Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara ski o intro | | 37:44 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, long | | 61:49 | 50 / 142 |
| |
Teerivaara long | | 68:13 | 35 / 133 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 38:52 | 59 / 178 |
| |
Teerivaara night | | 48:18 | 35 / 125 |
| |
Teerivaara middle | | 43:26 | 81 / 190 |
| |
Kauhala shortened long | | 35:15 | 45 / 168 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 29:12 | 53 / 206 |
| |
Model | | 39:59 | 55 / 161 |
| |
Kauhala | | 31:03 | 59 / 237 |
| |
Jukola model | 2 | 28:58 | 124 / 317 |
| |
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | 2 | 8:54 | 97 / 182 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | 2 | 34:59 | 74 / 246 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:35 | 137 / 285 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 14:14 | 86 / 229 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 36:04 | 50 / 201 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 14:16 | 67 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 23:56 | 120 / 224 |
| |
Prologue | | 10:22 | 15 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 19:32 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 14:19 | 60 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 25:08 | 61 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 30:21 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 20:47 | 39 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | dnf | | | |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 14:31 | 87 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 46:48 | 46 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 13:46 | 75 / 144 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 23:32 | 52 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | 54:51 | 32 / 141 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:26 | 61 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 44:36 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 33:16 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | 16:40 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | | 85:15 | 51 / 127 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | | 41:48 | 43 / 110 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | 48:25 | 29 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 45:11 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 39:50 | 63 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 25:51 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 24:12 | 61 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:14 | 41 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 28:49 | 72 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | 2 | 62:33 | 69 / 157 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 29:01 | 110 / 211 |
| |
Africa - Night Event | | 33:39 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 20:31 | 69 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 49:49 | 65 / 158 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 57:25 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 53:10 | 83 / 179 |
| |
Opaliha | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | dnf | | | |
Firenze | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 26:22 | 114 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 28:39 | 129 / 217 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | 2 | 19:39 | 56 / 227 |
| |
Resafjellet | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth short | 2 | 31:58 | 102 / 245 |
| |
Short one | 2 | 19:05 | 79 / 195 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | 2 | 47:38 | 76 / 198 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | 2 | 19:29 | 82 / 198 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | 2 | 36:28 | 106 / 266 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | 2 | 52:36 | 87 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle night | | 26:50 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:15 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Hamp | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | 22:07 | 23 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 7:12 | 42 / 123 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 19:51 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:38 | 81 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 14:15 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 18:42 | 48 / 214 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 12:03 | 32 / 233 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 29:14 | 55 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
hahahahah | | 4:32 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 21:52 | 122 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | dnf | | | |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 19:18 | 32 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd Night | | 25:23 | 14 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 21:49 | 21 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 14:42 | 129 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:00 | 57 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 18:45 | 8 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 28:58 | 11 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:26 | 23 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 15:37 | 9 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:12 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 12:00 | 53 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Everettwood - | | 10:55 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 17:27 | 33 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 25:55 | 34 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 13:19 | 101 / 195 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 23:23 | 12 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 16:13 | 19 / 163 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
West Mire | | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | 8:40 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 36:16 | 24 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 32:31 | 28 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 23:09 | 27 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 32:59 | 34 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 34:30 | 16 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 21:14 | 74 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | dnf | | | |
Even more Kooyora | | 31:13 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 9:56 | 3 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 10:08 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | 23:14 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 18:56 | 14 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 11:04 | 63 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 7:59 | 45 / 305 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 24:18 | 13 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | 24:01 | 10 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 28:40 | 36 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 19:18 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 16:15 | 33 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:52 | 24 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 6:38 | 10 / 347 |
| |
Pinnularia | | dnf | | | |
Ophiocytium | | 20:39 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | | 23:16 | 16 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | 21:37 | 4 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 27:37 | 32 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 71:43 | 30 / 111 |
| |
winthroptowne national | | 38:52 | 7 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | 22:52 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | | 13:26 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 44:53 | 30 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | | 35:36 | 7 / 66 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 12:42 | 32 / 190 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 18:13 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 17:50 | 29 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:00 | 19 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 11:55 | 22 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | dnf | | | |
GP2 | | 17:09 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 15:07 | 39 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | dnf | | | |
6:e strackan | | 10:56 | 21 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 2:57 | 10 / 103 |
| |
GP | | 20:31 | 13 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 1:29 | 9 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:34 | 25 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:54 | 37 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 22:02 | 21 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | dnf | | | |
? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 19:18 | 96 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night sprint | | 10:30 | 26 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 8:10 | 13 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 51:58 | 7 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 12:14 | 91 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Is very easy | | 35:54 | 19 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:58 | 48 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 20:28 | 66 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:39 | 64 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:55 | 91 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 22:21 | 39 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 13:50 | 22 / 164 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 24:56 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 37:45 | 45 / 213 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:20 | 31 / 283 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 26:29 | 41 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maki A | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:43 | 49 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 16:39 | 103 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 18:31 | 41 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:49 | 46 / 266 |
| |
Findal by day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:12 | 26 / 249 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 15:02 | 61 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 21:48 | 33 / 187 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:28 | 67 / 190 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:04 | 42 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 16:16 | 45 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 19:04 | 27 / 195 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 16:21 | 16 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 9:49 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | 28:40 | 2 / 62 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 14:11 | 6 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 9:38 | 33 / 182 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:18 | 43 / 153 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 18:25 | 47 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 23:25 | 43 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:38 | 27 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 29:06 | 53 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 19:20 | 53 / 259 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 14:53 | 54 / 147 |
