Catching Features



Uruguay christian cuelho

Country:Uruguay
Club:FUO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:487
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi 1 night 46:5312 / 35  
 245:4211 / 41  
GSDIVOC6 36:2624 / 79  
GSDIVOC5 38:1130 / 88  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 42:2516 / 65  
GSDIVOC 24:3126 / 96  
GSDIVOC4 41:5727 / 75  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 50:5024 / 59  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
 252:1928 / 90  
GSDIVOC3 43:2529 / 81  
GSDIVOC2 33:3034 / 103  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 43:3955 / 150  
GSVIDOC 55:0113 / 125  
GSVIDOC1 26:5550 / 175  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 49:3613 / 69  
Hansta East, Long 50:3044 / 141  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 26:4021 / 158  
Hansta East, Middle 30:1833 / 149  
Jarosas Norte 35:3631 / 124  
Micro-O 24:1256 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 38:3717 / 84  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 46:3321 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 69:4926 / 104  
Mount Dufferin 5 95:2624 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 25:5825 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 61:5025 / 81  
Hansta, Middle 34:2646 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 32:4223 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 62:3327 / 93  
Hansta, Short 15:0947 / 173  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 48:3654 / 131  
Mount Dufferin 2 21:3327 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 36:1132 / 175  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 50:3832 / 156  
CFEB 2020-09-01 59:415 / 69  
Tähtiniemi new night 40:2730 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina252:1642 / 138  
Night middle 32:1526 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 17:2214 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event228:2642 / 219  
Soria 3234:5753 / 174  
Soria 2 36:0365 / 135  
S2 Oversee221:47102 / 219  
Soria 1 40:5654 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 58:5659 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 72:3423 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 35:4321 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 29:3749 / 169  
S1 Campus University of Vienna222:12121 / 229  
Middle 32:2225 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 30:2773 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 45:3653 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 17:4355 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3224:0699 / 185  
Farum, Denmark 2 26:1046 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute 227:5524 / 125  
Los arboles no son transparentes226:5421 / 161  
Lagganlia 2020 20:4726 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:4118 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 32:5917 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 62:0926 / 210  
Packard River - Middle 17:2216 / 119  
Auburnborough - Short 12:3816 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01262:3822 / 110  
Redmires - Middle 34:3034 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 23:0457 / 208  
Koirarata night 25:3041 / 171  
Race 600228:2664 / 261  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles224:4413 / 143  
Middel 23:2439 / 149  
CFEB 2020-07-15 59:3310 / 118  
Banat2dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01258:4718 / 152  
Conique233:4754 / 249  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2234:0598 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C28:3744 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B250:0925 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A283:5256 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C27:2045 / 189  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B234:1044 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A258:2496 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle239:05123 / 395  
San Giovanni 4240:5236 / 220  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs231:5085 / 269  
San Giovanni 3 41:0455 / 187  
ojo arboles 8:0040 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E202102:0396 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 45:4463 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 21:2283 / 328  
San Giovanni 2 49:1249 / 157  
Free club on line 20:3910 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 42:2143 / 142  
Iceland Night 34:2238 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 39:4755 / 193  
San Giovanni 1 37:1379 / 230  
trial by fire 16:2818 / 188  
competition rings 13:2764 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 19:53121 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 63:4460 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 47:38135 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 18:3050 / 349  
 219:31104 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C211:5087 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 29:4919 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 45:4873 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 24:19133 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 41:5840 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  25:5165 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition233:0030 / 184  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)240:2160 / 235  
Vilchetes Middle211:2131 / 186  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers)211:5466 / 245  
10mila202x-training 24:5067 / 287  
2dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM241:54120 / 311  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 18:26184 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 39:4661 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 75:4876 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 35:0996 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:4974 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 38:5874 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 51:0557 / 174  
Orientatlon Chile 53:3815 / 100  
Desert night race 18:5329 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 31:2134 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 45:2075 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 78:1474 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 55:07121 / 344  
 243:2855 / 413  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 22:33107 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 24:5080 / 206  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:3365 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 26:3642 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle233:4738 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 55:0449 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 63:1034 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 65:5172 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:5941 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle2dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 41:1795 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 36:3655 / 249  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
 238:3160 / 228  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 19:1569 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0233 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 87:5393 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 41:05120 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 19:33166 / 406  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 29:4362 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 32:3250 / 212  
Monte Xalo 22:3447 / 212  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 35:4489 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 39:5963 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 46:4591 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 46:1368 / 232  
CF COMA El Chorro Media244:15112 / 274  
Konkalampi middle 41:1060 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:16141 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle 43:41145 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 94:30154 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 47:3784 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 24:07182 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open236:2558 / 368  
Härkävuori - Middle 32:3273 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 37:3496 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana228:02118 / 493  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A282:5460 / 400  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 9:2768 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 23:1039 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 38:2245 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:41112 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:5270 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:08121 / 531  
FEGADO [Model Event]210:3878 / 336  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 34:03158 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 54:3047 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:17111 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 31:1979 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 55:3851 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 17:34129 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 29:08208 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 26:3265 / 278  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:49164 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 38:38100 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 65:1527 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 32:1455 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 28:3056 / 236  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 30:36128 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 85:28107 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 50:46173 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:57123 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:2167 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 35:53144 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 21:1435 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 36:5196 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 20:08102 / 325  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2956 / 207  
 23:2125 / 280  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 26:0280 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 27:0160 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 48:04110 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 18:2281 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:4475 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 78:36179 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 38:49129 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 26:20182 / 601  
 223:37166 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:4298 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1235:5765 / 215  
[RCC]-E3231:5053 / 174  
[RCC]-E2 28:5166 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:3876 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 35:07104 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:06104 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 34:47147 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 44:4383 / 219  
Pomaria Village 15:1244 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 48:2546 / 151  
forest long 74:0443 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 1:0471 / 151  
 20:4131 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 19:53110 / 219  
short forest 23:0255 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 64:0583 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:56122 / 415  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 35:5361 / 256  
Reposärkät 43:0763 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 27:12170 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 70:13128 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 32:06124 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 26:38281 / 569  
 219:22179 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 13:04182 / 396  
Sätila - middle 49:4192 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 24:38165 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 37:0288 / 279  
Fusine 2 57:5643 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 61:0034 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 38:4368 / 249  
Kvänsås 41:5758 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 20:38133 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 21:23182 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 59:5459 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 23:36157 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 54:0386 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 15:18132 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 35:4876 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 42:0178 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 56:1080 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 44:1147 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 38:4461 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 32:04166 / 322  
city sprint 41:04119 / 301  
City Long dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 17:5763 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 44:1032 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 51:56125 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 16:38158 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 18:11191 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 89:16148 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:09113 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:3533 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:02179 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 40:4193 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:33156 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 32:56216 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1778 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:0334 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:44105 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:5788 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:1746 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 40:3170 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 28:0578 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 30:36148 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 38:50136 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 35:3699 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 34:5094 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 31:0496 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3727 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 34:5124 / 50  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 16:58128 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 28:02226 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 43:1386 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 23:1133 / 47  
Pink Cacti 25:4823 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 62:56120 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 38:3259 / 242  
GS030420m 22:2753 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload dnf  
 211:55137 / 238  
NJ2D mellem test2dnf  
 324:1015 / 65  
Mäntänvuori | Short 24:4877 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 41:0672 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 59:32108 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 38:2066 / 199  
Grasslands by night 29:5546 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
 261:4988 / 379  
Kalajoki middle 3 40:1958 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 39:44138 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 39:0962 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 34:5188 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 25:16106 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:4090 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 19:5488 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2150 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:2760 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 26:38158 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 43:1572 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 52:4921 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 42:2481 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
 253:11115 / 441  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 63:4937 / 116  
Bordasee, short dnf  
 226:45124 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 40:18117 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 40:4166 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 29:00124 / 385  
GS280320S 26:0852 / 209  
GS280320L 56:1846 / 117  
GS280320M 31:2359 / 194  
  37:4879 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 35:10119 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 47:4744 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 38:5076 / 205  
GS270320L 47:1643 / 101  
GS270320m 30:5393 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 48:2878 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 28:29172 / 369  
GS260320 52:4863 / 140  
Larsmo night251:2157 / 145  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 50:3880 / 286  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:2937 / 295  
GS240320a 39:3949 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 41:31106 / 274  
GS220320h 43:0222 / 110  
GS220320g 52:0741 / 111  
GS220320f 24:1785 / 166  
GS220320e 37:4857 / 128  
GS220320d 32:3656 / 147  
GS220320c 26:4479 / 200  
GS220320b 45:4278 / 179  
lokura25:53113 / 292  
WOC 2003 48:2248 / 180  
GS210320covid 66:0934 / 120  
GS210320b2dnf  
 326:0250 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 60:02103 / 231  
GS210320a 55:2064 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 43:0453 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 57:3634 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 49:0071 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 22:4124 / 201  
CFEB 2020-04-01 53:5232 / 131  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 36:0978 / 254  
ValleIruelas II 41:50123 / 229  
Valle Iruelas 25:3822 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 41:3545 / 126  
Pahakuru 59:0048 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 47:1545 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short 45:3336 / 169  
GS190220L252:2425 / 80  
GS190220M242:2626 / 108  
GS140220L 56:3721 / 77  
MEDIO 1231:2537 / 142  
[reused]-E1 35:5737 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 33:4826 / 104  
Kikirace 4 19:4325 / 93  
kikirace 3 30:3534 / 88  
Loka,middle 24:3933 / 97  
? 44:0930 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3243:5922 / 115  
Idre, intro 10:418 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 62:0630 / 103  
Rovigo Sprint dnf  
feliz 2020244:3035 / 160  
Adigeya 2 middle2dnf  
Christmas calendar#3 46:3929 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 29:5733 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 38:1543 / 113  
Stäket  15:332 / 47  
Huhus III 66:0524 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 28:4827 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 59:3924 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 55:3228 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 41:3116 / 72  
hanneksen kisa221:5326 / 92  
Mt. Litcfield 25:243 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:4535 / 98  
Huhus II 51:2630 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 47:5834 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 20:0047 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 17:0745 / 95  
Night in Lappland 42:4514 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 18:3816 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
 256:5322 / 149  
Suomi7 36:1418 / 90  
Loka, night middle 23:4622 / 78  
Alcubierre dnf  
 241:4827 / 122  
Loka, short 20:3831 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 41:5548 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths235:1434 / 135  
Downhill Ski O 2215:0046 / 121  
Downhill Ski O217:4863 / 131  
athletics 800mts.23:3051 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2219:5435 / 137  
Vorssa242:2827 / 130  
Kytäjä Night Long 104:0015 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint223:3854 / 186  
CFEB 2019-11-15 68:5217 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2212:2818 / 139  
Playa2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle235:3822 / 127  
H/D10 RR course 128:5178 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10]244:1442 / 185  
Kytäjä Long 22105:5332 / 99  
Kytäjä Sprint222:3548 / 174  
Riiainen 34:0735 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night258:4129 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-152101:5317 / 59  
vp 54:2938 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 71:3427 / 93  
Laikko night 53:5120 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 21:0531 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 35:3733 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 15:5816 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
 252:5816 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 39:5234 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 17:1822 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 19:4939 / 116  
Urkiola 43:0826 / 103  
Laikko middle 31:1536 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 34:5231 / 106  
Tahkovaara 26:2132 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 81:4524 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 dnf  
 264:0915 / 58  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 33:2211 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 14:2342 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 8:588 / 112  
Momarka Middle 28:5843 / 126  
French WOC10 training 22:5037 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 7:5214 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 11:2659 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:3821 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 65:3216 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 9:1616 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 217:0356 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 42:5951 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 65:3925 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]2dnf  
 364:1167 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final248:3576 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long2dnf  
 395:2452 / 142  
Litchfield Randomized249:2639 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint2dnf  
 314:4358 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint220:08119 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]246:0851 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-152dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle228:0571 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle238:3969 / 250  
CFEB 2019-08-012dnf  
 388:4419 / 78  

All races shown. View recent races.