Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Dalegarth short | | dnf | | | |
A run on the beach | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 52:05 | 73 / 172 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 47:47 | 120 / 230 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:56 | 109 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 17:59 | 96 / 292 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 16:57 | 159 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 62:47 | 107 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 26:01 | 254 / 375 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 24:48 | 134 / 331 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 56:25 | 161 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 30:40 | 113 / 306 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 43:14 | 102 / 250 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 28:24 | 184 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 27:02 | 337 / 418 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 111:10 | 212 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 68:00 | 203 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 38:59 | 281 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 34:12 | 358 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | 22:10 | 243 / 720 |
| |
| 4 | 18:36 | 172 / 720 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 42:33 | 125 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 45:09 | 230 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 40:39 | 171 / 531 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 12:49 | 118 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 29:04 | 101 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 27:56 | 147 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 42:04 | 163 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 25:51 | 172 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 29:47 | 147 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 25:08 | 132 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 25:19 | 183 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 5:40 | 213 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Boatorp Middle | | 44:27 | 135 / 280 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 20:48 | 68 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 108:05 | 197 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 63:58 | 256 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 37:09 | 278 / 484 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 33:36 | 124 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 33:11 | 124 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 54:40 | 162 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 20:23 | 151 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 23:05 | 167 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 22:21 | 162 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 18:51 | 155 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 16:24 | 126 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 40:10 | 163 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 61:49 | 160 / 271 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 22:38 | 182 / 327 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 25:59 | 162 / 231 |
| |
forest long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
short forest | | 43:46 | 183 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 16:23 | 278 / 415 |
| |
Platabek | | 92:56 | 160 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 82:12 | 155 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 33:19 | 225 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 114:12 | 304 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 69:06 | 405 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 35:30 | 362 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 34:20 | 496 / 838 |
| |
| 3 | 24:03 | 347 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:21 | 160 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 26:02 | 181 / 379 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 52:04 | 139 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 26:40 | 233 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 23:15 | 223 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 89:40 | 130 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 26:20 | 198 / 475 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 73:11 | 135 / 218 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 102:05 | 148 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 67:26 | 169 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 51:40 | 264 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 52:58 | 163 / 301 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 25:48 | 301 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 193:07 | 395 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 67:36 | 371 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 30:31 | 90 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 37:58 | 385 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 85:02 | 761 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:46 | 573 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 136:27 | 231 / 360 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 35:29 | 175 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 36:39 | 182 / 336 |
| |
| 2 | 31:38 | 184 / 420 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 38:01 | 282 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | 29:59 | 245 / 678 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 53:34 | 120 / 208 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 65:56 | 256 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 66:31 | 303 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 28:49 | 241 / 444 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 114:19 | 230 / 333 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 117:10 | 92 / 182 |
| |