Catching Features



Portugal CaracolVeloz

Country:Portugal
Club:Imperdible
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7206
Races Run:1056
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
ME22, Mirkwood middle 55:3556 / 88  
Routechoice Middle 27:5520 / 72  
ME22, Edoras night 48:5646 / 81  
Test 3, middle 37:4849 / 104 79.5 
ME22, Dead Marshes long 63:5149 / 114 75.8 
Test 2, middle 31:0244 / 139 67.6 
ME22, Edoras sprint 25:4492 / 156 (47.2) 
Random test 2 26:0564 / 122 73.4 
ME22, Rivendell middle 44:5382 / 154 72.0 
Middle Earth 22, intro 33:0059 / 158 67.5 
O-cup 2022 | Long night 84:0818 / 65 66.2 
O-cup 2022 | Middle 45:3228 / 100 66.4 
O-cup 2022 | Intro 37:4758 / 138 (44.3) 
Harrop S, control picking 33:3479 / 164 (62.7) 
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 40:4543 / 153 (55.6) 
Ramdom map middle 22:1275 / 139 64.9 
Randomized - fast middle 29:3437 / 105 77.2 
Harrop S, long 63:2151 / 123 77.0 
Harrop S, middle 55:2273 / 150 (63.4) 
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 39:4960 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 56:5447 / 116 77.2 
Harrop S, intro 20:0964 / 185 (59.7) 
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 21:3735 / 144 (57.1) 
Gowbarrow route choices 61:0861 / 132  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 74:3751 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 45:1152 / 155  
kj 34:1623 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 42:4379 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 47:5451 / 166  
dfb 20:0127 / 77  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 61:3662 / 154  
3 control intervall training 54:4436 / 104  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 36:5377 / 139  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Flashback #400 22:1263 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 49:1869 / 169  
Flashback #300 21:1264 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 34:1638 / 93  
Flashback #200 62:5955 / 118  
Flashback #100 13:0954 / 169  
Flashback #1 16:1874 / 169  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) dnf  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 35:2242 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro 12:5921 / 133  
Rock climber middle 27:3916 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 46:4858 / 182  
Home sprint 2 dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 39:3264 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 46:2747 / 171  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 17:1565 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 31:3521 / 104  
NIght Race 41:3433 / 83  
Home sprint 22:4172 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi middle 40:0541 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 40:2464 / 180  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro 42:0673 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 24:3691 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 44:5172 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 25:4383 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 43:1775 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 27:3077 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 33:0773 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 57:1653 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 17:3982 / 180  
Suitsaari night 53:1550 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 40:4561 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 52:0363 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 37:4559 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 28:0276 / 225  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 36:0259 / 221  
Labyrinth 26:4362 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 38:3172 / 186  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 35:0975 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 23:2280 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 55:3173 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 46:4974 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 53:5953 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 50:5172 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 23:45113 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 26:0488 / 180  
Armboth S, night 27:1781 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 25:0294 / 208  
Ice night 56:4560 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 25:1468 / 195  
Vainanvuori 42:4377 / 201  
Brugeraholz 18:26120 / 228  
Armboth S, long 60:4850 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 28:5086 / 241  
Hassel South - Long 57:4547 / 146  
Armboth middle 39:0161 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 38:0158 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 51:4282 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 53:24121 / 199  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 24:0293 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 58:0685 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 29:10109 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 20:4271 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 20:0780 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 35:4773 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 32:0088 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 32:2368 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 63:35110 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 19:48127 / 220  
Paimio middle 20:2662 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 56:0463 / 176  
Chandossel Long 96:1861 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 49:58109 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 21:4656 / 175  
  19:2545 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 72:2964 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 57:4678 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 49:3994 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2238:1375 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle 34:2456 / 207  
portrait 7:5890 / 218  
Winter middle 36:2771 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 38:3769 / 223  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
It's a joke 33:0255 / 145  
Race 700 47:4787 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 31:0166 / 189  
Winter long 57:4055 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 51:2273 / 176  
Winter night 23:0493 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 42:3075 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 42:0192 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 35:3931 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 38:0153 / 189  
 240:2590 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 22:3032 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 65:1431 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 30:4453 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 39:0158 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 8:4158 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 61:4449 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 45:2775 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 50:4564 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 31:2356 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 45:0064 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 41:1459 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 71:0561 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 41:4141 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 43:0086 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 47:0076 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 19:3576 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 20:4060 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 44:0072 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 31:1863 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 19:4482 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 60:1958 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 83:2152 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 27:5249 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 30:3781 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 36:3154 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 14:3536 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 33:1861 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 38:1073 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 36:2638 / 111  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 44:5866 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 20:2696 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 39:1349 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 26:4858 / 156  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 36:0758 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 13:3083 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 46:4754 / 144  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 42:1750 / 145  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 53:3079 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 13:05102 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 39:3346 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 53:0364 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 23:2342 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 12:4865 / 156  
Circle map 22:4921 / 79  
Try to complete in 1 hour < 77:0417 / 63  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 30:1757 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 36:4565 / 118  
Elsaich 34:2591 / 173  
Sprint 9:0615 / 142  
Isebakketjern 23:2488 / 199  
sargi 36:2939 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 26:5816 / 82  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 27:3815 / 49  
ñìîëåíñê67 34:5924 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 26:2361 / 154  
Kungälv Long  83:2059 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 60:3964 / 137  
sargia  22:04118 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 58:1069 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 26:2845 / 77  
Siitama night 38:0544 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 38:0282 / 161  
Sprint Challange 60:4164 / 130  
renom 18 62:5369 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
 243:5339 / 179  
Reposärkät middle/long night 67:5550 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 80:3282 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 35:5375 / 178  
Reposärkät long 68:3262 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 17:0795 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 40:4572 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 25:5185 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 47:2367 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 25:0270 / 181  
Siitama middle 39:1287 / 180  
Little 7:0316 / 95  
HEj 8:3247 / 105  
Middel down Forest 27:2834 / 100  
beno c 20:27103 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 31:5262 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 49:4963 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 44:15114 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 80:3562 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 55:5681 / 163  
JohnT 27:1871 / 170  
beni b 27:0261 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 12:47109 / 213  
 29:07134 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 32:1492 / 178  
beni 1 a 40:3144 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. 89:4114 / 87  
Joutsenenpesä night 49:0366 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 38:3952 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 37:0188 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 43:1775 / 214  
Hailuoto night 44:2462 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 52:5165 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 25:1568 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 42:5756 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 34:0970 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 87:5059 / 131  
EGYPT 32:2724 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 19:5168 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 70:5155 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 44:5373 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 26:31104 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 51:0063 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 35:1056 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:5780 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 53:0657 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 42:2954 / 128  
Water Features 76:1946 / 98  
Hillside Run 44:5127 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 30:2059 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 31:4989 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 48:1265 / 131  
Platte, Training 15:23120 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 42:1954 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 72:5756 / 107  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
 234:32109 / 188  
Halland Long 42:5478 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 30:0667 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 44:0667 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 59:4153 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 36:5951 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 56:1660 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 53:2568 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 19:3174 / 170  
Old Manchester farm 36:1315 / 41  
  42:2628 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 38:3653 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 37:2960 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 83:2646 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 81:5979 / 161  
Long 60:4957 / 150  
Night Middle 36:0158 / 148  
Prologue 16:0482 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 66:5336 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 62:2540 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 45:2864 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 21:1156 / 163  
Laikko middle 59:2061 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 22:5181 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 70:3658 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 48:2861 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 71:4163 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 45:3757 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 33:0772 / 154  
Kairobadet long 61:0344 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 29:0280 / 139  
Opening Night 32:1054 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 26:1844 / 153  
Langeland day 2 38:0546 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 42:4761 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 14:2360 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 14:1846 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 21:29111 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 23:2766 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 28:3854 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 70:4259 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 60:4369 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 44:1455 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 70:0662 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 49:3239 / 130  
Krikan 27:4515 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 28:3060 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 25:1952 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 54:5260 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 39:1648 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 31:1245 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking 28:2953 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 39:2939 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  58:4650 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 37:4260 / 126  
Fremo CP 35:2167 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 27:4144 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 40:2444 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 46:3944 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 80:5141 / 98  
Manchester Farm 30:0530 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 22:3546 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 40:1053 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 63:3063 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 23:2567 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 48:2342 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 89:5243 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 58:4591 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 35:3761 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 62:4738 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 48:1251 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 126:4646 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 57:0860 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 34:2841 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 53:2843 / 147  
Hawse End middle 44:4576 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 15:1753 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 18:0143 / 155  
Hawse End short 25:4844 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 57:1144 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:5965 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan 2 21:2656 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 29:4870 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 35:4747 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 35:4162 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 67:5847 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 39:3039 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  42:0357 / 112  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 43:5432 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 44:4325 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 55:4836 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
 237:0656 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test 13:1242 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 31:0189 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 34:0869 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 22:5865 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 26:3991 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:4026 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 23:2748 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 54:3661 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 30:1868 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 11:5367 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 49:2361 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 10:5541 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 62:2041 / 111  
Isengard sprint 24:3059 / 173  
Threlkeld day 56:5239 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:2459 / 156  
 28:0958 / 214  
Africa - Entire Continent 51:2750 / 146  
Threlkeld night 39:0069 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 24:2435 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 87:4354 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 37:4030 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 60:1656 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 49:4258 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 42:5173 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 26:1771 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 29:3394 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:3775 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:5878 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 68:0574 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:4882 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
 246:0863 / 188  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 19:4149 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 41:5044 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 40:4346 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 48:3361 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 33:3362 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 64:2758 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 52:0982 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 75:5932 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
 2dnf  
Not another Australian map! 25:1454 / 191  
Firenze 21:3636 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 20:3982 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour 49:3065 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 72:5276 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 51:5768 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 49:0853 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 21:5795 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 99:1354 / 125  
Resafjellet 45:0378 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 37:3451 / 148  
Dalegarth short 30:2071 / 175  
Short one 17:3843 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 46:5461 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 31:1545 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 45:4960 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 45:1260 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 29:2669 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 45:3456 / 128  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:0267 / 124  
ColesBay 65:5758 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 54:3270 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 19:3671 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 45:3071 / 120  
