Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 16:42 | 47 / 207 |
| |
Fantasymap, middle | | 13:19 | 41 / 157 |
| |
Jukola model | | 26:00 | 60 / 212 |
| |
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | | 9:21 | 83 / 134 |
| |
Tuckland NE, middle | | 35:34 | 63 / 172 |
| |
Keltonfell, short | | 31:14 | 49 / 190 |
| |
White Sands West Middle1 | | 25:24 | 71 / 163 |
| |
control map | | 18:51 | 17 / 109 |
| |
Keltonfell, middle | | 33:53 | 27 / 174 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 21:49 | 81 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 15:41 | 31 / 182 |
| |
Dyrehave Middle1 | | 28:16 | 39 / 176 |
| |
S-chanf, long | | 59:13 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | | 20:05 | 47 / 183 |
| |
???? middle | | 33:25 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Suitsaari night 2 | | 50:16 | 33 / 118 |
| |
???? intro | | 30:08 | 60 / 176 |
| |
Micro-Labyrinth | | 8:45 | 63 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 3:46 | 40 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 5:25 | 55 / 318 |
| |
| 4 | 4:04 | 41 / 318 |
| |
| 5 | 3:06 | 18 / 318 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 3:09 | 20 / 318 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 24:09 | 64 / 167 |
| |
SwimO Intro | | 12:41 | 10 / 95 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 33:20 | 19 / 179 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | 17:53 | 21 / 186 |
| |
Gowbarrow route choices | | 54:29 | 36 / 132 |
| |
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 44:58 | 51 / 155 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | 35:09 | 34 / 189 |
| |
LIVE #500 | 2 | 29:50 | 83 / 243 |
| |
holliston flats middle | | 43:15 | 37 / 101 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 21:59 | 49 / 198 |
| |
Armboth S, long | | 61:11 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 25:11 | 42 / 241 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 34:02 | 37 / 161 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 37:09 | 54 / 201 |
| |
Hassel South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Short | | 23:43 | 22 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 18:21 | 34 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 44:24 | 51 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 22:11 | 48 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 19:33 | 48 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 17:47 | 40 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 29:12 | 28 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 30:57 | 65 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 30:06 | 56 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 26:40 | 28 / 206 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 13:21 | 49 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 20:29 | 65 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 53:13 | 38 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chandossel Long | | 78:01 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 night | | 36:21 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 21:01 | 52 / 175 |
| |
| | 17:17 | 12 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 62:36 | 39 / 186 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | 43:41 | 38 / 181 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | 2 | 32:55 | 30 / 319 |
| |
portrait | | 7:34 | 35 / 218 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 33:53 | 30 / 224 |
| |
It's a joke | | 29:36 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Race 700 | | 39:13 | 34 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 25:38 | 35 / 189 |
| |
Winter long | | 53:58 | 40 / 157 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | | 33:00 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | 19:21 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Hassel Long 1 | | 60:23 | 23 / 134 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 8:24 | 53 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 6:20 | 28 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | 6:11 | 22 / 288 |
| |
| 4 | 6:07 | 19 / 288 |
| |
| 5 | 5:58 | 14 / 288 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 6:09 | 20 / 288 |
| |
| 8 | 5:47 | 2 / 288 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 5:49 | 6 / 288 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 5:49 | 6 / 288 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 43:07 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 30:01 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Hassel Middle 3 | | 37:28 | 48 / 147 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | 54:48 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | 40:41 | 35 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 35:34 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | 33:24 | 31 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 14:44 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 16:46 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 38:05 | 37 / 143 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 30:40 | 55 / 155 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 18:08 | 40 / 195 |
| |
CF 2006 4 night | | 34:44 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 26:37 | 39 / 177 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 22:16 | 21 / 185 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 32:03 | 32 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 14:17 | 32 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 15:34 | 73 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 12:34 | 4 / 221 |
| |
| 4 | 12:36 | 5 / 221 |
| |
| 5 | 12:26 | 3 / 221 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 12:08 | 1 / 221 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 34:06 | 68 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 27:51 | 5 / 127 |
| |
CF 2006 3 night | | 37:28 | 43 / 111 |
| |
CF 2006 4, middle | | 43:01 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Cr^onica | | 42:57 | 32 / 120 |
| |
Venice middle | | 44:17 | 24 / 126 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 39:23 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 16:01 | 54 / 186 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | 36:16 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 24:32 | 36 / 156 |
| |
CF 2006 3 middle | | 39:51 | 48 / 147 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 30:11 | 30 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | 64:20 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 19:54 | 24 / 169 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | 37:21 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Venice, sprint 2 | | 19:22 | 42 / 136 |
| |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 32:07 | 34 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 10:47 | 35 / 156 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 40:19 | 37 / 144 |
| |
CF 2006 2 night | | 47:53 | 44 / 102 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 56:29 | 66 / 127 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 34:17 | 12 / 145 |
| |
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 55:14 | 52 / 128 |
| |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 40:16 | 47 / 159 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 10:20 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 36:44 | 34 / 148 |