| |
F-rocad | | 18:45 | 31 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 15:09 | 11 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 15:18 | 27 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 20:56 | 27 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 31:30 | 20 / 138 |
| |
en bana | | 11:59 | 14 / 69 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 15:19 | 19 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | 12:05 | 15 / 69 |
| |
emils superbana | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 3 | | 16:35 | 24 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 12:02 | 71 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 12:37 | 16 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 20:48 | 53 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 15:35 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:45 | 38 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 16:40 | 22 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:18 | 28 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 14:53 | 10 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 14:58 | 70 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 31:28 | 46 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 13:03 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 13:33 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 19:11 | 11 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 34:10 | 9 / 125 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | 20:04 | 6 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 32:49 | 31 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:54 | 47 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 20:12 | 28 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 6:56 | 4 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:46 | 38 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | dnf | | | |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:16 | 7 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:11 | 9 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:05 | 15 / 205 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:21 | 13 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 12:16 | 23 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 16:57 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 24:10 | 31 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:39 | 25 / 276 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 17:00 | 13 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 13:35 | 78 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:30 | 9 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | 35:19 | 63 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 34:21 | 25 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 28:22 | 26 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 31:56 | 48 / 199 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 13:35 | 2 / 113 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:45 | 41 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 12:54 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
X3MLØYPA | | 5:47 | 17 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 17:57 | 32 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:15 | 28 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:40 | 26 / 196 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 17:07 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 0:56 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 33:11 | 25 / 108 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 28:29 | 31 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 22:28 | 87 / 247 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 15:20 | 92 / 220 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 15:25 | 163 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:42 | 61 / 209 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:23 | 61 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 13:21 | 75 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:52 | 79 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 31:46 | 55 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 23:40 | 83 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 20:03 | 41 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:46 | 68 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 22:30 | 61 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 15:19 | 89 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 15:38 | 73 / 178 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | 45:31 | 37 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
super easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:24 | 103 / 348 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 5:01 | 45 / 348 |
| |
| 6 | 4:54 | 11 / 348 |
| |
| 7 | 4:53 | 4 / 348 |
| |
Mega Race | | 19:58 | 41 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 29:59 | 35 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 19:18 | 21 / 105 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 36:53 | 27 / 201 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 65:26 | 38 / 145 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 16:34 | 44 / 201 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:07 | 28 / 195 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 37:20 | 35 / 203 |
| |
HC model event | | 6:57 | 30 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | 14:44 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | 11:29 | 34 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 15:51 | 28 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 11:02 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 19:19 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 8:10 | 37 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:53 | 60 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 27:17 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 21:53 | 16 / 175 |
| |
Hartola II | | 19:33 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 23:44 | 81 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 15:45 | 22 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 16:12 | 62 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Russian Short Race | | 20:25 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 22:23 | 17 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
Hinderbanan | | 16:36 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 17:57 | 50 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:38 | 50 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 9:36 | 63 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 26:05 | 22 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 44:43 | 17 / 120 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 25:19 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:38 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 5:01 | 149 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:22 | 328 / 424 |
| |
| 3 | 4:28 | 347 / 424 |
| |
| 4 | 4:01 | 196 / 424 |
| |
| 5 | 3:54 | 117 / 424 |
| |
| 6 | 4:01 | 196 / 424 |
| |
| 7 | 3:56 | 135 / 424 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 40:22 | 32 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:37 | 35 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 14:00 | 10 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 40:15 | 20 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 27:59 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 21:02 | 80 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 36:25 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 21:11 | 29 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 22:56 | 8 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 25:28 | 5 / 145 |
| |
O-Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 19:47 | 22 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 16:09 | 66 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 34:31 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 17:22 | 24 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 21:39 | 50 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 20:34 | 11 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 21:15 | 19 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 11:50 | 13 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 28:43 | 43 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 37:11 | 29 / 160 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 38:32 | 18 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 28:29 | 38 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 22:40 | 70 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 24:47 | 71 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 17:53 | 34 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 34:40 | 18 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 17:44 | 18 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 34:19 | 23 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 20:27 | 46 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 18:29 | 54 / 251 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 32:32 | 22 / 174 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 30:30 | 26 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 11:56 | 13 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 16:08 | 18 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 39:41 | 72 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 23:26 | 14 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 48:02 | 36 / 131 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:05 | 56 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 39:36 | 30 / 153 |
| |
Sprint . | | dnf | | | |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | 55:59 | 35 / 164 |
| |
central day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 31:20 | 11 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 36:29 | 122 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 7:58 | 19 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:13 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 18:52 | 25 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:55 | 83 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 46:24 | 60 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 18:41 | 22 / 161 |
| |
Night cup III | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 34:38 | 46 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | 27:13 | 17 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 18:46 | 51 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 42:01 | 9 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:50 | 51 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice | | 34:54 | 23 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | 34:36 | 10 / 84 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:03 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | dnf | | | |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 30:52 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 34:21 | 31 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 12:25 | 18 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
