Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 39:39 | 62 / 158 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown V2 | | 17:31 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 19:28 | 35 / 166 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 36:49 | 33 / 189 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 34:02 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 46:42 | 70 / 177 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | 2 | 50:00 | 49 / 214 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 49:06 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 35:11 | 71 / 195 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 27:57 | 43 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | 24:35 | 133 / 296 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | 2 | 42:37 | 47 / 247 |
| |
Not another maze | 2 | 20:49 | 59 / 175 |
| |
GSDIVOC10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Race 600 | | 32:19 | 74 / 208 |
| |
Banat Long | | 90:56 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 21:55 | 31 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | 52:39 | 25 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 34:20 | 48 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 25:50 | 23 / 276 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 31:50 | 49 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 75:21 | 26 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 56:31 | 69 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 35:17 | 54 / 288 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 21:30 | 84 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 28:43 | 31 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | 2 | 54:01 | 118 / 235 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 112:59 | 100 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 49:30 | 74 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:34 | 119 / 501 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 37:32 | 40 / 163 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 12:54 | 50 / 251 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 15:54 | 54 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 70:14 | 87 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 66:09 | 185 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 18:36 | 52 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 43:50 | 52 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 22:16 | 42 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 20:11 | 92 / 418 |
| |
10mila202x-training | 2 | dnf | | | |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 12:57 | 89 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 37:28 | 52 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 79:34 | 91 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 40:07 | 150 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:19 | 200 / 545 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 39:36 | 80 / 213 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | dnf | | | |
Orientatlon Chile | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 19:14 | 44 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 36:36 | 59 / 155 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 92:56 | 138 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 68:14 | 175 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 23:02 | 120 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 35:57 | 76 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 27:03 | 57 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 30:02 | 72 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 36:52 | 54 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 59:28 | 82 / 321 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 61:24 | 57 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 27:17 | 170 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 46:18 | 74 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 15:09 | 53 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 36:11 | 67 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | 37:57 | 50 / 174 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 104:30 | 146 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 49:12 | 176 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 13:47 | 55 / 406 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 26:07 | 50 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi night | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 14:21 | 48 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 14:49 | 55 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:37 | 64 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 20:28 | 116 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 31:43 | 109 / 273 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 35:52 | 91 / 276 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 47:53 | 96 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 15:42 | 103 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 44:03 | 104 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 41:18 | 63 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 24:00 | 73 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 21:20 | 115 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 6:43 | 164 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 41:00 | 81 / 246 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 37:49 | 118 / 326 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 24:39 | 125 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 89:36 | 128 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 60:23 | 169 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 20:53 | 152 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 40:48 | 127 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 27:37 | 114 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 27:16 | 83 / 239 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 38:37 | 116 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 50:31 | 155 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 93:15 | 94 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 37:57 | 39 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 33:54 | 102 / 531 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 26:34 | 62 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 65:40 | 89 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 42:42 | 165 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 24:50 | 158 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 30:20 | 150 / 317 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 22:10 | 93 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 16:58 | 80 / 338 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 36:06 | 78 / 280 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 16:44 | 29 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 98:34 | 165 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 46:00 | 135 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 26:33 | 145 / 484 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 28:04 | 75 / 291 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 48:36 | 146 / 268 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 23:50 | 177 / 318 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 45:00 | 176 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 35:00 | 116 / 238 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 20:04 | 105 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 79:00 | 182 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 39:11 | 137 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 25:19 | 162 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 21:13 | 165 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 39:38 | 94 / 178 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 68:10 | 109 / 258 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 75:48 | 161 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:33 | 88 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 22:07 | 203 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 13:37 | 197 / 396 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 22:05 | 196 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 31:38 | 153 / 322 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 44:40 | 84 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 107:03 | 242 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 39:21 | 180 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:13 | 187 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 29:53 | 171 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 31:33 | 210 / 493 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 24:15 | 173 / 444 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 36:12 | 130 / 279 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 27:46 | 106 / 369 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | dnf | | | |
Peguerinos Middle | | 48:47 | 91 / 249 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 8:40 | 130 / 242 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 24:08 | 130 / 334 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 52:15 | 124 / 253 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 50:06 | 188 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 56:09 | 137 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 32:31 | 153 / 385 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS270320m | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 28:30 | 173 / 369 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 44:14 | 120 / 274 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |