38:56 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 38:47 | 68 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 33:39 | 59 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | 2 | 31:12 | 140 / 307 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 16:37 | 72 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 37:23 | 47 / 157 |
| |
Middle south | | 28:45 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 30:58 | 50 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 32:15 | 93 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 30:02 | 104 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:30 | 24 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 20:29 | 103 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:40 | 67 / 247 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 27:58 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 47:28 | 55 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 48:26 | 58 / 154 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 24:41 | 30 / 185 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 16:06 | 23 / 178 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 88:21 | 59 / 252 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | dnf | | | |
Brügg Prolog | | 15:27 | 27 / 171 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 11:08 | 35 / 174 |
| |
Long | | 40:50 | 25 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 32:48 | 43 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 42:53 | 66 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 3:35 | 29 / 150 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 31:32 | 30 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 82:44 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 40:41 | 40 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 17:59 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 29:57 | 146 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 11:34 | 54 / 238 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 14:26 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 23:25 | 86 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 155 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | 44:28 | 30 / 122 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 32:50 | 78 / 180 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 65:47 | 49 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 47:09 | 46 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 44:43 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | 24:21 | 15 / 98 |
| |
test | | 52:28 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 20:44 | 33 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 8:57 | 35 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 22:43 | 85 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 17:03 | 30 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 20:08 | 34 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 15:12 | 65 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 468 / 1386 |
| |
| 3 | 14:23 | 493 / 1386 |
| |
| 4 | 14:44 | 508 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 20:35 | 45 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 53:33 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 19:15 | 49 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | 43:21 | 30 / 141 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 57:50 | 43 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 16:07 | 47 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 58:30 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 36:53 | 79 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 18:39 | 51 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 47:02 | 64 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 73:44 | 37 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 42:18 | 49 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 49:36 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 25:29 | 52 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 40:47 | 49 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 16:22 | 42 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 20:13 | 53 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 26:18 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 21:47 | 20 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 56:23 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 47:16 | 61 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 27:49 | 39 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 32:37 | 78 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 17:48 | 48 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 8:58 | 45 / 194 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 22:14 | 62 / 198 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 30:33 | 31 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 29:59 | 50 / 186 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 40:19 | 59 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 33:57 | 53 / 176 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 29:31 | 46 / 214 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 45:02 | 64 / 224 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 39:39 | 37 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 43:44 | 30 / 184 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 25:49 | 27 / 152 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 8:31 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 24:16 | 54 / 180 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 18:10 | 49 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 12:16 | 44 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 33:45 | 54 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:31 | 24 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:09 | 8 / 204 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:26 | 26 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 31:01 | 30 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:09 | 32 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 21:16 | 33 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 4:56 | 21 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 16:31 | 39 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 42:48 | 42 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 29:47 | 85 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 34:30 | 29 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:35 | 38 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 11:38 | 36 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 25:13 | 72 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 14:13 | 98 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 32:38 | 41 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:14 | 46 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 32:42 | 37 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:02 | 98 / 448 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:43 | 70 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 39:05 | 76 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 49:20 | 46 / 174 |
| |
Desert night race | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 29:01 | 16 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 43:35 | 57 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 78:06 | 72 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 45:05 | 65 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 22:17 | 100 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 24:03 | 69 / 206 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 27:32 | 64 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 26:06 | 38 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 34:49 | 43 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 60:47 | 88 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 64:00 | 35 / 155 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:14 | 47 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 42:18 | 37 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 14:43 | 47 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 36:08 | 66 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 45:50 | 37 / 181 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 35:40 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 18:48 | 58 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:44 | 88 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 84:02 | 83 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 35:53 | 81 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 17:19 | 132 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:11 | 109 / 314 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 29:39 | 38 / 212 |
| |
Monte Xalo | 2 | 20:21 | 26 / 248 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:04 | 32 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 18:29 | 90 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 20:24 | 34 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 28:57 | 90 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 33:06 | 58 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 37:55 | 28 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 52:12 | 135 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 11:31 | 27 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 39:42 | 46 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 41:08 | 57 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 19:14 | 20 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 18:44 | 76 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 3:36 | 14 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 29:50 | 46 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 19:21 | 54 / 279 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 32:20 | 67 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 17:57 | 55 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 21:49 | 40 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 84:49 | 118 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 46:54 | 82 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 36:07 | 51 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 22:05 | 54 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 25:38 | 53 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 23:04 | 47 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 22:52 | 44 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 34:38 | 87 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 37:44 | 98 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 26:27 | 84 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:10 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 60:57 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:31 | 44 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 21:20 | 21 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 39:01 | 57 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:03 | 39 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:38 | 64 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 35:02 | 120 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 30:01 | 66 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:30 | 65 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 26:29 | 59 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 60:01 | 71 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 19:25 | 29 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 31:57 | 86 / 293 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:58 | 44 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 20:52 | 101 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 25:47 | 56 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 21:47 | 17 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 17:14 | 50 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 14:43 | 51 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:13 | 45 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 34:58 | 68 / 280 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:11 | 58 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | 2 | 20:31 | 92 / 352 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 83:19 | 98 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 45:19 | 127 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 27:57 | 175 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 23:40 | 79 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 29:47 | 90 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 20:11 | 23 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 33:25 | 69 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 18:54 | 115 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:11 | 64 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:24 | 18 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 18:23 | 110 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 14:41 | 77 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 14:40 | 72 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 30:26 | 84 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 41:03 | 54 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 16:46 | 58 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 6:47 | 76 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 71:53 | 131 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 36:28 | 74 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 25:02 | 156 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:36 | 94 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 36:07 | 61 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:47 | 28 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 27:52 | 47 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:41 | 70 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 4:18 | 26 / 326 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 23:05 | 22 / 483 |
| |
forest long | | 78:30 | 57 / 130 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:47 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 16:52 | 60 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 26:21 | 96 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 64:06 | 85 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | dnf | | | |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 34:47 | 57 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:44 | 71 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 72:24 | 141 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:22 | 84 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:05 | 110 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:48 | 55 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 18:01 | 60 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 32:33 | 59 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 17:44 | 99 / 346 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 39:21 | 42 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 16:35 | 53 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 16:17 | 63 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 20:08 | 105 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 46:09 | 41 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 16:45 | 169 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 38:18 | 96 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 48:42 | 50 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 55:19 | 87 / 243 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:59 | 80 / 322 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 22:55 | 83 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 40:58 | 55 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 13:58 | 102 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 15:32 | 118 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 91:41 | 162 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 39:13 | 175 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 17:06 | 151 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 43:37 | 108 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:45 | 176 / 414 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 25:55 | 108 / 336 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 25:32 | 123 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 51:20 | 72 / 178 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 28:15 | 108 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 36:54 | 113 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 34:23 | 85 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 31:13 | 100 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 17:16 | 45 / 444 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 63:14 | 122 / 333 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 55:49 | 78 / 255 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 68:24 | 101 / 312 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 23:55 | 127 / 334 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 28:05 | 143 / 346 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 24:10 | 71 / 385 |
| |
GS280320M | | 39:50 | 100 / 194 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 23:07 | 117 / 369 |
| |