Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Dalegarth E, short intro | | 52:25 | 131 / 165 |
30.9 | |
Generated 1 | | dnf | | 0.0 | |
Byasjön N | | 32:15 | 130 / 188 |
| |
Byasjön medel | | 33:49 | 129 / 176 |
| |
Vall Civera | | 36:20 | 128 / 186 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | 2 | 31:30 | 139 / 216 |
| |
Tuckland model event | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | 33:01 | 118 / 210 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 67:18 | 115 / 159 |
| |
Middle - Langeland | | 38:46 | 94 / 170 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 27:33 | 170 / 281 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night 2023 | | 35:15 | 63 / 140 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 45:32 | 98 / 178 |
| |
Winter is coming. | | 61:23 | 109 / 152 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 73:47 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kopparnäs intro | | dnf | | | |
Foret Oubliee | Short | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, short | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 23:28 | 138 / 207 |
| |
Kumning sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
EOC DAY 1 | | 29:06 | 81 / 166 |
| |
Lake Town, Sprint | 2 | 28:36 | 106 / 251 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | 24:48 | 82 / 233 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:38 | 154 / 313 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Middle | | dnf | | | |
3-days of comeback | Short | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 31:46 | 119 / 171 |
| |
Pawtucket | | dnf | | | |
Harrop N intro | | 37:24 | 123 / 169 |
| |
oringen oskarshamn day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi 3 short | | 60:31 | 85 / 134 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:06 | 104 / 162 |
| |
Saarijärvi short 1 | | 60:06 | 114 / 157 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | dnf | | | |
Venice W, middle | | 69:10 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Venice W, sprint | | 30:44 | 77 / 157 |
| |
Dammekärr South 3 | | 30:21 | 77 / 117 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 | | 21:59 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 24:32 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 22:06 | 96 / 171 |
| |
High Rigg N, intro | | 31:02 | 103 / 172 |
| |
Lorien middle | | dnf | | | |
Särkitievat Middle1 | | 47:08 | 88 / 162 |
| |
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | 71:36 | 99 / 195 |
| |
Rohan, middle | | 71:54 | 121 / 175 |
| |
Särkitievat Intro | | 34:27 | 90 / 178 |
| |
Medwaywickboroville | | 27:17 | 74 / 122 |
| |
Lonely Mountain, middle | 2 | 71:54 | 174 / 297 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:56 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Fantasymap, middle | | dnf | | | |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara ski o intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:33 | 110 / 239 |
| |
Kauhala | | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara intro | | 52:14 | 124 / 188 |
| |
Jukola model | | 37:58 | 120 / 212 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000.. night | | 71:54 | 87 / 136 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal intro | | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 29:21 | 98 / 173 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 19:05 | 97 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 18:24 | 132 / 227 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | | 13:16 | 84 / 141 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | | 14:34 | 92 / 147 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | | 10:39 | 92 / 167 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 13:17 | 95 / 175 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night 2 | | 39:06 | 94 / 129 |
| |
Fantasy map N, easy intro | | 46:09 | 116 / 162 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night | | 26:56 | 93 / 166 |
| |
[CMR]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:26 | 183 / 302 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 28:55 | 79 / 182 |
| |
Borrowdale NE 2 | | 55:26 | 94 / 152 |
| |
Honkala Night | | 62:35 | 84 / 125 |
| |
Honkala Middle | | 60:22 | 122 / 184 |
| |
Honkala Intro | | 16:54 | 150 / 211 |
| |
[CMR]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | 2 | 29:15 | 175 / 283 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 23:09 | 171 / 299 |
| |
Askham, short | | 48:41 | 107 / 182 |
| |
Micro-Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:49 | 166 / 318 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 37:11 | 128 / 185 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg S, middle | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg S, intro | | 32:40 | 124 / 180 |
| |
Wninlatter, middle | | 77:47 | 123 / 178 |
| |
Whinlatter, intro | | 29:29 | 124 / 188 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage I | | 41:42 | 108 / 175 |
| |
Valonsadero, Intro | | 18:29 | 138 / 180 |
| |
LOST 13! Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth E, intro | | 35:22 | 109 / 178 |
| |
Fantasymap North, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:40 | 127 / 218 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | | 27:09 | 77 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 25:25 | 92 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 40:00 | 45 / 108 |
| |
Valonsadero, Short | | 34:21 | 93 / 171 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | | 41:22 | 41 / 143 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 43:42 | 85 / 138 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 62:23 | 104 / 149 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 28:14 | 69 / 176 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | 2 | 81:02 | 128 / 225 |
| |
Routechoice Middle | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 26:54 | 103 / 185 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 61:53 | 114 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 41:31 | 97 / 174 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, control picking | | 60:18 | 131 / 178 |
| |
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 56:34 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 25:04 | 90 / 144 |
| |
Randomized - fast middle | | 36:55 | 49 / 112 |
| |
SwimO Intro | 2 | 15:49 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | 33:44 | 134 / 186 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 36:22 | 93 / 145 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | 2 | 69:08 | 176 / 283 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 24:43 | 133 / 169 |
| |
Home sprint 2 | | 36:29 | 71 / 141 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 | 2 | 43:32 | 59 / 87 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty III | | 24:08 | 46 / 71 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 | | 24:23 | 54 / 74 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II | | 32:03 | 52 / 98 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | 19:19 | 75 / 172 |
| |
Home sprint | | 28:13 | 99 / 192 |
| |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi night | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi middle | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, middle | | 77:35 | 122 / 180 |
| |