| |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | 42:51 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | 21:28 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 11:50 | 50 / 156 |
| |
Circle map | | 18:38 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 31:05 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 26:13 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Elsaich | | 29:18 | 61 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:15 | 28 / 142 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 18:19 | 51 / 199 |
| |
ñïðèíò òóð1 | | 26:54 | 14 / 82 |
| |
ñïðèíò òóð 2 | | 26:26 | 6 / 49 |
| |
ñìîëåíñê67 | | 35:25 | 25 / 50 |
| |
Kungälv Long | | 77:43 | 51 / 119 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 55:24 | 50 / 137 |
| |
sargia | | 12:07 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 49:06 | 47 / 152 |
| |
Western Kinbrae night | | 22:20 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Siitama night | | 34:31 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 31:27 | 37 / 161 |
| |
Sprint Challange | | 46:46 | 26 / 130 |
| |
renom 18 | | 48:10 | 24 / 104 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 39:51 | 26 / 138 |
| |
Reposärkät middle/long night | | 48:21 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 65:57 | 63 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 27:18 | 42 / 178 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 59:49 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 16:04 | 83 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 36:18 | 43 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 22:26 | 55 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 43:43 | 55 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 25:22 | 76 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 34:27 | 52 / 180 |
| |
Little | | 7:11 | 51 / 95 |
| |
HEj | | 8:33 | 50 / 105 |
| |
beno c | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 24:57 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 26:41 | 63 / 211 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 68:36 | 43 / 132 |
| |
beni b | | 25:23 | 49 / 148 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 7:49 | 33 / 213 |
| |
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 39:41 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 19:18 | 20 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 17:29 | 38 / 405 |
| |
| 3 | 17:31 | 40 / 405 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 42:56 | 55 / 196 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 42:53 | 57 / 162 |
| |
Prologue | | 12:51 | 54 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 18:27 | 30 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:10 | 153 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | 15:28 | 3 / 242 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 50:23 | 33 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 22:36 | 79 / 164 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 57:54 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 44:22 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 65:14 | 46 / 123 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 38:50 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 25:02 | 31 / 154 |
| |
Kairobadet long | | 56:50 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | 2 | 17:47 | 53 / 223 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 42:05 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Opening Night | | 25:01 | 18 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 24:15 | 18 / 171 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | | 22:31 | 27 / 153 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | | 43:24 | 58 / 153 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 38:59 | 40 / 142 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 12:02 | 28 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 15:52 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 14:41 | 55 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | 2 | 21:30 | 44 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 22:48 | 29 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 56:46 | 27 / 121 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | | 16:41 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 45:24 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 42:57 | 50 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 32:16 | 32 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 52:14 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 29:45 | 69 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 28:02 | 71 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 49:29 | 47 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
r.old.m-E2 | | 53:31 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Firenze | | 19:44 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 21:39 | 88 / 172 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 38:42 | 38 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 44:12 | 76 / 135 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 34:32 | 64 / 202 |
| |
Snow Maze | | 23:18 | 23 / 140 |
| |
test1 | | 19:54 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 35:51 | 39 / 162 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 43:58 | 85 / 145 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 28:55 | 85 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 16:03 | 58 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 41:15 | 64 / 157 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 34:24 | 110 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 31:28 | 122 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:34 | 37 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 17:26 | 56 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 17:07 | 37 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 46:57 | 52 / 205 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | 2 | 27:03 | 61 / 265 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 17:40 | 44 / 178 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 91:50 | 73 / 252 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | 19:00 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 12:23 | 58 / 174 |
| |
Long | | 41:31 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 32:26 | 40 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 46:23 | 96 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 3:39 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 33:38 | 61 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 90:22 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 52:23 | 75 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 17:57 | 32 / 169 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 13:56 | 108 / 238 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 15:12 | 55 / 110 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | 2 | 22:49 | 235 / 698 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 40:08 | 102 / 178 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 78:15 | 66 / 134 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 11:14 | 57 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 20:02 | 54 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 20:14 | 150 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 21:08 | 55 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 20:53 | 72 / 218 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 34:29 | 42 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 50:29 | 80 / 188 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 19:58 | 54 / 208 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 11:10 | 160 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 7:47 | 137 / 310 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:36 | 64 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 23:04 | 50 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 15:40 | 31 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 23:27 | 44 / 214 |
| |
lñ | | 9:40 | 24 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 34:55 | 59 / 260 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 37:44 | 66 / 213 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 24:50 | 41 / 162 |
| |
Desert night race | | 20:17 | 70 / 209 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 29:54 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 27:19 | 58 / 244 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 59:20 | 46 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:27 | 65 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 32:41 | 28 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 13:23 | 24 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 37:18 | 75 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 44:05 | 27 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 36:23 | 51 / 249 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:00 | 15 / 181 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 13:03 | 71 / 314 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 47:21 | 54 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 22:28 | 46 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 15:56 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 13:49 | 42 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 14:09 | 46 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:40 | 67 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 14:48 | 42 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 30:45 | 114 / 306 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 38:16 | 35 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 46:05 | 83 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 57:48 | 105 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:27 | 45 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 39:51 | 53 / 234 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 19:11 | 18 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 15:25 | 29 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 4:41 | 57 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 27:39 | 39 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:08 | 37 / 336 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
State Park | | 32:43 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 42:20 | 141 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 18:04 | 60 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 22:22 | 59 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 77:52 | 85 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 54:46 | 135 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 17:57 | 89 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 14:46 | 76 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 36:12 | 54 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 19:30 | 13 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:07 | 58 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 20:48 | 18 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 24:11 | 54 / 235 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 32:32 | 54 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 32:43 | 159 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 80:53 | 46 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:24 | 39 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 25:06 | 56 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 42:09 | 100 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:03 | 39 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:35 | 62 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 30:31 | 41 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 31:29 | 80 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:23 | 63 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 29:41 | 109 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 21:30 | 72 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 30:47 | 75 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 52:52 | 38 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 14:12 | 53 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 19:13 | 76 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 31:10 | 112 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | 2 | 20:01 | 3 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 19:57 | 2 / 357 |
| |
| 4 | 20:34 | 7 / 357 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 19:07 | 67 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 5:07 | 181 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 33:51 | 57 / 280 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 35:17 | 97 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:22 | 53 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 21:48 | 87 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:42 | 34 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 20:11 | 62 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 87:00 | 117 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 44:02 | 117 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 24:22 | 88 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 24:42 | 110 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 23:57 | 12 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 28:13 | 95 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 32:15 | 58 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:35 | 28 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:10 | 122 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 19:45 | 23 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:20 | 3 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 29:54 | 203 / 280 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 14:50 | 40 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 14:28 | 75 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 15:11 | 91 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 20:37 | 14 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 31:10 | 88 / 238 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | 2 | 76:22 | 176 / 516 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 39:45 | 145 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 23:50 | 124 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 14:53 | 13 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 39:18 | 90 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 32:02 | 53 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 36:39 | 114 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:27 | 70 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 36:21 | 110 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:42 | 71 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 23:39 | 27 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 41:02 | 66 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 46:51 | 37 / 151 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 1:11 | 81 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 0:39 | 1 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 14:28 | 212 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | 0:40 | 23 / 239 |
| |
| 5 | 0:39 | 1 / 239 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 15:39 | 25 / 219 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 65:58 | 97 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 10:14 | 181 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 21:26 | 59 / 206 |
| |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 40:45 | 90 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 43:43 | 69 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:38 | 99 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 86:12 | 213 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 32:54 | 138 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 25:29 | 265 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 13:08 | 185 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 39:07 | 41 / 313 |
| |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:06 | 36 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 37:31 | 97 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 17:38 | 97 / 346 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 19:24 | 113 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 17:01 | 89 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 20:45 | 118 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 14:59 | 124 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 40:45 | 109 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 50:24 | 56 / 312 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 39:02 | 65 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 32:28 | 169 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 31:50 | 44 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 53:22 | 38 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 102:04 | 30 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 16:15 | 30 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B | | 40:02 | 18 / 78 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 41:40 | 62 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 86:31 | 127 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 40:31 | 192 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 22:01 | 20 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 19:24 | 222 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 16:17 | 212 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 39:06 | 80 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:55 | 189 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 32:49 | 211 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 27:17 | 102 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 24:54 | 90 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 23:11 | 78 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:15 | 55 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:10 | 48 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 29:44 | 23 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 53:48 | 81 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:56 | 114 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:41 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 23:54 | 25 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 39:36 | 62 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 32:26 | 137 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 31:52 | 164 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 40:54 | 151 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 34:15 | 82 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 32:00 | 60 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 32:29 | 111 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 21:41 | 98 / 171 |
| |
TestNJ2D B Lang | | 25:51 | 16 / 50 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 14:38 | 86 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 20:50 | 119 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 44:28 | 95 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 29:45 | 77 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 63:54 | 126 / 333 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 40:31 | 66 / 242 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:37 | 63 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 31:17 | 150 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 44:54 | 117 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 69:26 | 161 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 51:33 | 140 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 34:12 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 47:28 | 95 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 37:29 | 44 / 254 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 38:08 | 118 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 53:24 | 103 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 31:48 | 78 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 23:24 | 88 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 7:39 | 89 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 22:45 | 122 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 13:19 | 105 / 153 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 8:38 | 67 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 24:10 | 132 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 56:42 | 154 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 67:53 | 55 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 45:46 | 105 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 66:30 | 148 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 29:02 | 156 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 41:11 | 130 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 55:09 | 132 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 28:12 | 114 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 29:25 | 69 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | 62:23 | 60 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 36:02 | 89 / 194 |
| |
| | 47:16 | 106 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 35:45 | 124 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 60:25 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS270320m | | 27:25 | 72 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 66:36 | 132 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 20:01 | 74 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 55:41 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 83:01 | 86 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 54:50 | 112 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 59:52 | 100 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 43:34 | 117 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320f | | 42:34 | 132 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 44:58 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS220320d | | 38:03 | 84 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 35:26 | 120 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 56:44 | 111 / 179 |
| |
GS210320covid | | 86:41 | 68 / 120 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 67:41 | 123 / 231 |
| |
GS210320a | | 62:42 | 84 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 54:47 | 98 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
El Negral (Middle) | | 64:24 | 117 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 62:08 | 50 / 131 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 59:28 | 129 / 254 |
| |