Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasy map S, long | | dnf | | | |
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | | 8:00 | 20 / 134 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 22:58 | 26 / 168 |
| |
Fantasy map S, middle | | 35:19 | 33 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy map S, intro | | 25:48 | 54 / 160 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 33:26 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 12:59 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | 2 | 8:16 | 92 / 420 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | 2 | 9:14 | 51 / 209 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | 2 | 8:07 | 21 / 212 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | 2 | 6:14 | 59 / 257 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | 2 | 8:42 | 46 / 250 |
| |
[CMR]-E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E7 | 2 | 47:50 | 57 / 264 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | dnf | | | |
Portugal O' Summer | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | dnf | | | |
Hawse End middle | | 35:47 | 30 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 13:48 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 15:52 | 14 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 22:49 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:28 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 19:10 | 22 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 32:31 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 28:23 | 11 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | | dnf | | | |
Race 3, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
The final, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 32:32 | 17 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 11:55 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 22:39 | 24 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 26:21 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 19:04 | 18 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 20:03 | 28 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 8:19 | 10 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 17:01 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 24:32 | 25 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 8:21 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 41:54 | 21 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 8:55 | 2 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | 49:04 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 16:09 | 4 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | 49:35 | 11 / 141 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 7:41 | 20 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | 2 | 40:49 | 17 / 178 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 33:16 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | dnf | | | |
Africa - North and Sahara | | 34:21 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 41:08 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 32:11 | 26 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 22:33 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 21:17 | 24 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 3:22 | 10 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 25:11 | 8 / 169 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 17:46 | 13 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 43:29 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | dnf | | | |
Pedrogao (2) | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 25:52 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Opaliha | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | 24:52 | 49 / 191 |
| |
Firenze | | 16:45 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 16:20 | 43 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 14:29 | 22 / 217 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 38:34 | 9 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth long middle | | 43:59 | 30 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth moderate | | 18:35 | 31 / 172 |
| |
Resafjellet | | dnf | | | |
Africa - City Tour | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth short | | 25:51 | 40 / 175 |
| |
Short one | | 17:57 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 36:48 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 36:52 | 16 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 18:59 | 14 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 18:17 | 14 / 281 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
ColesBay | | 53:23 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 19:40 | 30 / 202 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 24:37 | 25 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 30:13 | 22 / 204 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 17:37 | 17 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 69:21 | 31 / 132 |
| |
| | 51:35 | 24 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 36:09 | 45 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 20:01 | 24 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 43:19 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 20:00 | 57 / 150 |
| |
Portugal by night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 20:19 | 37 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 34:02 | 25 / 167 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 13:04 | 8 / 187 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 26:42 | 29 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 34:46 | 25 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 16:21 | 108 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 23:41 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Long | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Middle | | 27:57 | 29 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 32:11 | 20 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:50 | 49 / 260 |
| |
Snow Maze | | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 31:21 | 33 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 27:28 | 63 / 215 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 30:54 | 49 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 25:37 | 22 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 25:19 | 44 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:56 | 79 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:51 | 52 / 535 |
| |
| 3 | 14:17 | 40 / 535 |
| |
| 4 | 13:19 | 25 / 535 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 16:03 | 5 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 47:45 | 58 / 205 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 21:13 | 10 / 185 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 14:45 | 7 / 178 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 82:12 | 38 / 252 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | 15:16 | 24 / 171 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 9:01 | 1 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 8:35 | 4 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 8:39 | 7 / 262 |
| |
| 4 | 8:44 | 12 / 262 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 37:40 | 22 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 3:00 | 6 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:41 | 46 / 412 |
| |
| 3 | 2:42 | 55 / 412 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 36:42 | 24 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 17:24 | 17 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 21:48 | 76 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 11:20 | 47 / 238 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 21:12 | 52 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 28:21 | 42 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 30:14 | 27 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 46:03 | 39 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 41:28 | 22 / 158 |
| |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | dnf | | | |
newbury national preserve | | 19:39 | 21 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 13:24 | 30 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 20:29 | 42 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 17:54 | 22 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 55:54 | 24 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 16:50 | 69 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 57:37 | 32 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 33:38 | 29 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 43:36 | 39 / 188 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | 2 | 23:47 | 25 / 219 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC | | 22:24 | 14 / 135 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 36:09 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC3 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC2 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC | | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | | 24:08 | 23 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Long | | 44:13 | 19 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | 27:46 | 6 / 107 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 27:12 | 27 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 29:05 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 34:30 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | 18:33 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 37:08 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 44:42 | 16 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 63:48 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 88:20 | 14 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 27:34 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 48:36 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 29:09 | 18 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 30:56 | 6 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 57:25 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 14:50 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 35:16 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 19:47 | 10 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 32:59 | 14 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:29 | 34 / 201 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 33:33 | 7 / 108 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 43:30 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Night middle | | 30:21 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 16:36 | 11 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 26:28 | 22 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 24:33 | 4 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 18:57 | 6 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 22:36 | 4 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 21:10 | 4 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 20:49 | 2 / 181 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 14:22 | 25 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 7 / 220 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 27:27 | 5 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:51 | 5 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 24:10 | 2 / 231 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 37:43 | 13 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 28:18 | 40 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 15:38 | 18 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 29:17 | 8 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 22:03 | 14 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 32:40 | 16 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 16:33 | 35 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 18:42 | 101 / 313 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 13:37 | 11 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 19:37 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 26:07 | 9 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 20:12 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 9:09 | 6 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 9:08 | 10 / 159 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 30:32 | 11 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 57:15 | 12 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | 9:33 | 3 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 9:38 | 8 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | 9:00 | 2 / 153 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 29:29 | 13 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:04 | 6 / 352 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 13:55 | 3 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 13:16 | 7 / 266 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | 14:46 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 13:08 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 34:26 | 32 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 21:44 | 47 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 22:26 | 19 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 25:37 | 18 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 24:13 | 4 / 261 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Middel | | 20:29 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | 83:07 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 18:59 | 6 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | 44:54 | 13 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 30:12 | 23 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 31:20 | 45 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 8:01 | 19 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | 2 | 47:03 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:03 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 50:52 | 49 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 34:40 | 45 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
starstruck part 1 | | 7:26 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 13:26 | 9 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 12:18 | 17 / 367 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
San Anton Night | | 30:12 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 26:45 | 30 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 38:28 | 44 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | 2 | 7:50 | 41 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 95:04 | 71 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 43:10 | 59 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 19:34 | 69 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 2 | | 21:04 | 29 / 180 |
| |
Free club on line | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 1 | | 16:23 | 27 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 37:06 | 48 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 28:03 | 24 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | | 35:03 | 65 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | dnf | | | |
competition rings | | 13:12 | 16 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 13:52 | 5 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 65:47 | 68 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 33:33 | 48 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 18:56 | 56 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 41:59 | 31 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 19:05 | 16 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 14:47 | 21 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:34 | 37 / 158 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
lñ | | 9:42 | 25 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 31:19 | 25 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 10:25 | 18 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 68:34 | 36 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 32:54 | 71 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:36 | 65 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 36:42 | 54 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 | | 48:12 | 41 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 22:10 | 33 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orientatlon Chile | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 18:31 | 17 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 72:09 | 36 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 46:24 | 71 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 21:11 | 72 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 27:44 | 67 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 39:05 | 73 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 58:36 | 73 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 23:48 | 113 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 40:37 | 26 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 31:42 | 24 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 12:51 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 46:11 | 36 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | 2 | 34:15 | 63 / 375 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 42:26 | 14 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 36:09 | 50 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 34:41 | 35 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 22:24 | 90 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | 2 | 18:23 | 57 / 285 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 3:59 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 80:32 | 71 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 34:26 | 67 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 13:41 | 49 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 13:01 | 69 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 22:47 | 31 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 30:25 | 40 / 212 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | 2 | 10:56 | 3 / 171 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | 2 | 12:44 | 17 / 248 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | 2 | 4:07 | 24 / 355 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 13:58 | 29 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 29:29 | 100 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 37:31 | 23 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 43:48 | 58 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 11:51 | 33 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 28 / 366 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 38:54 | 36 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 20:56 | 37 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 15:24 | 28 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 3:21 | 5 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | 2:53 | 18 / 584 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 17:27 | 32 / 279 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 22:13 | 53 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 72:49 | 56 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 41:56 | 45 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:20 | 106 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 37:14 | 74 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 20:05 | 24 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 24:08 | 18 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 20:38 | 16 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 20:07 | 23 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 30:38 | 49 / 325 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 23:46 | 34 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 78:03 | 30 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 41:07 | 81 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 31:20 | 59 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 35:48 | 131 / 293 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 12:49 | 6 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 17:37 | 43 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 17:49 | 45 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:20 | 57 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | |
HuBei orienteering | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 83:37 | 101 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 45:31 | 133 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 24:17 | 85 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 19:24 | 17 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 13:48 | 17 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 13:25 | 49 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:26 | 23 / 393 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 14:39 | 31 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:17 | 30 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 68:34 | 93 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:09 | 96 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 23:00 | 97 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 24:24 | 199 / 327 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 28:45 | 65 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:17 | 63 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 23:38 | 15 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:18 | 17 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 23:03 | 20 / 483 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | 15:13 | 45 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 44:07 | 21 / 151 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:54 | 51 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 0:39 | 1 / 239 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 15:42 | 26 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:08 | 81 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | dnf | | | |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 33:26 | 48 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 43:33 | 66 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:34 | 64 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 66:22 | 96 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:16 | 82 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:36 | 108 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 16:53 | 33 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 30:56 | 46 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 39:19 | 77 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 38:58 | 33 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 15:10 | 22 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 15:03 | 23 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 61:00 | 65 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 14:55 | 6 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 43:14 | 27 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:44 | 78 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
Slättö sand, middle | | 36:08 | 50 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 47:21 | 38 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 36:41 | 38 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 29:37 | 102 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 26:39 | 12 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 49:12 | 18 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 100:10 | 26 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 41:08 | 56 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 11:29 | 35 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 12:24 | 37 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 25 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 82:18 | 99 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 33:19 | 90 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 17:04 | 149 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:39 | 71 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 21:57 | 32 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 22:48 | 31 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 21:31 | 21 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 20:32 | 25 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | 2 | 13:16 | 80 / 367 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | 2 | 20:51 | 10 / 254 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | 2 | 30:53 | 55 / 210 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | 2 | 45:15 | 26 / 205 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | 2 | 12:13 | 38 / 287 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | 2 | 14:55 | 98 / 207 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | 2 | 22:56 | 3 / 217 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | 2 | 36:00 | 28 / 240 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 27:53 | 74 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 25:17 | 50 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 33:23 | 79 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 33:42 | 73 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 28:45 | 27 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:33 | 20 / 171 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D16A | | 29:11 | 2 / 5 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A | | 30:25 | 4 / 10 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10B | | 12:19 | 3 / 9 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B | | 12:16 | 1 / 20 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 9:34 | 6 / 504 |
| |
| 2 | 8:48 | 8 / 696 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 41:11 | 60 / 224 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A | | dnf | | | |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A | | 27:25 | 3 / 10 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A | | 25:32 | 5 / 11 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A | | 13:44 | 2 / 12 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16B | | 21:29 | 1 / 14 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16B | | 21:16 | 1 / 3 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14B | | 21:24 | 1 / 8 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D14B | | 23:33 | 2 / 5 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang H12B | | 16:39 | 2 / 5 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D12B | | 17:06 | 3 / 9 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B | | 14:33 | 8 / 21 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B | | 17:14 | 23 / 47 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 56:16 | 78 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 31:33 | 34 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | dnf | | | |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:03 | 25 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 21:43 | 31 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Akenstaka - Long | | 54:20 | 65 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 35:35 | 39 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 28:19 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 33:29 | 45 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 35:55 | 46 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 25:00 | 23 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 17:32 | 15 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 16:50 | 11 / 371 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:47 | 38 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 17:44 | 44 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:34 | 78 / 153 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 19:35 | 69 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | | 26:07 | 98 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 36:01 | 61 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 41:57 | 75 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 20:05 | 33 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 27:56 | 56 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 36:28 | 61 / 205 |
| |
GS270320m | | 21:08 | 16 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 16:32 | 26 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GS260320 | | 43:57 | 30 / 140 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
GS240320a | | 37:40 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 26:03 | 9 / 274 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 46:45 | 36 / 231 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | 2 | 28:12 | 75 / 420 |
| |
Hikuwai - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | 2 | 14:12 | 53 / 363 |
| |
Basic | | dnf | | | |
Hoøya Middle | | 29:02 | 39 / 108 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | dnf | | | |
Urban Night | | 19:36 | 21 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 17:29 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Night | | 22:49 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 27:12 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 20:42 | 19 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 23:51 | 48 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 52:45 | 110 / 207 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 2 | | 35:54 | 14 / 88 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 49:17 | 32 / 121 |
| |
el Dorado | | 27:08 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#21 | 2 | 22:15 | 138 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:55 | 11 / 229 |
| |
| 5 | 8:51 | 5 / 229 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | 2 | 6:16 | 67 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#4 | 2 | 59:37 | 108 / 165 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | 2 | 28:31 | 29 / 142 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 28:53 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | 66:37 | 27 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 18:17 | 36 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 37:36 | 32 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 35:38 | 36 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | 35:55 | 37 / 257 |
| |
| 4 | 73:26 | 130 / 257 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 35:14 | 25 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E6-Long | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | | 55:07 | 9 / 74 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 24:51 | 22 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 27:45 | 26 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 32:45 | 8 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 14:35 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | 2 | dnf | | | |
up-and-down, the uphill part | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie | | 9:41 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 27:20 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 34:09 | 12 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 43:38 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Relay training | | 15:47 | 12 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 17:58 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | dnf | | | |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 11:11 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 16:13 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 34:14 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 24:55 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Shrink | | 14:23 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | dnf | | | |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 19:08 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 48:20 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 45:53 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 13:04 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 34:27 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | 62:05 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 32:30 | 22 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 15:26 | 9 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 17:22 | 5 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 16:09 | 10 / 143 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 20:47 | 11 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 16:16 | 11 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 21 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 12:56 | 8 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 12:13 | 4 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | 12:11 | 3 / 215 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 39:55 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night | | 56:18 | 24 / 67 |
| |
Lappörarna night | | 38:54 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 40:20 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 39:36 | 15 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 14:47 | 42 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 36:01 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | 2 | 17:01 | 43 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | | 43:08 | 38 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 26:45 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta | | 33:53 | 28 / 105 |
| |
dyynimasto | | 42:24 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 30:16 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | 87:21 | 24 / 104 |
| |
Super short series 2 | | 3:40 | 38 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:39 | 30 / 111 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 68:34 | 34 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 42:44 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Horner Hütte | | 16:04 | 37 / 114 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | 56:15 | 15 / 90 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 51:08 | 47 / 150 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 30:22 | 11 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 32:01 | 19 / 179 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint short | | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake | | 19:45 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 39:49 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | 24:53 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | 2 | 34:10 | 26 / 221 |
| |
Sikovuori | 2 | 21:25 | 29 / 184 |
| |
Fageda | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti long | | 65:23 | 27 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 39:43 | 34 / 122 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | 22:47 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 33:54 | 32 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 47:54 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 63:06 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 41:04 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 33:54 | 25 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
1 | | 28:48 | 8 / 66 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 37:33 | 27 / 89 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 30:34 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 19:24 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E3 Long Final | | 53:03 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 13:04 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 17:28 | 21 / 104 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 35:59 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle | | 31:40 | 32 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 39:20 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | 45:58 | 24 / 82 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 36:43 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |