Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kopparnäs intro | | dnf | | | |
Foret Oubliee | Short | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map S, long | | dnf | | | |
Eskild og Emil | | 25:10 | 60 / 96 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 49:23 | 122 / 187 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 44:12 | 102 / 174 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 64:50 | 93 / 155 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | 34:47 | 136 / 186 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | | dnf | | | |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 46:27 | 81 / 177 |
| |
CF 2006 3 night | | dnf | | | |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 51:22 | 96 / 157 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 61:23 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 72:33 | 92 / 148 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 36:40 | 77 / 147 |
| |
Elsaich | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern | | 31:47 | 116 / 199 |
| |
ñïðèíò òóð 2 | | 51:02 | 29 / 49 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 90:01 | 94 / 137 |
| |
sargia | | 28:59 | 121 / 146 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 67:41 | 82 / 152 |
| |
Western Kinbrae night | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 48:08 | 105 / 161 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 77:50 | 78 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 25:49 | 142 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:01 | 123 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 52:52 | 119 / 187 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 26:44 | 94 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 60:33 | 84 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 45:32 | 128 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 49:07 | 121 / 180 |
| |
Middel down Forest | | dnf | | | |
beno c | | 22:55 | 123 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 48:02 | 78 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:50 | 125 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 65:45 | 101 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 70:30 | 129 / 211 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JohnT | | 49:26 | 124 / 170 |
| |
beni b | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 17:22 | 127 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 218 / 413 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 41:18 | 121 / 178 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 54:09 | 83 / 133 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:23 | 106 / 156 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 68:27 | 112 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 52:41 | 127 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 78:04 | 131 / 214 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 19:01 | 99 / 154 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 60:16 | 99 / 171 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 40:06 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 59:08 | 96 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 66:07 | 108 / 179 |
| |
Short one | | 18:42 | 60 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale 4 | | 46:57 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Borowdale middle 2 | | 55:59 | 30 / 79 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 30:07 | 87 / 202 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 39:29 | 99 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 48:11 | 92 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 65:14 | 93 / 146 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 47:18 | 131 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 65:20 | 99 / 158 |
| |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 47:59 | 39 / 116 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:25 | 75 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | dnf | | | |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 28:10 | 116 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 99:37 | 83 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 114:39 | 100 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 44:56 | 125 / 235 |
| |
THe Final | | 74:50 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 77:52 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 73:32 | 68 / 124 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | 69:05 | 47 / 109 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 25:35 | 109 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 52:49 | 80 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 22:07 | 88 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 47:25 | 64 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 48:16 | 86 / 135 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 54:47 | 108 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | 67:08 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 23:36 | 92 / 187 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 76:04 | 127 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 16:48 | 117 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 34:14 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 37:01 | 79 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 16:08 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 90:28 | 90 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 39:47 | 121 / 224 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 15:06 | 118 / 260 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | 65:30 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | dnf | | | |
test2 | | 39:49 | 31 / 66 |
| |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 62:12 | 87 / 162 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 51:15 | 102 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 48:16 | 123 / 196 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 32:29 | 113 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 21:12 | 114 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 47:46 | 82 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 58:19 | 110 / 195 |
| |
Middle south | | 39:14 | 62 / 110 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 42:55 | 100 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 36:51 | 122 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 33:40 | 136 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 7:03 | 134 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 27:08 | 162 / 301 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 33:54 | 77 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 79:35 | 141 / 205 |
| |
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | 52:26 | 48 / 98 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 121:13 | 139 / 252 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 80:50 | 79 / 159 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 17:01 | 100 / 174 |
| |
Long | | 51:48 | 70 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 79:17 | 234 / 341 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 45:38 | 114 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 109:11 | 82 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 55:42 | 86 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 25:05 | 94 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 38:56 | 166 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 27:46 | 179 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 55:28 | 91 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 38:17 | 218 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:17 | 324 / 698 |
| |
| 4 | 27:16 | 335 / 698 |
| |
| 5 | 26:39 | 328 / 698 |
| |
| 6 | 21:12 | 188 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | 80:59 | 79 / 122 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 38:42 | 98 / 178 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 96:35 | 80 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:09 | 132 / 225 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 58:32 | 76 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 19:58 | 29 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 18:18 | 67 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 29:53 | 116 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 23:01 | 63 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 24:34 | 194 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 25:45 | 758 / 1386 |
| |
| 3 | 27:17 | 767 / 1386 |
| |
| 4 | 20:06 | 664 / 1386 |
| |
| 5 | 28:16 | 779 / 1386 |
| |
| 6 | 19:06 | 641 / 1386 |
| |
| 7 | 32:01 | 810 / 1386 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 13:20 | 450 / 1386 |
| |
| 10 | 12:49 | 421 / 1386 |
| |
| 11 | 12:07 | 385 / 1386 |
| |
| 12 | 12:29 | 401 / 1386 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 12:18 | 392 / 1386 |
| |
| 15 | 12:06 | 382 / 1386 |
| |
| 16 | 11:45 | 366 / 1386 |
| |
| 17 | 12:13 | 389 / 1386 |
| |
| 18 | 11:58 | 376 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 33:22 | 166 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 100:07 | 96 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 28:55 | 136 / 218 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 19:32 | 107 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 78:38 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 39:34 | 106 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 25:43 | 126 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 58:44 | 109 / 188 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 71:14 | 89 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 51:20 | 112 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 66:39 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 34:20 | 124 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 49:56 | 86 / 185 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 66:39 | 123 / 199 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 39:20 | 108 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 15:32 | 119 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 70:56 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 11:53 | 125 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 8:58 | 76 / 277 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 50:22 | 104 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 16:10 | 45 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 50:15 | 86 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 75:30 | 52 / 188 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 21:33 | 66 / 138 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 45:11 | 60 / 209 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 48:34 | 83 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 26:23 | 80 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 37:20 | 97 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:22 | 38 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | dnf | | | |
sdasd | | 16:57 | 61 / 123 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 77:47 | 80 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 25:56 | 110 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 56:08 | 78 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 48:16 | 92 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 83:19 | 96 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 64:51 | 85 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 27:08 | 108 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 39:25 | 99 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 60:29 | 82 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 60:21 | 99 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 53:56 | 116 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 34:53 | 90 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 49:11 | 92 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 54:53 | 117 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 67:13 | 69 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 46:46 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 51:39 | 78 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 72:31 | 134 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 86:55 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 53:06 | 118 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 54:57 | 100 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Erskine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Erskine 1 | | 26:55 | 79 / 208 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 111:45 | 67 / 126 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 33:01 | 94 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 10:44 | 106 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 13:24 | 67 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 89:29 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | 125:55 | 83 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 55:00 | 110 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 65:41 | 109 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 13:36 | 175 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 10:57 | 61 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 12:39 | 66 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 25:45 | 77 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 80:02 | 91 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 75:40 | 74 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 13:01 | 80 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 55:03 | 102 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 77:20 | 74 / 112 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 60:59 | 90 / 191 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 54:10 | 76 / 154 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 35:27 | 76 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 36:55 | 120 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 30:06 | 95 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 35:48 | 107 / 180 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 55:21 | 82 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-15 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 55:13 | 117 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 46:58 | 99 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 51:59 | 108 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 77:05 | 110 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 55:46 | 86 / 151 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 80:22 | 42 / 133 |
| |
Conique | | 59:55 | 118 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 20:55 | 63 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 40:05 | 74 / 276 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 39:00 | 111 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 10:58 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:36 | 74 / 149 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 112:30 | 83 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 12:29 | 104 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 54:13 | 68 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 72:40 | 109 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 50:02 | 150 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | 8:21 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 86:33 | 59 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 68:15 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 27:48 | 128 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 41:23 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 39:46 | 109 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 49:38 | 89 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 16:09 | 83 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 119:58 | 119 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 75:21 | 134 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 50:27 | 195 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 31:02 | 202 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | 58:19 | 74 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 38:16 | 112 / 180 |
| |
Free club on line | | 34:05 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 57:03 | 76 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 27:47 | 134 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 57:13 | 87 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 52:44 | 81 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 17:31 | 109 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 51:42 | 132 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 19:17 | 94 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:24 | 58 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 21:25 | 134 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 122:02 | 172 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 88:38 | 213 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 29:44 | 157 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 12:16 | 81 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 37:06 | 64 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 7:58 | 122 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 39:22 | 174 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 7:30 | 69 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 27:08 | 158 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 54:30 | 77 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 28:13 | 79 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 42:40 | 63 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 13:32 | 89 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 16:41 | 126 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 37:26 | 125 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | 41:54 | 167 / 392 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 35:37 | 148 / 392 |
| |
| 5 | 54:16 | 203 / 392 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 43:07 | 173 / 392 |
| |
| 8 | 41:13 | 165 / 392 |
| |
| 9 | 34:21 | 140 / 392 |
| |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:54 | 159 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 17:24 | 167 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 67:10 | 109 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 111:21 | 180 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 61:29 | 248 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 31:04 | 273 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 17:25 | 223 / 545 |
| |
| 3 | 20:56 | 289 / 545 |
| |
| 4 | 17:38 | 228 / 545 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 35:52 | 381 / 545 |
| |
| 7 | 19:06 | 261 / 545 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 45:33 | 121 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 77:45 | 122 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 61:56 | 101 / 204 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 39:15 | 85 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 28:55 | 132 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 79:06 | 109 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 57:32 | 141 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 135:29 | 206 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 107:35 | 232 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 31:41 | 235 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 28:38 | 291 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 41:24 | 132 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 43:23 | 175 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 41:15 | 117 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 55:03 | 123 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 83:44 | 172 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 99:40 | 92 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 77:12 | 97 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 27:24 | 171 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 62:47 | 111 / 188 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 26:41 | 127 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 61:39 | 174 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 69:11 | 105 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 50:01 | 118 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 59:16 | 100 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 32:20 | 143 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 32:48 | 172 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 119:24 | 179 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 70:28 | 255 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 55:51 | 235 / 473 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 37:32 | 289 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 29:33 | 328 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 20:37 | 201 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 45:05 | 120 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 74:05 | 136 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 52:16 | 122 / 240 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 61:16 | 87 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 48:29 | 145 / 212 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 26:52 | 170 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 36:08 | 120 / 273 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 48:49 | 141 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 68:43 | 224 / 536 |
| |
| 2 | 52:44 | 156 / 721 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 107:09 | 137 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi middle | | 72:15 | 195 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 51:28 | 162 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 25:11 | 132 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 111:04 | 211 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 105:25 | 289 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:33 | 430 / 720 |
| |
| 4 | 57:46 | 449 / 720 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 42:51 | 147 / 312 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 67:49 | 207 / 325 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 45:45 | 233 / 385 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 136:13 | 205 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 62:07 | 202 / 425 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 35:20 | 135 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 43:45 | 202 / 531 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:50 | 215 / 428 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 5:00 | 171 / 414 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 54:52 | 168 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 20:44 | 148 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 146:05 | 258 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 103:55 | 336 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 46:57 | 335 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 40:36 | 380 / 670 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 31:49 | 181 / 253 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 19:43 | 138 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 24:21 | 186 / 325 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 99:25 | 280 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 57:47 | 347 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 51:52 | 409 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 73:52 | 149 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:07 | 165 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 115:45 | 306 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 51:52 | 333 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:38 | 588 / 838 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 96:57 | 140 / 313 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 53:40 | 157 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 49:12 | 207 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:55 | 268 / 403 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
Slättö sand, middle | | 84:18 | 140 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 52:16 | 265 / 322 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 83:08 | 230 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 139:13 | 330 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 75:48 | 397 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:47 | 123 / 214 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 86:46 | 764 / 1265 |
| |
| 6 | 41:32 | 652 / 1265 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 97:57 | 770 / 1265 |
| |
| 9 | 41:25 | 651 / 1265 |
| |
| 10 | 25:10 | 482 / 1265 |
| |
| 11 | 30:49 | 574 / 1265 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 33:01 | 593 / 1265 |
| |
| 15 | 21:40 | 411 / 1265 |
| |
| 16 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 130:08 | 230 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 8:07 | 253 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 61:53 | 397 / 572 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:39 | 190 / 367 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 109:09 | 137 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 14:48 | 150 / 187 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 72:54 | 271 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 94:33 | 282 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 78:26 | 222 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 58:45 | 282 / 432 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 68:39 | 173 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 136:54 | 238 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:32 | 227 / 311 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 43:00 | 213 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 70:42 | 200 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 110:26 | 202 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 17:35 | 189 / 242 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 134:59 | 207 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 89:31 | 180 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 119:27 | 209 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 90:20 | 206 / 340 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:07 | 192 / 277 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
GS280320M | | 78:30 | 145 / 194 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 75:28 | 187 / 246 |
| |
GS270320m | | 90:22 | 154 / 208 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
GS260320 | | 118:40 | 99 / 140 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 138:16 | 135 / 286 |
| |
GS240320a | | 119:09 | 120 / 150 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 53:37 | 146 / 274 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | dnf | | | |