|
Johan Muhlegg
Country: | Spain |
Club: | MILF |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 451 |
Races Created: | 3 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Saarijärvi 3 short | | 31:28 | 42 / 134 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | | 31:25 | 82 / 163 |
| | Armboth middle | | 40:48 | 75 / 168 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 25:36 | 99 / 198 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint | 2 | 24:11 | 104 / 269 |
| | Labyrinth | | 28:24 | 66 / 188 |
| | Oversee, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 22:32 | 105 / 192 |
| | Armboth S, night | | 27:42 | 82 / 148 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 21:02 | 58 / 208 |
| | Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 29:01 | 54 / 189 |
| | Winter night | | 28:27 | 120 / 195 |
| | Platte Center, Middle | | 40:18 | 80 / 213 |
| | Circle City Christmas night | | 41:01 | 65 / 183 |
| | Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | dnf | | | | beno c | | 17:42 | 72 / 176 |
| | JohnT | | 28:56 | 85 / 170 |
| | beni b | | 25:18 | 48 / 148 |
| | Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 11:40 | 97 / 213 |
| | High Rigg N, easy | | 29:45 | 73 / 178 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 48:41 | 88 / 160 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 49:11 | 123 / 190 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 night | | dnf | | | | Night Middle | | dnf | | | | Prologue | | 13:43 | 69 / 194 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 40:18 | 50 / 124 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 23:15 | 65 / 163 |
| | Laikko middle | | 55:02 | 46 / 138 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 23:21 | 85 / 164 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 57:29 | 36 / 100 |
| | Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 47:31 | 57 / 139 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 68:15 | 56 / 123 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 42:36 | 45 / 126 |
| | Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 32:37 | 70 / 154 |
| | Kairobadet long | | 64:58 | 55 / 115 |
| | Technical Challange, Final | | 19:54 | 48 / 139 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 47:17 | 41 / 116 |
| | Opening Night | | 31:24 | 49 / 127 |
| | Sardanga Sprint | | 24:40 | 38 / 153 |
| | Langeland day 2 | | 52:49 | 73 / 153 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 62:24 | 97 / 142 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 23:09 | 61 / 145 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 70:49 | 46 / 115 |
| | Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 35:54 | 70 / 158 |
| | Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 66:54 | 55 / 121 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | dnf | | | | r.old.m-E2 | | dnf | | | | Kairobadet Short | | 26:58 | 92 / 204 |
| | Riddarhyttan 3 | | 11:09 | 74 / 137 |
| | Riddarhyttan 2 | | dnf | | | | WOC-Training-E5 | | 27:25 | 57 / 171 |
| | Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 34:54 | 58 / 147 |
| | Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 42:22 | 25 / 116 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 38:07 | 43 / 156 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Open orienteering Mapper test | | 14:00 | 57 / 154 |
| | Muncaster W, easy intro | | dnf | | | | WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 21:56 | 53 / 177 |
| | GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | dnf | | | | GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 22:21 | 41 / 130 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 night | | 45:55 | 42 / 109 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 29:46 | 67 / 225 |
| | GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 10:01 | 45 / 129 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 55:30 | 85 / 171 |
| | GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 11:06 | 43 / 144 |
| | Isengard sprint | | 24:35 | 61 / 173 |
| | Threlkeld day | | 61:54 | 53 / 141 |
| | Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 9:31 | 95 / 156 |
| | Africa - Entire Continent | | 64:20 | 68 / 146 |
| | Threlkeld night | | 42:09 | 82 / 135 |
| | Night course at an logging area | | 22:00 | 30 / 97 |
| | Kauppi 1 long | | dnf | | | | Africa - North and Sahara | | 40:29 | 37 / 110 |
| | Kauppi 1 night | | dnf | | | | Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 53:13 | 66 / 152 |
| | Costa de Lavos (2) | | 49:49 | 86 / 168 |
| | Schöckl N, Middle | | 24:56 | 61 / 169 |
| | Schöckl E, Middle | | 24:58 | 71 / 167 |
| | Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 9:17 | 117 / 157 |
| | Schöckl S, Middle | | 28:02 | 60 / 169 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 27:02 | 98 / 211 |
| | | 2 | 20:01 | 74 / 317 |
| | Africa - Night Event | | dnf | | | | Tuckland easy course | | 21:06 | 79 / 186 |
| | Pedrogao (2) | | dnf | | | | Tuckland middle 1 | | 46:02 | 67 / 166 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 89:37 | 102 / 143 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 43:01 | 91 / 165 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle | | 53:32 | 86 / 179 |
| | Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | | Opaliha | | 81:22 | 28 / 93 |
| | Not another Australian map! | | 32:42 | 91 / 191 |
| | Firenze | | 20:02 | 31 / 107 |
| | Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 17:15 | 54 / 184 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 18:17 | 68 / 217 |
| | | 2 | 17:33 | 101 / 337 |
| | Africa - Southern Tour | | 48:44 | 64 / 133 |
| | Dalegarth long middle | | 62:53 | 87 / 143 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 48:19 | 52 / 149 |
| | Dalegarth moderate | | 21:19 | 83 / 172 |
| | Resafjellet | | 40:21 | 61 / 182 |
| | Dalegarth short | | 33:16 | 86 / 175 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | dnf | | | | Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 16:10 | 105 / 219 |
| | Short course | | 14:31 | 31 / 156 |
| | Korong Spur Intro | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Snow Maze | | dnf | | | | Askham 2 - easy course | | 15:59 | 56 / 207 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Short fast course | | 5:48 | 68 / 211 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 29:42 | 174 / 301 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 20:14 | 100 / 193 |
| | NIght Middle distans | | 28:07 | 57 / 124 |
| | Kauppi 3.1 | | dnf | | | | Brügg Sprint | | 25:55 | 37 / 185 |
| | Brügg Prolog | | 18:58 | 39 / 171 |
| | Teeside Sprint Training | | 12:03 | 54 / 174 |
| | Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | | [CFWOC21]-Middle | | 64:11 | 197 / 341 |
| | Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | 2 | 3:12 | 150 / 412 |
| | | 3 | 3:03 | 136 / 412 |
| | | 4 | 2:50 | 101 / 412 |
| | | 5 | 3:01 | 132 / 412 |
| | | 6 | 2:49 | 97 / 412 |
| | | 7 | 2:52 | 106 / 412 |
| | | 8 | 2:46 | 85 / 412 |
| | | 9 | 2:42 | 55 / 412 |
| | | 10 | dnf | | | | | 11 | 2:44 | 71 / 412 |
| | | 12 | 2:47 | 87 / 412 |
| | | 13 | dnf | | | | | 14 | 2:43 | 66 / 412 |
| | Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Svata Anna, Middle | | 45:53 | 59 / 180 |
| | North side Easy | | 18:49 | 50 / 169 |
| | Bran, Short | | 26:18 | 127 / 215 |
| | Svata Anna, Short | | 16:43 | 142 / 238 |
| | gsdivoc21 (7) | | dnf | | | | Middle Downy Forest | | 15:23 | 29 / 103 |
| | Chiswickfield National Park | | 17:11 | 66 / 110 |
| | [CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 24:08 | 104 / 346 |
| | gsdivoc21 (6) | | 50:21 | 52 / 122 |
| | gsdivoc (5) | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 35:15 | 72 / 178 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 56:06 | 88 / 188 |
| | Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Fell Pond Course 3 | | 37:29 | 68 / 110 |
| | San Giovanni 3 | | 19:44 | 84 / 115 |
| | San Giovanni 2 | | 22:20 | 83 / 136 |
| | San Giovanni | | 25:21 | 95 / 205 |
| | newbury national preserve | | 22:29 | 57 / 153 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 24:22 | 193 / 384 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | High Rigg 3 | | 22:43 | 89 / 233 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 34:22 | 157 / 218 |
| | gsdivoc(2) | | 59:20 | 54 / 126 |
| | High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 17:43 | 86 / 210 |
| | Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 40:06 | 109 / 217 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 46:05 | 58 / 188 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 16:36 | 45 / 205 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | | Whinlatter | | 29:25 | 60 / 224 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 22:59 | 99 / 197 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 18:56 | 130 / 194 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Sinte-Mette-Sprint | 2 | 10:49 | 66 / 255 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 62:24 | 55 / 169 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 32:50 | 32 / 195 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:21 | 22 / 203 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Setmurthy 2 | | 42:48 | 67 / 195 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 8:33 | 30 / 130 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 35:52 | 48 / 181 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 16:19 | 47 / 148 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 32:05 | 55 / 148 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | dnf | | | | Circle city Christmas night 2020 | | dnf | | | | OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 17:54 | 52 / 138 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | dnf | | | | Österrödjeberget night | | dnf | | | | Buchwald, Bonus | | 23:21 | 57 / 157 |
