Catching Features



Denmark Holmie

Country:Denmark
Club:Horsens OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:281
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hansta, Middle235:2761 / 175  
 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:08151 / 373  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training2dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:5248 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:323 / 325  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:1149 / 327  
city middle257:0452 / 203  
City Long 110:3346 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:3410 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 34:573 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 38:2124 / 386  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course B 37:353 / 15  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course A 40:283 / 18  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:2351 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:5259 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:1918 / 414  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:1254 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1778 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5516 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:1639 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 44:1214 / 178  
Forbergåsen|Middle 35:1196 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 28:2323 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 27:5048 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:253 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang226:5419 / 61  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 9:346 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:3953 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 39:1642 / 224  
Pink Cacti 26:1330 / 279  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m 20:5930 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 8:5413 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test222:174 / 65  
Mäntänvuori | Short 24:1171 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 39:2258 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 51:3927 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 34:5231 / 199  
Grasslands by night 29:2942 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 59:0367 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 39:2051 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 34:5870 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 36:5051 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada dnf  
 226:5446 / 241  
Sprinttraining 1 18:5331 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5754 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 18:4670 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2150 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:2456 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 42:5167 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 39:5058 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 63:3335 / 116  
Bordasee, short dnf  
Bordasee, middle 36:1767 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 39:4054 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 23:0860 / 385  
GS280320S 25:2143 / 209  
GS280320L 54:1238 / 117  
GS280320M 29:1544 / 194  
  32:1652 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 31:0090 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 45:1535 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 32:5433 / 205  
GS270320L 46:2238 / 101  
GS270320m 26:3564 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 40:2940 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 20:0876 / 369  
GS260320 45:4639 / 140  
Larsmo night 50:1941 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3235:2554 / 206  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 38:3034 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 39:5452 / 150  
Maze in the woods 33:4343 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 31:1450 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 53:0544 / 111  
GS220320f 18:0432 / 166  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle 51:1443 / 191  
GS220320d dnf  
GS220320c 23:4146 / 200  
GS220320b 36:3928 / 179  
lokura 5:4237 / 186  
WOC 2003246:0444 / 252  
GS210320covid dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
GS210320a 47:3632 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 41:1836 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 40:4244 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 25:0035 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 27:0213 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 55:4338 / 131  
Short Middle 26:1658 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
ValleIruelas night 29:4544 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 30:1237 / 229  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2225:4148 / 224  
Kivijärvi short227:4327 / 179  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short22dnf  
GS230220M26240:5451 / 125  
GS220220M27240:2618 / 94  
 3dnf  
GS220220M28245:5740 / 101  
GS220220M292dnf  
GS2202202dnf  
GS190220L261:2936 / 80  
Adigeya night251:2829 / 110  
GS130220S2dnf  
GS130220M239:0343 / 151  
sprint 1 florest222:3949 / 231  
[reused]-E1240:5285 / 175  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH 2dnf  
belgian long228:4219 / 83  
Christmas calendar#1247:0876 / 156  
French WOC10 training226:4193 / 200  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 17:3732 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 35:5523 / 136  
 265:02125 / 257  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 33:2812 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 68:407 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 54:578 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 24:3821 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 27:4123 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 32:469 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 16:3926 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 67:164 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 52:0414 / 50  
Jukola Night 51:0122 / 80  
Jukola 2000 62:2751 / 115  
Peruspintis II  54:5719 / 87  
Peruspintis 51:3027 / 97  
1 Control 3:1332 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 35:5135 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 33:0829 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 49:1948 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 94:3822 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fremo Night 20:4831 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 38:4042 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 15:2435 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:3135 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 48:0644 / 121  
May 58:0220 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 70:3315 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final228:1255 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 35:4530 / 131  
 234:1848 / 225  
Pyrenees 51:0531 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 50:0457 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4239:1315 / 74  
Confusing Cup - Day 3224:2220 / 108  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2227:0917 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1222:1730 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long  60:4639 / 93  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final232:0747 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2237:2847 / 154  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986239:3436 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long268:1534 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle225:0132 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint216:0267 / 201  
Finspång Long257:5834 / 124  
Kvarn middle242:0556 / 180  
Tähtiniemi new middle 36:5125 / 109  
 2dnf  
Gäddhult Night 36:3543 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 33:2925 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 30:2070 / 131  
 220:1957 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 44:4336 / 106  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 39:5023 / 102  
 237:2817 / 137  
Gena Gaymes 12:0839 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:0027 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 66:1213 / 188  
CFEB 2019-04-01 77:2223 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 24:5015 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:3018 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 24:0541 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 30:0760 / 100  
Competition 28:2133 / 119  
 2dnf  
 337:2962 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 55:0945 / 96  
 255:3247 / 115  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 28:0054 / 127  
 224:5740 / 167  
 323:1224 / 167  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 18:2660 / 149  
 218:0377 / 215  
 316:4743 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 12:1354 / 137  
Pinheiro III 24:5239 / 112  
Oittaa again 28:1430 / 83  
Pinheiro II 37:1935 / 104  
 236:4736 / 143  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi new middle 46:4530 / 91  
 247:1637 / 126  
Relay training 20:3741 / 108  
 217:0824 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:4424 / 92  
 216:4610 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 22:5029 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:0813 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:3731 / 130  
 2dnf  
Haijainen | Middle 35:1937 / 117  
 2dnf  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 28:3131 / 86  
Shrink 17:4666 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 93:1824 / 53  
 2dnf  
Suololuoppal night 50:3828 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 34:3750 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 20:3033 / 130  
 220:2560 / 209  
 318:2329 / 209  
 418:3633 / 209  
Juuka 62:3655 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 50:1635 / 88  
 247:5628 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2 47:4123 / 93  
 251:4241 / 124  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 14:5541 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 36:2938 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 74:0733 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 34:5033 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 22:4039 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 27:0343 / 93  
 220:0341 / 143  
 317:2922 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 30:1838 / 98  
 229:3151 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 19:3323 / 129  
 217:0043 / 215  
 315:3029 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 53:3446 / 95  
 247:1550 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Night 78:0938 / 67  
Lappörarna night 51:5439 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 40:2229 / 118  
 243:0848 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 50:3034 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  53:1839 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 49:4561 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 20:0282 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 60:1672 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 19:2866 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 88:2331 / 80  
Tahkis 51:2670 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 32:3027 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 55:0647 / 105  
dyynimasto 52:1953 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 49:3285 / 138  
 237:1291 / 200  
Terrain B 139:2247 / 104  
Super short series 2 4:3157 / 102  
Super short series 1 5:4878 / 111  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 132:3567 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #4225:3070 / 145  

All races shown. View recent races.