Kårsta, short 32:1289 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 57:5583 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 29:5560 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 50:5897 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 51:5172 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 56:0278 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 31:5577 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 35:1279 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 54:2381 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 20:0693 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 77:3057 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 24:2075 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 66:2059 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 66:0258 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 41:54106 / 235  
THe Final 64:1050 / 122  
Melville Caves 53:3061 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 66:0053 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 60:4036 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:1960 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 49:0859 / 158  
Swedish middle 32:3066 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 79:2044 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:4878 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 65:0467 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 43:5053 / 104  
Portugal by night 48:2187 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 45:0481 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 42:0365 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 26:1867 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 44:4091 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 62:4746 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 24:2595 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 80:4952 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 39:0783 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 46:0988 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:13122 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 26:2662 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 34:0860 / 203  
Short course 18:2371 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 82:5578 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 32:2584 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 44:3672 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 20:39175 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 55:0754 / 121  
Snow Maze 31:5336 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 60:2771 / 141  
test2 dnf  
test1 26:1843 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 52:5176 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 44:4990 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 39:1571 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 41:55108 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 35:54130 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 18:5897 / 207  
Askham 1 44:5172 / 157  
Middle south 34:4452 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 49:00109 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 39:37132 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 31:47127 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3749 / 211  
Waterfall 50:3741 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:43109 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 21:24111 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 36:2383 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 61:58118 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 51:0572 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 23:2583 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 110:30121 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 80:5480 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 24:3956 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 14:1082 / 174  
Long 47:3361 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 42:3069 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 52:58149 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:1681 / 150  
 23:10147 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 37:5589 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 99:1371 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
North side Easy 22:2387 / 169  
Bran, Short 28:47140 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 14:23115 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 46:1066 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
 2dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:1634 / 110  
test1 51:0933 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 27:19143 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 59:5364 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 32:2574 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 39:34100 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 73:4564 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 53:1778 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 51:4766 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 27:5423 / 98  
test 64:2841 / 99  
Fell Pond Course 3 24:3848 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 12:0163 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 17:4362 / 136  
San Giovanni 20:1957 / 205  
newbury national preserve  26:2779 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 22:09174 / 384  
High Rigg 3 23:42103 / 233  
capanne small81 61:0567 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:25101 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 76:4671 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 60:2259 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 19:57110 / 210  
High Rigg 62:3058 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 38:47100 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 22:43106 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 51:2485 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 107:5683 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 60:0565 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 54:58125 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 63:0486 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 29:2896 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 46:4775 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 21:21102 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 81:5348 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:5192 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  31:1554 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 27:1267 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 65:0660 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 47:1762 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 32:0473 / 200  
Whinlatter 30:1168 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:4579 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 15:00117 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:1652 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 61:3051 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 38:5970 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:2067 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 42:3965 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 10:0649 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 42:2367 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:0642 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 32:4856 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 62:5931 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 32:3423 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 18:3857 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 41:3443 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 37:0655 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 27:0486 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 36:1361 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 29:1857 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 10:35129 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 68:5569 / 144  
sdasd 16:3659 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 14:3129 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 68:0554 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 104:3043 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 18:3652 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 42:3560 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 82:0738 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 44:5249 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 40:0274 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 51:1451 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 47:3558 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 24:2587 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 31:1547 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 42:1353 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 47:1070 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 36:0266 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 33:4584 / 186  
West Cumberland 46:3878 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 40:4363 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 38:0183 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 52:5749 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:3947 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 44:1857 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 36:4773 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 69:1056 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 82:0974 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 41:3773 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 49:2078 / 224  
Erskine 2 dnf  
Erskine 1 21:2359 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 80:5238 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 33:0595 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:4367 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:3587 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:0076 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 15:0284 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 73:1778 / 135  
Hansta West, long 101:1653 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 40:4654 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 51:0568 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:4298 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 9:5236 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:3634 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 17:5688 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 19:5833 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 71:1377 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 91:4699 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:3748 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 46:5082 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 58:4358 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 28:3852 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 27:0961 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 59:0383 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 dnf  