| | Buchwald, Night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Buchwald, Training | | 7:16 | 31 / 205 |
| | Dalegarth 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | sdasd | | 13:57 | 19 / 123 |
| | UFSM - Ok | | dnf | | | | A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | | Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | | Ardnaskie 4 | | 35:16 | 51 / 126 |
| | Nr. 400 - The Map | | 27:28 | 110 / 198 |
| | Babylon, Middle | | 33:51 | 68 / 186 |
| | Chaud Clapier - Middle | | dnf | | | | Österrödjeberget middle | | 32:40 | 77 / 186 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 40:06 | 55 / 178 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 52:21 | 47 / 128 |
| | White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 44:31 | 74 / 159 |
| | Vähäjärvi nigh | | 45:28 | 62 / 139 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 35:35 | 69 / 214 |
| | Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | | Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 73:31 | 47 / 155 |
| | Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 40:17 | 56 / 197 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | | Erskine 2 | | 14:17 | 41 / 157 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 11:34 | 24 / 282 |
| | Erskine 1 | | 18:08 | 40 / 208 |
| | Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | | Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 27:06 | 61 / 171 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 8:26 | 61 / 161 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 6:55 | 64 / 164 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 7:14 | 23 / 192 |
| | Kalkleiten, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 12:12 | 63 / 246 |
| | Kalkleiten, Long | | 59:07 | 45 / 135 |
| | Hansta West, long | | 97:22 | 47 / 123 |
| | Hansta West, middle 2 | | 42:01 | 63 / 185 |
| | Hofwald, Long | | 50:29 | 61 / 154 |
| | Hofwald, Short | | 7:13 | 58 / 223 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 9:09 | 17 / 101 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 9:04 | 18 / 116 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 10:35 | 47 / 122 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 20:07 | 34 / 152 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | dnf | | | | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | dnf | | | | OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 9:31 | 20 / 163 |
| | | 2 | 50:03 | 173 / 220 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | | Hansta West, Night | | 48:09 | 34 / 112 |
| | Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 29:03 | 54 / 132 |
| | Ghosttown V2 | | dnf | | | | Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 55:12 | 76 / 191 |
| | Ghosttown | | 23:56 | 70 / 166 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 22:34 | 53 / 168 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 25:04 | 51 / 172 |
| | [NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 25:42 | 18 / 180 |
| | Upie - Short sprint | | 14:10 | 61 / 194 |
| | | 2 | 11:20 | 68 / 292 |
| | SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-11-15 | | dnf | | | | Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | | A run on the beach | | 21:25 | 43 / 112 |
| | Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | | Hansta West, middle | | 32:49 | 42 / 158 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E17 | | dnf | | | | The real night | | dnf | | | | Björköby middle | | 43:28 | 57 / 151 |
| | SCFL S2 R3 | | 52:38 | 47 / 165 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 45:54 | 32 / 157 |
| | Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | | Hansta West, Short | | 24:18 | 32 / 180 |
| | Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | | Hamrångefjärden Middle | | dnf | | | | WOC2020 | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 31:00 | 50 / 195 |
| | Larsmo long | | dnf | | | | Söder Getaren Middle | | 30:27 | 52 / 189 |
| | SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | | Kyrkoberget middle | | 43:18 | 58 / 147 |
| | Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 21:11 | 56 / 194 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | dnf | | | | Hailuoto middle 2 | | 33:27 | 55 / 182 |
| | Hollola night 2 | | dnf | | | | Hollola middle 2 | | 54:46 | 109 / 196 |
| | SCFL S2 R1 | | 44:54 | 58 / 171 |
| | Not another maze | | 22:20 | 42 / 116 |
| | GSDIVOC10 | | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC9 | | 54:53 | 35 / 90 |
| | GSDIVOC8 | | 29:01 | 43 / 152 |
| | GSDIVOC7 | | 43:09 | 25 / 136 |
| | Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 49:23 | 26 / 96 |
| | GSDIVOC6 | | 40:57 | 45 / 126 |
| | GSDIVOC5 | | 54:48 | 75 / 165 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 47:11 | 36 / 126 |