Winter run | | 78:55 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Haukilampi Intro | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, intro | | 36:40 | 157 / 198 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 31:59 | 105 / 182 |
| |
Isebakketjern Short | | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz Middle | | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:15 | 149 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 20:54 | 168 / 316 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 49:41 | 152 / 225 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 29:25 | 70 / 188 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | 25:25 | 91 / 200 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | 2 | 25:58 | 163 / 260 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 28:49 | 111 / 208 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 42:27 | 152 / 241 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 29:11 | 136 / 256 |
| |
portrait | 2 | 9:36 | 337 / 524 |
| |
Winter middle | 2 | 59:54 | 171 / 280 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | 2 | 38:08 | 117 / 271 |
| |
Winter night | 2 | 31:18 | 155 / 253 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 22:29 | 92 / 175 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 40:58 | 104 / 155 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 31:18 | 85 / 185 |
| |
Venice middle | | 73:27 | 75 / 126 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 44:08 | 118 / 156 |
| |
Venice, sprint 2 | | 28:39 | 84 / 136 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 40:21 | 87 / 178 |
| |
Prologue | | 30:00 | 122 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 30:55 | 101 / 163 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 34:03 | 119 / 164 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | 55:19 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:37 | 162 / 293 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 27:14 | 90 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:57 | 140 / 203 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 43:32 | 102 / 171 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 52:28 | 72 / 156 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 36:30 | 102 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 59:20 | 115 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 29:40 | 101 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 32:23 | 112 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:55 | 96 / 208 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 58:36 | 140 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 15:54 | 91 / 129 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 15:13 | 88 / 144 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 33:45 | 89 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 12:29 | 125 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 79:25 | 81 / 146 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | 2 | 65:01 | 74 / 149 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 32:23 | 120 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:06 | 132 / 218 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | 42:34 | 118 / 191 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 23:54 | 103 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 26:12 | 121 / 217 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 30:04 | 135 / 172 |
| |
Resafjellet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Africa - City Tour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:42 | 77 / 205 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:41 | 120 / 281 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 66:16 | 82 / 128 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 29:34 | 114 / 158 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | 2 | 58:09 | 143 / 237 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 24:01 | 118 / 188 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 29:11 | 123 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 65:58 | 102 / 150 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:20 | 113 / 226 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 29:42 | 113 / 187 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 23:58 | 171 / 219 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 56:16 | 131 / 204 |
| |
Snow Maze | | 50:49 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 58:08 | 141 / 197 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | 2 | 23:12 | 143 / 248 |
| |
Short fast course | | 8:26 | 160 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 31:10 | 180 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 25:48 | 135 / 193 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 29:31 | 140 / 218 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 49:27 | 151 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 27:26 | 141 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 81:49 | 146 / 188 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 80:29 | 119 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 38:24 | 143 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 25:41 | 126 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 32:04 | 127 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 40:30 | 86 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 83:35 | 104 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 54:13 | 140 / 200 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 24:45 | 109 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 12:30 | 95 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 89:34 | 103 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 57:35 | 124 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 15:27 | 150 / 203 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 50:41 | 88 / 181 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 19:59 | 83 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 105:07 | 87 / 188 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | | 50:12 | 35 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:59 | 53 / 134 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 61:48 | 114 / 209 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | 2 | 57:04 | 180 / 284 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 10:00 | 119 / 205 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 30:22 | 125 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 73:41 | 89 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 38:33 | 141 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 45:58 | 118 / 186 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 55:47 | 106 / 159 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | |
Erskine 2 | | 20:30 | 89 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 38:58 | 101 / 208 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | 2 | 39:33 | 143 / 235 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 13:58 | 119 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 14:05 | 140 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | 2 | 20:46 | 156 / 246 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 11:37 | 165 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 13:57 | 75 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 95:52 | 127 / 268 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 14:49 | 96 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 67:27 | 98 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 38:23 | 104 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 39:51 | 87 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 39:59 | 127 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 40:30 | 123 / 172 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 23:16 | 119 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 59:52 | 87 / 189 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 90:04 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | 83:13 | 56 / 145 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 31:22 | 105 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 86:24 | 125 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 61:35 | 86 / 184 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 43:22 | 78 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 74:31 | 108 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 44:16 | 131 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Short | | 45:46 | 121 / 174 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 41:28 | 78 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 68:30 | 112 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 44:04 | 92 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 47:34 | 64 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 37:48 | 69 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 40:04 | 72 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:32 | 121 / 220 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 49:18 | 80 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 92:16 | 83 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:22 | 148 / 252 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 23:04 | 91 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 71:36 | 104 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 44:23 | 119 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 33:51 | 151 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 24:25 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 36:27 | 93 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Lagganlia 2020 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 13:04 | 55 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | 2 | 54:17 | 72 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 109:05 | 109 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | 17:23 | 33 / 107 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 49:16 | 68 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 26:14 | 94 / 181 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Farum, Denmark | | 37:40 | 128 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:15 | 145 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 57:37 | 158 / 219 |
| |
Race 600 | | 41:17 | 115 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:35 | 123 / 289 |
| |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Conique | 2 | 52:32 | 128 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 17:50 | 61 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:41 | 104 / 386 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 12:52 | 61 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 89:09 | 55 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 156:31 | 115 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 10:21 | 87 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 71:23 | 77 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 113:37 | 165 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 56:49 | 166 / 288 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 23:43 | 102 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 57:05 | 139 / 204 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 21:00 | 88 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 2 | | 39:20 | 116 / 180 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 31:45 | 149 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 60:26 | 87 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 29:23 | 166 / 251 |
| |
trial by fire | 2 | 30:10 | 161 / 214 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 22:09 | 144 / 292 |
| |
| 2 | 23:03 | 201 / 404 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 15:06 | 102 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:25 | 114 / 207 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 83:05 | 221 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 8:04 | 124 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 44:32 | 202 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 11:18 | 112 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 34:20 | 208 / 418 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 15:41 | 118 / 198 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 21:18 | 207 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 71:31 | 271 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:09 | 395 / 545 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 113:57 | 217 / 321 |
| |
| 2 | 93:39 | 205 / 392 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 81:41 | 124 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 24:15 | 123 / 205 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 69:04 | 104 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 115:23 | 302 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 34:49 | 256 / 314 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 24:00 | 141 / 208 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 110:40 | 312 / 536 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 32:22 | 145 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 24:37 | 156 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | 24:43 | 180 / 409 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 9:20 | 243 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | 10:08 | 352 / 584 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 177:34 | 323 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 67:14 | 315 / 531 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 27:38 | 144 / 325 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 36:07 | 260 / 304 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 36:04 | 225 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 28:41 | 255 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 25:36 | 271 / 393 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 83:26 | 340 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 15:33 | 157 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 51:32 | 197 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 8:40 | 183 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 51:16 | 253 / 483 |
| |
short forest | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 98:30 | 444 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 62:12 | 441 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 31:47 | 259 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 48:31 | 302 / 475 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:49 | 86 / 183 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 106:53 | 270 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 9:08 | 280 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 48:22 | 225 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:11 | 433 / 678 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:29 | 279 / 696 |
| |