hjg | | 13:50 | 29 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 10:02 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 13:29 | 45 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 38:51 | 91 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | 22:28 | 22 / 172 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:02 | 50 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:49 | 92 / 430 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 21:55 | 22 / 172 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | 28:59 | 33 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 16:40 | 59 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 22:53 | 69 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 30:54 | 34 / 175 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:34 | 58 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 13:09 | 27 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 26:42 | 91 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 16:48 | 82 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 7 / 251 |
| |
Monteloiser | | 41:02 | 22 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 42:58 | 47 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:36 | 42 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle - 2 | 2 | 19:56 | 29 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:36 | 53 / 194 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 36:33 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [2] | | 8:01 | 47 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:51 | 75 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:40 | 49 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 28:20 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:47 | 23 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 24:18 | 30 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 37:31 | 29 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 20:36 | 71 / 182 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 33:18 | 107 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 10:40 | 56 / 175 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 33:37 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:31 | 29 / 216 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O middle! | | 21:16 | 13 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | 10:46 | 15 / 205 |
| |
1.3km | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 36:35 | 10 / 121 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 50:28 | 33 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:30 | 11 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 19:30 | 11 / 181 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 22:28 | 13 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 24:33 | 69 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 12:20 | 97 / 302 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:47 | 56 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 11:29 | 39 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 13:09 | 55 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 8:26 | 54 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 1:23 | 28 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 1:27 | 30 / 247 |
| |
| 4 | 1:08 | 12 / 247 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 26:24 | 153 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 38:10 | 32 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 15:41 | 22 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 22:57 | 89 / 170 |
| |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 32:42 | 34 / 130 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 10:04 | 41 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 26:07 | 78 / 146 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 18:05 | 78 / 177 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:43 | 51 / 161 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 16:00 | 20 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 20:39 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 6:20 | 101 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 4:50 | 26 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 17:39 | 78 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Testebo | | 10:58 | 69 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:35 | 26 / 207 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 01 | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 19:35 | 22 / 179 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 21:24 | 37 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 14:01 | 39 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 22:35 | 38 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 13:30 | 44 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 18:09 | 49 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 20:27 | 64 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:13 | 2 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 34:18 | 14 / 74 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 20:59 | 6 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 35:14 | 8 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | 31:33 | 2 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 11:32 | 10 / 115 |
| |
4 | | 17:20 | 7 / 51 |
| |
3 | | 10:24 | 10 / 81 |
| |
1 | | 27:58 | 14 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 36:57 | 25 / 93 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 38:16 | 17 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 17:35 | 56 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:09 | 26 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 14:03 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | 19:36 | 22 / 114 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 12:58 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:25 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 35:23 | 12 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:09 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 13:11 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 14:30 | 45 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 27:25 | 17 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 20:02 | 33 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 40:12 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:02 | 19 / 151 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:36 | 40 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 25:20 | 11 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:02 | 36 / 216 |
| |
Natt-ol | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 29:27 | 33 / 204 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 16:29 | 27 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 16:09 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 18:06 | 29 / 135 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 7:26 | 9 / 203 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 19:12 | 74 / 182 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 15:16 | 26 / 105 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:44 | 24 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 14:12 | 44 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 9:46 | 29 / 186 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 7:20 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:42 | 41 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 4:42 | 4 / 147 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 9:25 | 9 / 168 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 14:53 | 52 / 144 |
| |
Another mess around race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 24:07 | 22 / 151 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 4:09 | 33 / 88 |
| |
winter run | | dnf | | | |
Another joke | | 4:00 | 3 / 98 |
| |
TC | | 7:37 | 4 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 12:54 | 21 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 22:11 | 8 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 15:02 | 21 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 16:17 | 47 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 14:58 | 57 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 16:33 | 8 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] | | 6:55 | 7 / 165 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
ONLY FOR FROLS | | 26:29 | 5 / 59 |
| |
[ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Ûber sprint | | 1:19 | 20 / 159 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 26:04 | 43 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 21:08 | 19 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 32:19 | 90 / 174 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:30 | 46 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 12:18 | 51 / 118 |
| |
fast sprint | | 8:10 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 17:03 | 23 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 20:00 | 30 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 26:24 | 146 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 22:11 | 17 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 29:05 | 39 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 15:08 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 21:15 | 8 / 189 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real Fast Course | | 3:20 | 6 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 13:24 | 9 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 13:24 | 58 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 15:38 | 7 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | 2 | 12:46 | 21 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 13:02 | 39 / 262 |
| |
| 4 | 12:28 | 6 / 262 |
| |
| 5 | 12:29 | 8 / 262 |
| |
| 6 | 12:28 | 6 / 262 |
| |
| 7 | 12:29 | 8 / 262 |
| |
| 8 | 12:26 | 4 / 262 |
| |
| 9 | 12:24 | 3 / 262 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 20:53 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 13:32 | 13 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 9:17 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 11:33 | 24 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 13:01 | 53 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:57 | 82 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Climbing Champs | | 4:03 | 5 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 3:56 | 11 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | 3:53 | 6 / 344 |
| |
| 4 | 3:59 | 20 / 344 |
| |
| 5 | 3:52 | 4 / 344 |
| |
| 6 | 3:51 | 2 / 344 |
| |
| 7 | 3:52 | 4 / 344 |
| |
| 8 | 3:57 | 16 / 344 |
| |
| 9 | 4:08 | 40 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 15:23 | 31 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:38 | 11 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 16:38 | 8 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 20:47 | 43 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 22:02 | 74 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:04 | 5 / 220 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 24:12 | 16 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 11:44 | 109 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 23:46 | 29 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 11:58 | 19 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 18:56 | 5 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | | 17:52 | 16 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 59:50 | 31 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 21:19 | 12 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 24:57 | 18 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 50:20 | 7 / 83 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 30:11 | 22 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 13:28 | 13 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | 37:53 | 18 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 15:29 | 23 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 7:41 | 57 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 7:25 | 42 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 27:29 | 11 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 19:39 | 13 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 26:23 | 35 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 35:56 | 54 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD III | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 30:20 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 14:38 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Kines te garden, landscape | | 37:40 | 3 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 42:23 | 40 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 18:09 | 38 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 18:50 | 30 / 148 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 8:21 | 9 / 88 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 27:45 | 11 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 27:56 | 36 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 28:54 | 15 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | dnf | | | |
Fox | | 33:01 | 7 / 50 |
| |
14 min of mess | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | 2 | 11:55 | 13 / 209 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 15:02 | 15 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:21 | 39 / 136 |
| |
comet falls | | 27:53 | 16 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 24:03 | 25 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 15:09 | 33 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 30:36 | 60 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 16:05 | 89 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 22:31 | 46 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 16:51 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 12:06 | 11 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 76 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 13:49 | 67 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Harsa | 2 | 23:15 | 37 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | 21:30 | 10 / 157 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 22:45 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 16:48 | 1 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 10:57 | 27 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | 17:42 | 17 / 73 |
| |
I am borred | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 22:57 | 37 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 18:58 | 13 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 17:56 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 15:45 | 12 / 159 |
| |
18-20min race | | 21:21 | 4 / 45 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 35:28 | 22 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 25:16 | 66 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 32:14 | 75 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 23:18 | 27 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:01 | 24 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 21:31 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 19:03 | 29 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 12:03 | 72 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 19:38 | 46 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 8:44 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 22:04 | 98 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 11:25 | 19 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 24:57 | 36 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:16 | 50 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 14:07 | 41 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 13:32 | 19 / 156 |
| |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | dnf | | | |
Repeated joke. | | 18:20 | 39 / 67 |
| |
Steep!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
how well do you know MIT? | | 6:29 | 16 / 84 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 41:29 | 56 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 15:49 | 114 / 219 |
| |
Another map with water | | 21:09 | 12 / 49 |
| |
Steep and Open | | 28:54 | 20 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 30:47 | 27 / 179 |
| |
sprint | | 22:17 | 7 / 45 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sätra | 2 | 30:47 | 54 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 13:19 | 47 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 22:39 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 29:14 | 14 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 23:02 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 16:05 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 19:58 | 53 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 23:12 | 14 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 21:22 | 72 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 29:05 | 13 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 16:59 | 33 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 19:57 | 8 / 106 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 15:46 | 22 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 18:06 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 30:41 | 16 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 21:28 | 12 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 8:49 | 71 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | dnf | | | |
WALK!!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 11:40 | 35 / 196 |
| |
easiest | | 23:42 | 4 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:21 | 26 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 10:42 | 43 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:55 | 59 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 5:59 | 3 / 108 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 5:48 | 95 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 16:19 | 38 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:59 | 51 / 144 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 15:55 | 5 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:23 | 15 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 4:16 | 24 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 3:44 | 30 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 3:43 | 29 / 199 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 13:05 | 29 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 40:38 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 22:14 | 38 / 152 |
| |
intro | | 5:49 | 11 / 60 |
| |
My first one | | 17:04 | 6 / 59 |
| |
test run | | 13:02 | 3 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:41 | 12 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 26:02 | 5 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:42 | 46 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 13:50 | 26 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 10:08 | 16 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 8:43 | 22 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 8:38 | 17 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 15:15 | 61 / 147 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 14:24 | 21 / 62 |
| |
L.R.S. #5 | | 14:54 | 27 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 24:46 | 14 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | 15:09 | 21 / 59 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 17:40 | 32 / 79 |
| |
L.R.S #3 | | 9:43 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 21:04 | 53 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | dnf | | | |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | 18:09 | 15 / 73 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 21:36 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 22:25 | 7 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 14:46 | 14 / 61 |
| |
A nice one. | | 18:11 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Blu feild | | 11:31 | 21 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 14:24 | 43 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 16:42 | 36 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 8:29 | 5 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 27:52 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 13:24 | 9 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 21:48 | 53 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 15:26 | 20 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 19:02 | 19 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 29:12 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:44 | 44 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 28:34 | 7 / 158 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 13:12 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | dnf | | | |
Steep short ! | | dnf | | | |
Easy night sprint | | 27:27 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 26:12 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Walpoleburg random | | dnf | | | |
short random | | 27:10 | 4 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 15:36 | 38 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:50 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Steep!! | | 18:22 | 23 / 63 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 19:10 | 108 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 18:23 | 48 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | dnf | | | |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 14:45 | 25 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 17:24 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 11:24 | 10 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 18:17 | 5 / 141 |
| |
day 3 | | 40:08 | 2 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | 2 | 14:33 | 13 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | 51:58 | 36 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | dnf | | | |
MIT 3 | | dnf | | | |
Packard Short (random) | | 19:56 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 15:20 | 35 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 7:15 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 18:21 | 48 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 16:38 | 7 / 156 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 49:55 | 36 / 104 |
| |
terrible!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
MIT 2 | | 20:00 | 31 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 15:54 | 70 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 28:17 | 27 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | 2 | 12:45 | 9 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 64:58 | 30 / 83 |
| |
[Random] Cambridgetowne | | dnf | | | |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 5:47 | 3 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 15:30 | 10 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 6:17 | 25 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 28:01 | 58 / 73 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:14 | 44 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:15 | 41 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | dnf | | | |
