|
asakusa11
Country: | Spain |
Club: | BO |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 272 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | 24:12 | 65 / 210 |
| | Mustajärvi | Short | 2 | 18:10 | 113 / 303 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Long | 2 | dnf | | | | [CF_WOC24]-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | [CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | dnf | | | | [CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 18:34 | 325 / 733 |
| | | 4 | 16:59 | 284 / 733 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Short | 2 | 22:09 | 146 / 269 |
| | Oronmylly new, Intro | | 46:13 | 68 / 189 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Short | 2 | 17:16 | 114 / 356 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 25:38 | 89 / 171 |
| | colors treasure box #5 | | dnf | | | | oringen oskarshamn day 4 | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #4 | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #3 | | dnf | | | | Harrop N intro | | 28:23 | 81 / 169 |
| | colors treasure box #2 | | 34:01 | 56 / 148 |
| | colors treasure box | | dnf | | | | Sale 1 | 2 | 38:43 | 78 / 226 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 short | 2 | 34:45 | 74 / 219 |
| | Saarijärvi short 1 | 2 | 34:14 | 105 / 226 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | 2 | dnf | | | | Armboth middle | | 39:38 | 66 / 168 |
| | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 44:17 | 68 / 153 |
| | Kyrkoberget short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 28:05 | 108 / 250 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi short 1 | | 30:56 | 69 / 158 |
| | | 2 | 26:14 | 79 / 267 |
| | High Rigg , middle | | 47:55 | 57 / 169 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 18:42 | 87 / 171 |
| | High Rigg N, intro | | 29:28 | 93 / 172 |
| | Lonely Mountain, long | | 78:03 | 52 / 120 |
| | EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 55:31 | 118 / 324 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 49:47 | 93 / 324 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 45:37 | 57 / 324 |
| | Särkitievat Intro | 2 | 22:17 | 93 / 321 |
| | Lonely Mountain, middle | 2 | 45:03 | 94 / 297 |
| | Rohan, long | 2 | 67:11 | 99 / 270 |
| | Hemfjallstangen intro | | 22:43 | 85 / 207 |
| | Lammhult, sprint | | 13:14 | 67 / 170 |
| | Fantasymap, middle | | 25:09 | 77 / 157 |
| | Loka, middle (easy) | | dnf | | | | Kalax 1.3 middle | | 41:10 | 72 / 156 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 47:40 | 68 / 173 |
| | Blumau, middle | 2 | 40:13 | 117 / 261 |
| | try | 2 | 41:31 | 34 / 121 |
| | Hawse End 2 | 2 | 20:54 | 79 / 286 |
| | Hawse End 1 | 2 | 28:35 | 187 / 338 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 30:03 | 68 / 168 |
| | Fantasy map S, intro | | 31:16 | 91 / 160 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | dnf | | | | Fantasy map C, middle | | 44:44 | 64 / 140 |
| | Suololuoppal intro | 2 | 27:26 | 125 / 224 |
| | Blumau, Middle | 2 | 34:15 | 147 / 251 |
| | Sinte Mette Sprint | 2 | 23:40 | 104 / 245 |
| | Lake Town, Final | | 18:47 | 94 / 179 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 | 2 | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | 2 | 15:45 | 108 / 260 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | 2 | 16:46 | 127 / 333 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | 2 | 17:47 | 239 / 420 |
| | [CMR]-E8 | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage XII | 2 | 38:26 | 102 / 265 |
| | Borrowdale NE 2 | | dnf | | | | Honkala Intro | | 10:38 | 87 / 211 |
| | [CMR]-E2 | | dnf | | | | Keltonfell, short | | dnf | | | | White Sands West Middle1 | | 26:52 | 94 / 163 |
| | Hevonniemi intro | | 35:41 | 90 / 185 |
| | siuuuuuuu | 2 | 52:07 | 79 / 214 |
| | control map | | 23:38 | 45 / 109 |
| | Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 22:16 | 86 / 186 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 19:07 | 84 / 182 |
| | Dyrehave Intro | 2 | 20:47 | 71 / 257 |
| | desert run | 2 | 27:35 | 64 / 135 |
| | ???? intro | 2 | dnf | | | | Askham, short | 2 | 29:42 | 81 / 244 |
| | Micro-Labyrinth | 2 | 8:27 | 120 / 318 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XI | | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage X | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 45:18 | 114 / 187 |
| | Short OL | | dnf | | | | Lodore, middle 2 | | 59:21 | 78 / 149 |
| | Valonsadero, Short | | 31:07 | 82 / 171 |
| | | 2 | 24:26 | 100 / 315 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Lodore, middle | | 46:06 | 80 / 168 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 46:21 | 58 / 127 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | 2 | 63:28 | 87 / 162 |
| | Random Northern Fairbanks Forest | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | 2 | 46:05 | 97 / 255 |
| | Randomized map | Very very steep | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | ME22, Isengard sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 48:38 | 64 / 159 |
| | Routechoice Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Test 3, middle | | 41:37 | 67 / 117 |
| | Test 2, middle | | 36:09 | 76 / 157 |
| | ME22, Edoras sprint | | 25:14 | 86 / 185 |
| | Random test 2 | | 31:49 | 93 / 132 |
| | | 2 | 27:43 | 95 / 178 |
| | ME22, Rivendell middle | | 46:31 | 85 / 173 |
| | Middle Earth 22, intro | | 33:25 | 61 / 174 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Middle | | 66:45 | 35 / 111 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Intro | | 33:00 | 56 / 151 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Harrop S, control picking | | 34:47 | 86 / 178 |
| | IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 43:45 | 57 / 155 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 45:55 | 96 / 228 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | Ramdom map middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 23:19 | 97 / 184 |
| | Randomized - fast middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 28:47 | 45 / 156 |