Ghosttown 28:5989 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 34:5575 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:5059 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:5061 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 30:3686 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 14:2865 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 44:5864 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:2367 / 192  
A run on the beach  20:3332 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 43:0089 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 36:0469 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 56:0590 / 177  
The real night 33:2425 / 80  
Björköby middle 44:2061 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 55:3255 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 53:5055 / 157  
Hailuoto night 36:1033 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 25:4853 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 34:1771 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 51:1085 / 156  
WOC2020 52:1827 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 45:4197 / 195  
Larsmo long 75:5160 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  32:3861 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 75:4625 / 99  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 55:4125 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 41:5454 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 25:2987 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 85:3720 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 76:2545 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 34:0160 / 182  
Hollola night 2 45:2236 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 62:11117 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 79:4332 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 53:4089 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 42:5529 / 184  
Not another maze 21:0438 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 69:5033 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 60:5241 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 27:4636 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC7 49:4245 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 57:5645 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 41:2648 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 41:4150 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 47:4240 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC 31:0751 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 55:5851 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 63:4633 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 56:1638 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 53:0341 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 34:5938 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 43:4756 / 172  
GSVIDOC 82:0449 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 29:0267 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 74:1215 / 91  
CFEB 2020-09-15 84:0742 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 59:4474 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 42:0321 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 35:2172 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 40:5979 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 38:0946 / 125  
Micro-O 20:1636 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 50:1236 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 53:5238 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 76:1236 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 102:4833 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 43:5560 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 96:3640 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 37:1859 / 135  
M3 Hofwald 37:1158 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 82:1951 / 93  
Hansta, Short 18:0775 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 53:2862 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 32:4365 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 64:05106 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 61:0748 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 102:1723 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 71:5266 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 54:3929 / 94  
Night middle dnf  
Night sprint in forest 23:3541 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 41:3987 / 154  
Soria 3 dnf  
S3 Oversee 31:1356 / 132  
Soria 2 33:0452 / 135  
S2 Oversee 25:0773 / 148  
Soria 1 44:0565 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 60:4964 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 86:4530 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 43:0043 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 34:0372 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 20:5879 / 163  
Middle 44:1472 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 31:1178 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 51:3267 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 20:3193 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 26:5695 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 33:5885 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  37:5439 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 30:3452 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 25:2153 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:3634 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 37:4232 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 70:0046 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 16:4130 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 22:4075 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 26:2158 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 14:1161 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle 35:4556 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 26:4881 / 208  
middle 52:5830 / 101  
Koirarata night 29:4869 / 171  
Race 600 35:2291 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 29:2636 / 125  
Middel 27:1864 / 149  
Banat Long 97:1935 / 135  
Teesside University 3 28:0372 / 202  
 230:25116 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 64:4844 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 78:4440 / 133  
Conique 41:3277 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A234:5085 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 39:08114 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 12:2758 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 54:0330 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:2242 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 45:5158 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 64:3989 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 38:4089 / 288  
Pizzorne 75:2851 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 34:4537 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 21:0878 / 255  
San Anton Night 35:3759 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 40:22113 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 53:34100 / 187  
ojo arboles 10:0761 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 117:45112 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
 266:15145 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 34:03160 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 49:0566 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 59:5778 / 157  
Teesside University 2 27:5477 / 180  
Free club on line 29:3541 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 52:1766 / 142  
Teesside University 1 20:4675 / 231  
Iceland Night 37:2150 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 46:0969 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 19:40131 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 40:1196 / 230  
trial by fire 17:2460 / 188  
competition rings 13:2764 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 23:44168 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 86:43131 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 39:15203 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:2867 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 34:0747 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 44:0355 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:4771 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 27:1593 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 7:4675 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 20:0189 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 49:4268 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  25:0760 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 40:3246 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 44:3769 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 14:56105 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:4443 / 198  
10mila202x-training 25:5777 / 288  
 11:5779 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 39:4397 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 13:39105 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 55:5997 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 94:40141 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 53:57223 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 19:35195 / 375  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 39:5885 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 58:2286 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 29:3859 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 68:5025 / 100  
Desert night race 19:5362 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 37:3764 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 50:46118 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 94:43145 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 66:49169 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 23:47128 / 373  
 221:00114 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 23:1057 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 28:4854 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 36:12155 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 38:50110 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 53:55119 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 61:1590 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 79:0467 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 65:5573 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 25:20148 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 50:1575 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 50:3686 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 17:0771 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 65:56100 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 45:44124 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 55:1365 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 38:5674 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 49:5284 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 27:54127 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:3096 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:1563 / 181  
 277:59148 / 234  
[CFWC2020]-E12 96:15120 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 53:19197 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 32:59270 / 406  
 220:24240 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 17:50179 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 39:29104 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 56:52120 / 212  
Konkalampi night 65:1692 / 140  
Monte Xalo 26:2688 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 22:2776 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 18:2780 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 15:4467 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:06112 / 246  
 26:27147 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 22:29137 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 29:20102 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 38:23164 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
 239:13115 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 41:3788 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 57:39177 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 256:47109 / 272  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:2999 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 53:12148 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 51:14148 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 27:40107 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 20:1198 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:36104 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 38:2570 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 24:0393 / 279  
State Park 43:2038 / 170  
Pekonkangas | middle 44:20149 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:4679 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 102:22186 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 68:03204 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 34:05254 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 44:40164 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 25:2195 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 30:22111 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 30:00105 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 23:4550 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 40:15127 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 43:19127 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 32:43159 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:2768 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 95:18104 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 10:3883 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 27:3474 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:4792 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 10:17162 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 29:59111 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 37:17145 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 41:21143 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 15:22143 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 35:46168 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 79:03123 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 34:29187 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 39:34152 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
 269:4299 / 214  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 16:29109 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 24:04144 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 46:23189 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 35:12190 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 22:4295 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 18:22100 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:02173 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 41:10117 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 88:0162 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 37:39127 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 31:0681 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:55117 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:03127 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 25:54108 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 102:05178 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 54:13199 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 59:48362 / 484  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 27:07144 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 33:54126 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 30:18106 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 45:12138 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 20:00148 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 23:12169 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:3265 / 207  
 222:55193 / 280  
Sprint-Cup E7 20:22134 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 26:02243 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 20:42219 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 26:3886 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
 234:42128 / 273  
Haukkavuori cliffs 55:26141 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 31:09206 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:3497 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 92:32254 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 46:00244 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 54:34423 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:48101 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 39:5797 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 36:4573 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 36:12111 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:08106 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 32:32128 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 53:01119 / 219  
Pomaria Village 16:2072 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
forest long 105:5575 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:406 / 151  
 215:23215 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 24:18142 / 219  
short forest 33:14151 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 90:20158 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 12:41231 / 415  
bamboo middle 25:0698 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platabek 51:22120 / 256  
Reposärkät 58:10126 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 36:54240 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 87:20225 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 56:09353 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
 228:59438 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 14:55226 / 396  
Sätila - middle 66:28120 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 21:33120 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 47:16142 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 76:2349 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 25:44150 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 48:14126 / 249  
Kvänsås 50:5499 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 20:23128 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 30:17286 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 22:38144 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 65:47107 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 16:25158 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 55:25162 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 49:46108 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 81:45127 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 62:03160 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 37:05207 / 322  
city sprint 34:5879 / 301  
city middle 60:1057 / 175  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 58:13156 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 17:06170 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 21:43258 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 107:32245 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 266:58452 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 21:50255 / 660  
 223:18447 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 60:22173 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 7:02197 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 36:14254 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 27:54127 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 28:08162 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 15:09197 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 50:4468 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 13:49136 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 60:46230 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 40:29149 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 44:31158 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 41:18197 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 18:39161 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 27:49221 / 444  
Pink Cacti 63:27174 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 68:49148 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 50:2790 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 11:41119 / 201  
Koantakanen middle 3 57:06181 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 80:04184 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 80:13142 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 48:39192 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
 260:43139 / 361  
Middle distance Igualada 36:1895 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 26:02111 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test dnf  
 215:06228 / 311  
Bordasee, short 2 25:46162 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 37:27210 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 88:51198 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 86:0777 / 182  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 67:20153 / 340  
Bordasee, middle 55:46211 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 82:47159 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 30:01131 / 385  
GS280320L 90:3984 / 117  
GS270320m dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 24:36127 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 84:34122 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 46:13126 / 274  
GS220320f2dnf  
 354:19158 / 205  

All races shown. View recent races.