Random short | | 18:28 | 12 / 65 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:26 | 31 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:30 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Everett | | 19:07 | 23 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 9:13 | 23 / 145 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | | 6:14 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | 31:20 | 17 / 66 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 17:35 | 14 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 8:55 | 1 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | 37:15 | 7 / 72 |
| |
Middle - Random | | 39:08 | 13 / 66 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 24:05 | 29 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 17:19 | 44 / 127 |
| |
mit | | 17:24 | 9 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:44 | 7 / 156 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 24:04 | 2 / 156 |
| |
[Random] | | 15:03 | 6 / 67 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
OCAD - too easy | | 19:45 | 4 / 124 |
| |
"Im bored" Sprint | | 15:59 | 11 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 27:40 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | dnf | | | |
Suckers Lake | | 11:46 | 14 / 63 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 18:48 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 10:39 | 30 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 50 / 223 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 15:20 | 58 / 179 |
| |
My 4 Days (Finale) | | dnf | | | |
My 4 Days (day1) | | 19:19 | 3 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 26:06 | 14 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 26:20 | 28 / 108 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | dnf | | | |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:41 | 21 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 25:00 | 28 / 118 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | 11:58 | 35 / 90 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 27:25 | 13 / 117 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 1:41 | 9 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 1:45 | 70 / 244 |
| |
| 3 | 1:37 | 49 / 244 |
| |
| 4 | 5:44 | 212 / 244 |
| |
| 5 | 1:33 | 43 / 244 |
| |
| 6 | 1:23 | 22 / 244 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 9:06 | 5 / 102 |
| |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | 2 | 19:44 | 4 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 12:05 | 18 / 154 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 19:29 | 34 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 13:53 | 20 / 127 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 37:11 | 72 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 7:03 | 29 / 156 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 28:07 | 13 / 110 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 28:06 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 3:48 | 15 / 76 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 18:09 | 32 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 19:07 | 45 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:02 | 14 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:49 | 24 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 38:52 | 23 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 15:35 | 54 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 22:24 | 49 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 26:07 | 23 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:40 | 82 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 59:15 | 11 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 37:36 | 17 / 115 |
| |
#6 | | dnf | | | |
#5 | | 16:29 | 16 / 36 |
| |
#4 | | 16:14 | 12 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 18:01 | 16 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 27:34 | 21 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 60:04 | 45 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 20:04 | 36 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:51 | 42 / 176 |
| |
#3 | | dnf | | | |
#2 | | 14:24 | 15 / 61 |
| |
#1 | | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 3:23 | 13 / 200 |
| |
routes | | 39:57 | 11 / 38 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 | | 11:21 | 6 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 10:56 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 22:23 | 15 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:28 | 30 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 16:15 | 31 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 9] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 7] | | 18:50 | 17 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 16:16 | 14 / 84 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | 16:23 | 16 / 69 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final | | dnf | | | |
Another one! | | dnf | | | |
Noone will make it! | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 9:59 | 6 / 177 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 7:18 | 24 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 29:17 | 21 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 8:15 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 23:38 | 16 / 91 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 17:15 | 19 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 44:15 | 41 / 196 |
| |
Sprint... | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:21 | 34 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | dnf | | | |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:53 | 80 / 110 |
| |
Upper Lechmereford | | 19:13 | 12 / 85 |
| |
SPRINT | | 18:26 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:10 | 45 / 210 |
| |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteepFast | | 15:01 | 21 / 87 |
| |
[Edited] Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint;) | | 20:11 | 24 / 112 |
| |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in swamp | | dnf | | | |
Selma State Park | | 13:47 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:51 | 63 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 23:54 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short 2 | | 21:32 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | dnf | | | |
knoll sprint | | 5:12 | 29 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 9:56 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:28 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 20:10 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 7:37 | 31 / 203 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:28 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 32:17 | 40 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 13:19 | 12 / 193 |
| |
micro-o | | 12:03 | 24 / 145 |
| |
2STEEP4U? | | 17:48 | 15 / 43 |
| |
<><><><><> | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 16:25 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Totally Random | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:20 | 12 / 180 |
| |
12min Race! | | dnf | | | |
Random,sprint, forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 10:15 | 50 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] little comback | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 16:58 | 15 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 31:45 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 17:55 | 22 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 26:52 | 10 / 196 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 6:04 | 16 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 29:19 | 42 / 177 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 19:33 | 22 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 27:51 | 44 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 35:26 | 49 / 106 |
| |
supersprint | | 8:09 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 9:13 | 24 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 8:39 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 20:57 | 16 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 26:08 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 21:45 | 43 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:10 | 41 / 179 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 22:12 | 34 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:21 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 13:38 | 36 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 12:56 | 78 / 224 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 7:43 | 76 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 6:39 | 19 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:32 | 33 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 25:22 | 38 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 11:12 | 5 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 11:36 | 19 / 302 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:21 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 22:01 | 60 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 21:57 | 31 / 197 |
| |
Long sprint | | 21:54 | 24 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:30 | 17 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 12:09 | 97 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | 13:48 | 22 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 25:59 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | 24:39 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:02 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 12:26 | 39 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 10:38 | 16 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Old Cambridgeburg Park | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 17:11 | 101 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
Lakerintti | | 22:25 | 27 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 12:51 | 23 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:33 | 35 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 17:50 | 97 / 254 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 15:52 | 19 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 26:36 | 11 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:13 | 19 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:05 | 73 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 10:05 | 145 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | dnf | | | |
tyreso sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 35:41 | 2 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:32 | 38 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 13:10 | 104 / 216 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:20 | 10 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 119 / 299 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 18:10 | 55 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 2:33 | 6 / 162 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 16:52 | 6 / 136 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:19 | 5 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 3:44 | 136 / 213 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:42 | 65 / 163 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:31 | 118 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 25:57 | 68 / 196 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
