Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 21:06 | 170 / 217 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 86:16 | 122 / 198 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 40:29 | 88 / 173 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 35:26 | 97 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 43:11 | 138 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 36:53 | 155 / 250 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 35:07 | 83 / 169 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 51:13 | 113 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 42:26 | 118 / 222 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:42 | 205 / 349 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 62:05 | 118 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 34:38 | 122 / 270 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 25:13 | 116 / 260 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 49:20 | 189 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 73:27 | 158 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 35:14 | 126 / 208 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 40:40 | 106 / 153 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 28:19 | 110 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 35:40 | 133 / 248 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 45:33 | 49 / 110 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Middle | | 44:13 | 60 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 23:40 | 102 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 99 / 196 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 19:03 | 158 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 15:41 | 178 / 271 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | 2 | 27:06 | 63 / 138 |
| |
SKI-O short! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:10 | 61 / 188 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | 2 | 14:13 | 109 / 259 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 51:08 | 41 / 189 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 42:12 | 7 / 188 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 19:37 | 37 / 117 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 12:32 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 17:42 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 31:51 | 80 / 124 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 13:10 | 55 / 186 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:39 | 7 / 189 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 12:10 | 15 / 209 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 36:49 | 30 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 24:41 | 38 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 12:26 | 13 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 26:13 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 21:30 | 48 / 115 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 34:58 | 112 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:10 | 30 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:38 | 96 / 289 |
| |
Ski-O | 2 | 41:18 | 79 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 15:59 | 62 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 23:15 | 93 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 15:33 | 74 / 204 |
| |
Bakken | | 8:03 | 129 / 206 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 58:44 | 84 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 55:31 | 91 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 39:27 | 132 / 194 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 72:49 | 47 / 93 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 46:27 | 69 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 17:12 | 127 / 261 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 39:19 | 130 / 181 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 24:00 | 65 / 207 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 56:29 | 142 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 24:28 | 81 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 15:20 | 32 / 224 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:14 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 23:25 | 80 / 143 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 37:41 | 50 / 88 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 20:16 | 89 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 66:50 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:19 | 66 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
| | 11:42 | 24 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 14:14 | 90 / 246 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | | dnf | | | |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 14:56 | 78 / 201 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 34:34 | 42 / 129 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 22:03 | 116 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 75:00 | 110 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 28:04 | 96 / 216 |
| |
Rogaing | | 72:50 | 34 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 11:18 | 102 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 21:05 | 24 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 31:00 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 37:18 | 98 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 48:59 | 74 / 151 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 11:08 | 95 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 32:12 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 33:26 | 101 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 16:37 | 93 / 169 |
| |
OLway[4] | | 35:25 | 35 / 62 |
| |
Japan middle | | 47:12 | 82 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:05 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 53:25 | 79 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 41:10 | 62 / 214 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 65:43 | 101 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 19:40 | 121 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 19:52 | 156 / 201 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 34:56 | 92 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 38:09 | 95 / 158 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 13:58 | 91 / 121 |
| |
Littla OL | | 70:44 | 36 / 63 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 26:40 | 85 / 152 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 6:29 | 64 / 113 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 31:55 | 98 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 15 | 2 | 24:37 | 99 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 17:43 | 53 / 143 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 38:16 | 70 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 36:52 | 126 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 35:36 | 116 / 215 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 34:39 | 71 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | 2 | 37:37 | 79 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 37:48 | 75 / 125 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 42:10 | 109 / 184 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 13:23 | 125 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 21:56 | 101 / 193 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 50:21 | 137 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 54:07 | 62 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 45:28 | 55 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 54:57 | 84 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 45:46 | 82 / 148 |
| |
| | 36:54 | 86 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 32:32 | 84 / 198 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 31:01 | 45 / 81 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 17:56 | 69 / 116 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 11:53 | 162 / 203 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 24:16 | 127 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 22:15 | 128 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 21:46 | 122 / 221 |
| |
[random] | | 25:14 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 18:04 | 96 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 22:13 | 191 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 6:09 | 57 / 147 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 40:10 | 98 / 190 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 25:25 | 84 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 20:16 | 135 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 38:17 | 139 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 21:42 | 111 / 164 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 8:59 | 55 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 65:11 | 100 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 4:58 | 137 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 1:34 | 120 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 1:31 | 112 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 2:02 | 174 / 260 |
| |
| 5 | 1:24 | 88 / 260 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 51:35 | 124 / 208 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 67:29 | 71 / 93 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | 58:31 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 39:32 | 95 / 116 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 65:48 | 103 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:09 | 105 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:13 | 58 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 36:33 | 100 / 161 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 43:55 | 116 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 34:01 | 130 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 25:55 | 93 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 25:17 | 86 / 237 |
| |
okad sprint | | 15:25 | 131 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 155 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 15:16 | 168 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 11:55 | 127 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 11:36 | 141 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 81:27 | 109 / 162 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:56 | 87 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 6:38 | 280 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | 6:42 | 286 / 344 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 35:00 | 58 / 106 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 52:41 | 54 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 27:56 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Fox | | 37:55 | 36 / 50 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:12 | 123 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 104 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 67:53 | 112 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 42:23 | 129 / 201 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 22:56 | 96 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 20:58 | 85 / 164 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 15:23 | 101 / 156 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:14 | 65 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:08 | 89 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 37:19 | 77 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 31:49 | 121 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 57:59 | 92 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 17:23 | 137 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 51:38 | 99 / 179 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valley | | 39:15 | 66 / 114 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:42 | 127 / 200 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 29:30 | 55 / 84 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 47:03 | 83 / 105 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 35:11 | 122 / 170 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Walkerberg flats | | 4:00 | 83 / 110 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 57:55 | 112 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 10:12 | 140 / 204 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 59:36 | 46 / 75 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 19:42 | 112 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 130 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 39:35 | 72 / 123 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 7:01 | 88 / 180 |
| |
Mit | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:01 | 41 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 27:01 | 152 / 228 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 38:28 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Sidney Sprints | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 23:39 | 90 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 23:10 | 84 / 188 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 24:31 | 95 / 144 |
| |
Notri | | 1:27 | 12 / 90 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 40:02 | 41 / 64 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
fields sprint | | 10:53 | 108 / 126 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 25:14 | 98 / 147 |
| |
Vm-Sprint ! Short | | 3:32 | 48 / 107 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 12:01 | 126 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 44:14 | 108 / 177 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 31:12 | 73 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 50:25 | 39 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 49:09 | 131 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | 2 | 18:05 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 24:19 | 45 / 84 |
| |
No Idea! | | 13:25 | 141 / 177 |
| |
sprint(?) | | 47:29 | 26 / 40 |
| |
Supersprint. | | dnf | | | |
short sprint | | 10:26 | 79 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 43:18 | 59 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 54:09 | 77 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 21:16 | 105 / 122 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | 130:34 | 29 / 61 |
| |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 14:44 | 75 / 126 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | 2 | 26:35 | 58 / 131 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 25:48 | 168 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | 111:01 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 10:34 | 49 / 90 |
| |
| | 11:44 | 63 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 18:26 | 123 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 12:51 | 126 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 10:39 | 104 / 169 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 66:31 | 91 / 137 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 39:30 | 117 / 151 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
slui | | 3:35 | 81 / 150 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 66:02 | 87 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 62:49 | 100 / 172 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 72:11 | 63 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 22:50 | 112 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:01 | 93 / 243 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 27:50 | 167 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 16:19 | 151 / 289 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 19:06 | 186 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 25:31 | 124 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 43:52 | 108 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 20:30 | 150 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 13:28 | 105 / 302 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 10:44 | 115 / 149 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 32:04 | 124 / 183 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 9:03 | 174 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:24 | 197 / 329 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 12:52 | 85 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 15:01 | 104 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 36:04 | 67 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 24:05 | 45 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 23:32 | 42 / 120 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 16:35 | 111 / 190 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 30:12 | 114 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 20:35 | 123 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 55:05 | 127 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 47:40 | 174 / 219 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 14:29 | 212 / 248 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 21:46 | 170 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Real ocad map from France | | 4:41 | 168 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 30:23 | 168 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 20:35 | 132 / 254 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 8:55 | 151 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | 2 | 66:20 | 150 / 258 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | 42:39 | 42 / 79 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 36:47 | 67 / 107 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
Alewife Sprint | | 31:26 | 100 / 141 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 31:10 | 61 / 208 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:11 | 106 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Map Memory | 2 | 19:45 | 100 / 258 |
| |
Long | | 53:16 | 36 / 56 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 12:45 | 142 / 214 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:32 | 127 / 340 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | 157:37 | 22 / 44 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | 2 | 32:22 | 154 / 232 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | 2 | 26:04 | 68 / 90 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | 2 | 21:48 | 92 / 141 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | 2 | 63:45 | 51 / 69 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | 2 | 23:35 | 77 / 118 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 62:14 | 115 / 170 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 32:55 | 192 / 267 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 7:24 | 150 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 5:42 | 48 / 323 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | 48:04 | 69 / 120 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | 61:19 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Middle by SUgis | | 53:35 | 60 / 82 |
| |
volcano lac | | 32:12 | 159 / 202 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:33 | 157 / 241 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 18:35 | 89 / 122 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 22:17 | 97 / 115 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 14:19 | 70 / 135 |
| |
Short experience | | 32:59 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 53:18 | 55 / 76 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | 2 | 18:48 | 70 / 106 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:44 | 135 / 227 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 24:00 | 130 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 14:04 | 139 / 237 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 127:55 | 44 / 65 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | dnf | | | |
Tappan RACE | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | 2 | 44:45 | 113 / 148 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 23:14 | 83 / 146 |
| |
Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:28 | 87 / 142 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 12:43 | 119 / 173 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 30:11 | 109 / 131 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Central Mason Double South | | dnf | | | |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |