Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 26:27 | 200 / 502 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 39:30 | 109 / 315 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 18:53 | 145 / 326 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 20:40 | 141 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 5:13 | 189 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 31:52 | 212 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 50:54 | 290 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 34:33 | 301 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 40:34 | 134 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 34:08 | 140 / 483 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 18:53 | 125 / 231 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 11:23 | 211 / 415 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 27:36 | 175 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 47:15 | 298 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 23:39 | 233 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:59 | 134 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 27:45 | 200 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 50:19 | 150 / 279 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 17:36 | 95 / 346 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 24:26 | 190 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 21:59 | 194 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 26:59 | 203 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 15:17 | 131 / 327 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 48:44 | 101 / 218 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 43:41 | 243 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 47:12 | 145 / 301 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 18:46 | 204 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 75:22 | 394 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 28:01 | 84 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 24:59 | 294 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 7:23 | 220 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 32:13 | 209 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 35:09 | 256 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:20 | 106 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:06 | 40 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 29:49 | 26 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:59 | 118 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:33 | 31 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 27:33 | 100 / 177 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 48:42 | 235 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 21:01 | 68 / 171 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B | | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
Pink Cacti | | 28:52 | 67 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 77:29 | 180 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 35:37 | 176 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 13:48 | 143 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 35:33 | 183 / 369 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 51:46 | 142 / 199 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 59:53 | 216 / 283 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 8:22 | 123 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Akenstaka - Short | | 23:59 | 128 / 334 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 57:00 | 142 / 253 |
| |
Prueba2 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | | 35:29 | 212 / 346 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 34:31 | 172 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
GS280320M | | 51:36 | 114 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS270320m | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 31:59 | 200 / 369 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 47:23 | 100 / 164 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 34:34 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 45:56 | 125 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320f | | 26:39 | 98 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | dnf | | | |
GS220320d | | 41:10 | 98 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 33:32 | 114 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 79:18 | 130 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 6:35 | 105 / 186 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
GS210320b | | 40:17 | 93 / 164 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 55:35 | 101 / 175 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | 50:21 | 100 / 201 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 36:25 | 92 / 176 |
| |
Short Middle | | 31:32 | 117 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas night | | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas II | | 46:21 | 141 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Random-Map-E1 | | 61:23 | 86 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 38:01 | 118 / 272 |
| |
Pahakuru | | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Nybo South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 21:21 | 84 / 190 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 44:48 | 80 / 144 |
| |
GS230220M26 | | 57:16 | 49 / 87 |
| |
GS220220M29 | | dnf | | | |
GS220220 | | dnf | | | |
GS190220M | | 63:23 | 37 / 70 |
| |
GS180220M | | 53:58 | 48 / 86 |
| |
GS170220 | | 48:46 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Adigeya night | | 81:43 | 37 / 72 |
| |
GS140220L | | dnf | | | |
GS130220S | | 39:02 | 57 / 114 |
| |
GS130220M | | dnf | | | |
GS120220 L | | 87:31 | 44 / 63 |
| |
MEDIO 1 | | 56:37 | 59 / 97 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | | dnf | | | |
[reused]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
hyvat tuulet night | | 50:33 | 62 / 104 |
| |
Kikirace 4 | | 32:13 | 64 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 45:46 | 63 / 88 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
SANTA ROSA 3 | | dnf | | | |
Idre, intro | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 2 | | 51:53 | 64 / 94 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint | | 24:19 | 73 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 32:52 | 95 / 119 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Nybo Intro | | dnf | | | |
Urban Night | | dnf | | | |