| | CFEB 2020-10-01 | | 60:17 | 27 / 107 |
| | GSDIVOC | | 33:22 | 55 / 135 |
| | GSDIVOC4 | | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi 3 real night | | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi 3 night | | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC3 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 46:08 | 65 / 172 |
| | GSVIDOC | | 72:59 | 39 / 142 |
| | GSVIDOC1 | | 27:36 | 57 / 204 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-09-15 | | dnf | | | | Hansta East, Long | | 52:43 | 53 / 155 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 46:25 | 40 / 221 |
| | | 4 | 45:27 | 31 / 221 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 46:31 | 42 / 221 |
| | Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | | Mount Dufferin 6 | | 27:53 | 34 / 179 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hansta East, Middle | | 31:56 | 40 / 165 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 30:35 | 48 / 243 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | 29:45 | 39 / 243 |
| | | 8 | 29:06 | 34 / 243 |
| | | 9 | dnf | | | | Jarosas Norte | | 34:52 | 27 / 125 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Micro-O | | 28:05 | 67 / 123 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2 night | | dnf | | | | Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 64:53 | 53 / 110 |
| | L1 Forest Umbra | | 102:05 | 64 / 108 |
| | Mount Dufferin 5 | | 97:39 | 25 / 80 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Mount Dufferin 4 | | 29:59 | 38 / 114 |
| | | 2 | 28:06 | 39 / 142 |
| | Cheire de come - Night | | 74:26 | 31 / 82 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hansta, Middle | | 33:23 | 42 / 135 |
| | M3 Hofwald | | 38:10 | 62 / 121 |
| | | 2 | 34:57 | 56 / 155 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Mount Dufferin 3 | | 71:06 | 37 / 93 |
| | Hansta, Short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 16:27 | 88 / 250 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 55:05 | 64 / 132 |
| | Mount Dufferin 2 | | 32:37 | 64 / 128 |
| | Mount Dufferin 1 | | 39:18 | 48 / 176 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 56:00 | 41 / 157 |
| | CFEB 2020-09-01 | | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi new night | | 47:10 | 46 / 108 |
| | XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Night sprint in forest | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 31:01 | 49 / 154 |
| | Soria 3 | | 32:16 | 31 / 124 |
| | S3 Oversee | | 26:07 | 35 / 132 |
| | Soria 2 | | dnf | | | | S2 Oversee | | 13:38 | 18 / 148 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Soria 1 | | 35:27 | 42 / 165 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | M2 Mantscha | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-08-15 | | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi new middle | | 36:56 | 25 / 141 |
| | M1 Forest Umbra | | 26:19 | 31 / 170 |
| | | 2 | 28:15 | 59 / 252 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 15:18 | 13 / 163 |
| | | 2 | 15:50 | 31 / 229 |
| | Middle | | 34:40 | 37 / 167 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Sweet Short CP | | 23:50 | 34 / 172 |
| | Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 15:50 | 18 / 223 |
| | | 2 | 15:56 | 36 / 313 |
| | Farum, Denmark 3 | | 13:09 | 4 / 147 |
| | Farum, Denmark 2 | | 17:26 | 1 / 175 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | | Los arboles no son transparentes | | 26:56 | 20 / 137 |
| | Auburnborough - Short | | 13:07 | 36 / 161 |
| | Farum, Denmark | | 17:06 | 2 / 208 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | H/D10RR course 2 | | 13:27 | 37 / 98 |
| | | 2 | 25:45 | 104 / 139 |
| | Playa | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | H/D10 RR course 1 | | 9:19 | 53 / 107 |
| | | 2 | 27:08 | 133 / 174 |
| | CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kytäjä Sprint | | dnf | | | | Riiainen | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | OSkarshamn Long Night | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2019-10-15 | | dnf | | | | vp | | 79:07 | 54 / 92 |
| | Laikko night | | 98:43 | 44 / 74 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 45:21 | 79 / 114 |
| | Nordmarka Middle | | dnf | | | | OneLegWonder #8 | | 33:42 | 83 / 105 |
| | | 2 | 23:49 | 108 / 147 |
| | | 3 | 18:29 | 81 / 147 |
| | Playa del Ingles | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | Urkiola | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Laikko middle | | 43:42 | 66 / 104 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Middle | | 101:09 | 73 / 106 |
| | Tahkovaara | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 68:48 | 116 / 192 |
| | Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | dnf | | | | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2019-10-01 | | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|