Beaverboro Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:04 | 15 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:23 | 92 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 42:44 | 16 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only 2 | | 13:15 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 13:51 | 11 / 153 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 10:17 | 63 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | dnf | | | |
little OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 9:30 | 69 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 14:44 | 45 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 13:51 | 5 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 26:25 | 24 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 28:24 | 80 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 27:30 | 58 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 13:46 | 48 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 13:54 | 3 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 13:18 | 42 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 14:31 | 127 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:32 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | 12:22 | 6 / 79 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 16:11 | 24 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:20 | 23 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 21:39 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 13:00 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 27:17 | 39 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 10:30 | 13 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:08 | 19 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:10 | 32 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:08 | 69 / 183 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:05 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 7:49 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:18 | 49 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 7:52 | 4 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 9:05 | 48 / 198 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | dnf | | | |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 25:11 | 28 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 8:43 | 49 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 59:56 | 21 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 25:51 | 47 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 7:09 | 34 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | 2 | 22:48 | 128 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:36 | 96 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:15 | 32 / 209 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 14:09 | 14 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 18:04 | 38 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 16:02 | 29 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 26:53 | 223 / 268 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 31:57 | 41 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:43 | 112 / 241 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:53 | 34 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:03 | 57 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 22:30 | 197 / 275 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 29:58 | 10 / 192 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 20:27 | 49 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:38 | 68 / 220 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 4:50 | 15 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:38 | 61 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 5:13 | 139 / 240 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:07 | 14 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 11:05 | 140 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 12:11 | 186 / 246 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 4:01 | 40 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:48 | 19 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 6:54 | 2 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 12:31 | 229 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | 7:59 | 98 / 298 |
| |
just playing | | 14:54 | 8 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 19:51 | 39 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 30:11 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:38 | 19 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:11 | 21 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 12:49 | 14 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:58 | 33 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 24:52 | 39 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 15:35 | 15 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:07 | 16 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 13:23 | 87 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 14:24 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 18:52 | 14 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 21:40 | 30 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [31] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Slayer sprint | | 12:12 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 16:41 | 39 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:53 | 34 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 14:24 | 10 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:42 | 42 / 229 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 12:02 | 10 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 17:13 | 40 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 13:40 | 25 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 12:55 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 13:02 | 17 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 12:23 | 8 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 17:25 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 15:21 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:03 | 30 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 10:26 | 87 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 6:20 | 9 / 238 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:05 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Sprint;) | | dnf | | | |
The Real Big Night | | 14:39 | 3 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | | 18:39 | 8 / 65 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | dnf | | | |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 17:02 | 5 / 57 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 22:33 | 16 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 13:43 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 30:58 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | dnf | | | |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 9:40 | 8 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:09 | 8 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 12:16 | 6 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 4:10 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 21:24 | 53 / 216 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 12:57 | 20 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 9:21 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Intro | | 5:45 | 9 / 90 |
| |
tree-test | | 5:54 | 30 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:22 | 29 / 148 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 16:42 | 17 / 67 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | dnf | | | |
canobie-intro | | 7:29 | 30 / 152 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 15:53 | 9 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:51 | 50 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | dnf | | | |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Middle | | 19:01 | 30 / 64 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 8:16 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 26:44 | 83 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 26:40 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 16:23 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 12:22 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 8:49 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [24] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [21] | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:15 | 7 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:37 | 19 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Sprint | | 15:08 | 63 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:40 | 30 / 207 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad | | dnf | | | |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 39:19 | 10 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tobbe Berg | | 22:21 | 22 / 69 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 12:02 | 22 / 134 |
| |
Exotic Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 43:56 | 31 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 14:34 | 36 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | 7:29 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 10:07 | 52 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 12:35 | 13 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Boston | | 15:32 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 21:28 | 8 / 250 |
| |
Openlanded Sprint | | 22:13 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 15:23 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:48 | 25 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:41 | 62 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 8:49 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 16:59 | 16 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 14:24 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 16:48 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 22:03 | 19 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 35:53 | 55 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 25:28 | 36 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | 9:53 | 19 / 132 |
| |
White Sprint | | 25:24 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 18:41 | 50 / 205 |
| |
HorrorRace | | 41:18 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Islands in the sky | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 15:04 | 47 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | dnf | | | |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | 78:09 | 7 / 58 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 23:05 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:07 | 87 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 24:30 | 19 / 130 |
| |
3.9km race | | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 6:49 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | 21:22 | 13 / 88 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 11:10 | 35 / 89 |
| |
| | 15:40 | 8 / 82 |
| |
| | 11:08 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:01 | 28 / 88 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:40 | 42 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:06 | 7 / 153 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 11:08 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | 22:51 | 9 / 79 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 13:44 | 78 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 10:05 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:24 | 43 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:21 | 20 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:24 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:56 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | 25:52 | 56 / 111 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:12 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 14:43 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 15:07 | 43 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 18:30 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 14:10 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 50:38 | 14 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 5:57 | 29 / 223 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 35:37 | 11 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 18:39 | 25 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:12 | 30 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | 70:01 | 7 / 47 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 12:34 | 21 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 12:16 | 40 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 16:52 | 24 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:52 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 19:19 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:17 | 26 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 42:11 | 34 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:56 | 66 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | 11:15 | 3 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:40 | 38 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 18:41 | 87 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
colour series [orange-county] | | 10:17 | 28 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 9:18 | 14 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 9:17 | 29 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 10:38 | 37 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:37 | 18 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:08 | 12 / 172 |
| |
middle | | 35:24 | 29 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 14:25 | 29 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:49 | 48 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 28:49 | 46 / 95 |
| |
OCAD: Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.2 | | 7:46 | 10 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
Hide and Seek | | 20:26 | 33 / 94 |
| |
Middle | | 17:05 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 17:09 | 8 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:48 | 35 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 11:51 | 4 / 296 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:49 | 35 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | 17:49 | 18 / 111 |
| |
One route | | 16:31 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 22:42 | 70 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
a long sprint | | 37:01 | 22 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2.1km orienteering | | 23:33 | 22 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:43 | 36 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 8:55 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
Superseasprint | | 10:18 | 34 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | 2 | 13:58 | 32 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:59 | 66 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:13 | 50 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 19:00 | 1 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 22:36 | 41 / 137 |
| |
FartOKsprint | | 21:07 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Middle | | 34:16 | 13 / 89 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:06 | 54 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:10 | 186 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 2:04 | 147 / 309 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 12:22 | 51 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 18:47 | 19 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 11:01 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 9:36 | 31 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 22:20 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:33 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 14:04 | 66 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:47 | 31 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 13:20 | 56 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 23:24 | 21 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:42 | 47 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 19:40 | 49 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 12:32 | 13 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 7:51 | 95 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | dnf | | | |
Shizzle | | 10:47 | 35 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | 19:41 | 38 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | 88:23 | 30 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 22:04 | 79 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | 37:17 | 12 / 60 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 12:56 | 37 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 15:04 | 36 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 19:01 | 46 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 17:14 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 16:55 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:15 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | 21:19 | 19 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:10 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 13:21 | 39 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | 23:21 | 33 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 2:12 | 27 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:35 | 40 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 4:31 | 55 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | 5:55 | 37 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 10:50 | 39 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | 28:17 | 31 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:54 | 68 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 17:52 | 26 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 23:48 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 9:37 | 30 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 13:47 | 32 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 19:55 | 74 / 185 |
| |
Random map, 3km, routechoises | | dnf | | | |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | 21:40 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | 11:19 | 22 / 129 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | | 27:43 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:51 | 34 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 16:14 | 10 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 32:04 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 21:06 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:39 | 34 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 17:18 | 22 / 100 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:08 | 39 / 156 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [20] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 6:37 | 42 / 169 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 13:25 | 15 / 68 |
| |
OCAD | | 24:40 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Snowy sprint | | 21:38 | 19 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | | 19:20 | 30 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 17:54 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 17:10 | 49 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:46 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:25 | 36 / 136 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:42 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:09 | 74 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 17:37 | 15 / 73 |
| |
parschk | | dnf | | | |
scandinavian sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 15:08 | 52 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 18:58 | 50 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 10:44 | 31 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 8:57 | 26 / 78 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Snowyville | | 20:52 | 27 / 130 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15] | | 14:20 | 21 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:37 | 40 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:58 | 5 / 181 |
| |
Economy Class | | 20:23 | 34 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:25 | 5 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 9:26 | 17 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint race | | 25:29 | 19 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [12] | | 15:30 | 20 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
Purple Hills Challange | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 8:42 | 15 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 5:24 | 68 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 4:00 | 65 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 3:56 | 59 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | 3:23 | 4 / 205 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:13 | 20 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 2:59 | 44 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | 3:04 | 65 / 380 |
| |
| 4 | 2:58 | 42 / 380 |
| |
| 5 | 2:52 | 27 / 380 |
| |
| 6 | 3:00 | 46 / 380 |
| |
| 7 | 2:56 | 36 / 380 |
| |
| 8 | 3:10 | 84 / 380 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 3:25 | 135 / 380 |
| |
| 11 | 3:17 | 107 / 380 |
| |
| 12 | 3:12 | 93 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 14:55 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:10 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 13:52 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 10:53 | 65 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 20:22 | 32 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 19:20 | 18 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:27 | 40 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 16:25 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
[final] long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [final] | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
No more mister nice guy | | 36:03 | 35 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:28 | 32 / 157 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 8:32 | 45 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | dnf | | | |
another random middle | | 43:03 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 23:06 | 44 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 13:01 | 54 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | dnf | | | |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | | 8:04 | 115 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:15 | 98 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 7:19 | 120 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 7:18 | 113 / 231 |
| |
| 5 | 7:08 | 25 / 231 |
| |
| 6 | 7:10 | 48 / 231 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [7] | | 12:29 | 41 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | 24:07 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 22:44 | 20 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 21:04 | 51 / 112 |
| |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | 46:53 | 23 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | dnf | | | |
Random Map - Snowy | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | dnf | | | |
Middle experience | | 35:16 | 24 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 19:37 | 42 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 19:33 | 30 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 19:38 | 45 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 19:45 | 72 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | 10:50 | 71 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 9:38 | 59 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 8:37 | 10 / 227 |
| |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 20:53 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 46:28 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 23:26 | 30 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 11:37 | 6 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 3 / 237 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 24:58 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:46 | 37 / 125 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 23:55 | 45 / 101 |
| |
hjrttlkl | | 24:01 | 32 / 50 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 19:43 | 53 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 16:40 | 21 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [middle] | | 50:37 | 23 / 34 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | dnf | | | |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 26:13 | 62 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 15:53 | 17 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
Wrentham hills | | 27:23 | 11 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 28:28 | 25 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 30:09 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
lake resort [short] | | 28:40 | 28 / 68 |
| |
middle2 | | 39:53 | 11 / 55 |
| |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | 46:44 | 21 / 53 |
| |
LSNP-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
day-1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | dnf | | | |
| | 18:50 | 58 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:13 | 1 / 100 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 21:11 | 25 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:24 | 46 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | 2:59 | 6 / 127 |
| |
| 4 | 2:58 | 1 / 127 |
| |
| 5 | 4:22 | 57 / 127 |
| |
| 6 | 3:18 | 41 / 127 |
| |
| 7 | 2:59 | 6 / 127 |
| |
| 8 | 2:58 | 1 / 127 |
| |
| 9 | 2:59 | 6 / 127 |
| |
| 10 | 4:10 | 53 / 127 |
| |
| 11 | 2:59 | 6 / 127 |
| |
| 12 | 2:59 | 6 / 127 |
| |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | dnf | | | |
crazyrace | | 17:44 | 59 / 83 |
| |
1 control | | dnf | | | |
Short Controlrun | | 17:44 | 58 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [long] | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [middle] | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [short] | | dnf | | | |
random middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 27:00 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:49 | 38 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 7:54 | 105 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 4:55 | 72 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:09 | 85 / 213 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Long | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 25:38 | 37 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 18:01 | 35 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 5 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 12:27 | 74 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 19:16 | 51 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:12 | 51 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 12:18 | 86 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 12:05 | 93 / 206 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 25:56 | 50 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:17 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
super sprint | | 8:18 | 46 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 31:53 | 55 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | 9:36 | 33 / 119 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | dnf | | | |
Ever Night | | 10:17 | 34 / 87 |
| |
short | 2 | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 14:14 | 10 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 30:35 | 47 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 24:27 | 52 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Sprint | | 7:28 | 34 / 128 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Feel it! | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Porter | | 28:59 | 20 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | | dnf | | | |
warren hill | | 16:50 | 21 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 59:10 | 24 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 33:33 | 35 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 21:18 | 3 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 16:27 | 46 / 101 |
| |
well night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 29:21 | 48 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 24:15 | 48 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 29:02 | 54 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 26:30 | 64 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 12:18 | 91 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 34:09 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:59 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 7:45 | 21 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:57 | 52 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 19:50 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 12:02 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:14 | 52 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swim Option | | 28:59 | 54 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 17:27 | 74 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:20 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Middle | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:38 | 41 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | 33:42 | 36 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short-distance | | dnf | | | |
Sprint for it! | | 19:32 | 39 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 17:23 | 66 / 98 |
| |
north | | dnf | | | |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 12:59 | 25 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | 22:12 | 12 / 82 |
| |
viranda | | 13:15 | 53 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 44:49 | 54 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MICRO-O | | 31:33 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 43:38 | 27 / 69 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 26:18 | 56 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | dnf | | | |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 12:42 | 71 / 101 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet East | | 20:20 | 66 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance! | | 43:55 | 24 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 14:47 | 20 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 35:24 | 40 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | dnf | | | |
SPrinT :D | | 9:59 | 55 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 23:46 | 77 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 6:25 | 59 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:26 | 23 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walpolewood | | 10:10 | 69 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:33 | 24 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:19 | 12 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:00 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Springa fort som fan | | dnf | | | |
Spring fort som fan | | 33:38 | 50 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 20:24 | 7 / 86 |
| |
| 3 | 20:26 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 19:21 | 63 / 116 |
| |
short race | | dnf | | | |
Short ocad | | 11:10 | 118 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 20:09 | 73 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 20:27 | 67 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:55 | 53 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 16:47 | 3 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:17 | 21 / 134 |
| |
sprint! | | 15:07 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | 2 | 27:47 | 23 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 30:18 | 18 / 47 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:27 | 59 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 13:41 | 53 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 15:00 | 41 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 16:59 | 97 / 144 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 90:46 | 51 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 24:30 | 68 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 5:27 | 124 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 23:28 | 61 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 31:09 | 35 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 21:36 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Come on! | | 20:36 | 27 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
small island-sprint | | dnf | | | |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:28 | 47 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 3:25 | 50 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 3:24 | 40 / 279 |
| |
| 4 | 3:23 | 32 / 279 |
| |
| 5 | 3:25 | 50 / 279 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 54:21 | 8 / 79 |
| |
straight | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 9:06 | 70 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 33:18 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 74:49 | 26 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross | | 14:08 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 20:09 | 43 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 49:25 | 53 / 67 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:28 | 69 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
t | 2 | 3:23 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:52 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 8:40 | 115 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 9:12 | 139 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 20:57 | 92 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 12:18 | 107 / 129 |
| |
Downy Sprint | 2 | 11:19 | 92 / 141 |
| |
Elefantmap | 2 | 20:04 | 118 / 184 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | 2 | 18:01 | 105 / 163 |
| |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Short CB | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Difficult! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | 2 | 35:34 | 37 / 103 |
| |
Hope Creek | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stupidest race ever | 2 | 18:01 | 26 / 67 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 20:31 | 50 / 147 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | 2 | 24:53 | 151 / 264 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | 2 | 9:33 | 16 / 135 |
| |
MIT,new course | 2 | 7:19 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Starsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 18:43 | 77 / 175 |
| |
MTW Short | 2 | 16:48 | 102 / 156 |
| |