| | SwimO Intro | 2 | 14:17 | 51 / 129 |
| | Harrop S, middle | 2 | 50:23 | 88 / 228 |
| | III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 45:56 | 82 / 179 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Harrop S, intro | | 25:36 | 107 / 186 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 21:46 | 123 / 276 |
| | | 4 | 22:13 | 137 / 276 |
| | Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 21:45 | 39 / 145 |
| | Gowbarrow route choices | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 64:14 | 83 / 189 |
| | II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 84:05 | 76 / 179 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Gowbarrow, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | La Copa Catalana 2022 | 2 | 67:37 | 117 / 244 |
| | Flashback #400 | 2 | 28:39 | 104 / 175 |
| | Flashback #300 | 2 | dnf | | | | Yellowlakes, Middle distance | 2 | 49:13 | 65 / 117 |
| | Flashback #1 | 2 | 19:57 | 140 / 214 |
| | Wildlakes Intro | 2 | 14:32 | 49 / 153 |
| | Waschberg, Middle | 2 | 61:46 | 121 / 267 |
| | Fantasymap Difficulty I | 2 | 13:29 | 71 / 227 |
| | Middle Ranking Event | 2 | 48:24 | 60 / 125 |
| | Home sprint | 2 | 22:48 | 112 / 340 |
| | Oversee, Sprint | | 24:31 | 87 / 200 |
| | Smörvattnet N - Intro | | dnf | | | | Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Brugeraholz | | dnf | | | | Smörvattnet - Intro | | dnf | | | | Paimio middle | | dnf | | | | Chandossel Intro | | 27:44 | 93 / 175 |
| | | | 25:53 | 117 / 256 |
| | portrait | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 9:05 | 318 / 524 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | | Late Christmas Race | 2 | 30:32 | 61 / 160 |
| | It's a joke | 2 | 32:16 | 57 / 189 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | Circle City Christmas night | 2 | 43:44 | 99 / 256 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 12:32 | 93 / 167 |
| | | 2 | 9:08 | 110 / 288 |
| | Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 39:20 | 84 / 146 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 55:25 | 87 / 206 |
| | Hassel - Middel | | 42:50 | 65 / 162 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 31:33 | 103 / 167 |
| | Kyrkoberget middle | | 56:43 | 96 / 143 |
| | Dalegarth W intro | | 28:09 | 128 / 195 |
| | | 2 | 21:52 | 128 / 262 |
| | Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 37:59 | 71 / 177 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | University of Vienna, Sprint | | 31:04 | 83 / 185 |
| | Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 39:19 | 67 / 161 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | dnf | | | | Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 45:06 | 98 / 131 |
| | Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 34:18 | 58 / 127 |
| | Cr^onica | | 56:44 | 83 / 120 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 2 Short | | 20:42 | 97 / 186 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | | Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 37:11 | 101 / 156 |
| | CF 2006 3 middle | | 56:59 | 103 / 147 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 36:54 | 70 / 157 |
| | [Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 26:34 | 69 / 169 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | dnf | | | | [Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 45:33 | 89 / 157 |
| | Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | dnf | | | | Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 57:12 | 78 / 145 |
| | [Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 68:22 | 101 / 159 |
| | Waschberg, Training | | 14:45 | 118 / 165 |
| | Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 56:07 | 82 / 148 |
| | Venice, 1 leg challenge | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 21:27 | 151 / 228 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 35:49 | 63 / 118 |
| | Sprint | | 12:06 | 80 / 142 |
| | Isebakketjern | | dnf | | | | Venice sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | 2 | 40:18 | 107 / 200 |
| | Sprint Challange | 2 | 64:51 | 82 / 183 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 137 / 263 |
| | beno c | 2 | 18:07 | 89 / 213 |
| | | 3 | 22:54 | 142 / 213 |
| | 2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 40:00 | 237 / 331 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 66:29 | 268 / 385 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | 1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 38:15 | 154 / 265 |
| | | 2 | 22:56 | 117 / 352 |
| | | 3 | 18:30 | 76 / 352 |
| | | 4 | 17:10 | 56 / 352 |
| | | 5 | 17:16 | 57 / 352 |
| | | 6 | 29:57 | 164 / 352 |
| | | 7 | 15:02 | 17 / 352 |
| | | 8 | 15:29 | 23 / 352 |
| | | 9 | 15:41 | 27 / 352 |
| | | 10 | 14:58 | 14 / 352 |
| | | 11 | 15:31 | 24 / 352 |
| | | 12 | 14:40 | 6 / 352 |
| | | 13 | 14:58 | 14 / 352 |
| | | 14 | 15:02 | 17 / 352 |
| | | 15 | 14:42 | 8 / 352 |
| | | 16 | dnf | | | | | 17 | 14:43 | 9 / 352 |
| | | 18 | 14:49 | 13 / 352 |
| | | 19 | dnf | | | | [Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | dnf | | | | Sprint-Cup E6 | | 28:05 | 253 / 361 |
| | Sprint-Cup E5 | | dnf | | | | Pomaria Village | | 28:28 | 168 / 231 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 27:37 | 323 / 461 |
| | PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | SpanishCoronaChampionship | | dnf | | | | Adigeya night | | dnf | | | | sprint 1 florest | | dnf | | | | Rovigo Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 28:19 | 154 / 253 |
| | | 5 | 22:47 | 117 / 253 |
| | | 6 | 26:37 | 145 / 253 |
| | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | 24:55 | 135 / 253 |
| | | 9 | 21:01 | 95 / 253 |
| | | 10 | dnf | | | | cfeb 2020-0201 | | dnf | | | | Jyvaskyla - Intro | | dnf | | | | Happy new year 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | [CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Basic | 2 | dnf | | | | Cheire de come - Short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | SANTA ROSA 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|