Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CS2022o | | 13:03 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage I | | 27:21 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Valonsadero, Intro | | 9:28 | 100 / 180 |
| |
Dalegarth E, middle 2 | | 39:14 | 31 / 153 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | 2 | 19:15 | 56 / 239 |
| |
Flashback #400 | | 18:43 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | 16:59 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | 38:34 | 32 / 183 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty III | 2 | 20:31 | 55 / 89 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 | 2 | 16:45 | 66 / 112 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap, Middle | 2 | 33:52 | 30 / 216 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 12:34 | 44 / 229 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 25:31 | 36 / 154 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | 2 | 16:14 | 33 / 223 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 23:57 | 20 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 23:00 | 25 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 40:11 | 27 / 158 |
| |
Teisko 1 middle | | 41:34 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 20:38 | 18 / 160 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 24:07 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 33:32 | 28 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | 2 | 30:39 | 38 / 193 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open orienteering Mapper test | 2 | 12:23 | 28 / 194 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | 2 | 28:45 | 47 / 201 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | 18:19 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | | 35:32 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | 47:14 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 43:55 | 35 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 32:02 | 24 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 24:07 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 23:26 | 53 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:35 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 27:01 | 44 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 51:07 | 15 / 131 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 33:14 | 61 / 195 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 46:23 | 42 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 37:17 | 16 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 38:37 | 16 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 40:54 | 19 / 184 |
| |
Not another maze | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | 2 | 40:32 | 16 / 132 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 36:21 | 36 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 31:05 | 20 / 223 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 39:50 | 12 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | 24:50 | 30 / 135 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 35:00 | 8 / 100 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 real night | | 49:17 | 19 / 76 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 46:46 | 13 / 98 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | | 38:55 | 9 / 108 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 29:49 | 19 / 125 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 36:11 | 17 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 51:09 | 8 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 24:11 | 24 / 204 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | 48:37 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 45:43 | 25 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 26:57 | 25 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 28:24 | 17 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 33:03 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | 19:53 | 30 / 123 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 38:42 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 64:22 | 11 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 89:09 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 24:03 | 17 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 23:55 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Middle | | 27:51 | 11 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 31:48 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 57:50 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 12:20 | 15 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 31:52 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:53 | 16 / 158 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 38:30 | 45 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 32:56 | 19 / 237 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 45:31 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 45:53 | 39 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 36:11 | 24 / 141 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 46:19 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Night middle | | 29:11 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 16:29 | 10 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 25:40 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | dnf | | | |
S3 Oversee | | 24:41 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 26:38 | 27 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 13:59 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 31:10 | 27 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 37:50 | 14 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 66:25 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 41:27 | 40 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 32:02 | 14 / 199 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 24:00 | 8 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 16:11 | 30 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 30:22 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 23:34 | 31 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:32 | 39 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 33:35 | 21 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 16:29 | 33 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 14:35 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | 2 | 9:23 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | 2 | 17:14 | 74 / 266 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 78:23 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | 2 | 34:12 | 33 / 191 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | 2 | 19:57 | 65 / 303 |
| |
Koirarata night | 2 | 24:32 | 44 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 23:45 | 39 / 219 |
| |
Race 600 | 2 | 27:39 | 51 / 261 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | 2 | 32:49 | 80 / 322 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 34:10 | 39 / 288 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | 2 | 36:43 | 24 / 220 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 19:05 | 62 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | 2 | 28:02 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | 2 | 26:45 | 32 / 269 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | 50:05 | 94 / 394 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | 2 | 20:34 | 119 / 501 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 40:35 | 32 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 16:42 | 32 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 11:47 | 37 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 30:15 | 29 / 230 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 16:19 | 61 / 292 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:29 | 58 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 21:33 | 37 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 15:57 | 34 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 39:23 | 25 / 148 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 25:25 | 74 / 288 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 12:05 | 69 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | 2 | 32:36 | 77 / 448 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:32 | 61 / 375 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 46:19 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 41:12 | 38 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 20:10 | 44 / 373 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:53 | 33 / 331 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 14:40 | 41 / 271 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 25:34 | 57 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 31:15 | 43 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 37:59 | 30 / 250 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:45 | 52 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 41:30 | 81 / 234 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 3:35 | 13 / 418 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | 2 | 14:06 | 62 / 720 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 23:36 | 28 / 385 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:25 | 25 / 270 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 21:26 | 68 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 18:58 | 72 / 438 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 18:07 | 49 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 14:37 | 47 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:37 | 151 / 414 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:43 | 41 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 20:57 | 68 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:26 | 17 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 83:46 | 102 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 42:45 | 105 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 22:12 | 34 / 484 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 36:31 | 76 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 23:55 | 126 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | 2 | 5:59 | 51 / 231 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | 2 | 4:27 | 65 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:20 | 83 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:50 | 55 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 20:11 | 99 / 379 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 11:25 | 18 / 346 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 16:00 | 42 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 18:02 | 70 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 38:27 | 17 / 243 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 14:40 | 119 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | 11:49 | 54 / 440 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 15:38 | 122 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:07 | 47 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 85:59 | 123 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 32:59 | 80 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:24 | 36 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | 2 | 39:43 | 103 / 457 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 24:09 | 31 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 32:12 | 63 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | 2 | 31:52 | 62 / 445 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 17:55 | 61 / 444 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 28:39 | 18 / 242 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:49 | 72 / 201 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 33:02 | 37 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 34:25 | 35 / 249 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | 2 | 20:10 | 69 / 371 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:48 | 40 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 20:53 | 102 / 309 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 45:12 | 46 / 340 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 32:50 | 58 / 274 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 31:40 | 55 / 229 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | 2 | 33:20 | 29 / 194 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 23:21 | 14 / 144 |
| |
GS220220M28 | | 40:08 | 17 / 71 |
| |
GS220220 | | 36:56 | 13 / 91 |
| |
GS190220L | | 47:54 | 11 / 53 |
| |
GS180220M | | 31:17 | 13 / 86 |
| |
GS170220 | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya night | | dnf | | | |
MEDIO 1 | | 28:21 | 13 / 97 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | | 22:04 | 21 / 142 |
| |
[reused]-E1 | | 32:57 | 25 / 114 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 31:24 | 13 / 104 |
| |
? | | 40:07 | 15 / 94 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | 27:52 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | 2 | 17:42 | 57 / 253 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 15:09 | 31 / 119 |
| |
Nybo South - Night | | dnf | | | |
Col du Night | | 24:55 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 27:19 | 25 / 115 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 27:42 | 12 / 104 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 46:50 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | 2 | 25:04 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 38:44 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | 43:44 | 19 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 24:11 | 36 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 31:37 | 21 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 45:50 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | 2 | 15:09 | 47 / 147 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 37:32 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 20:43 | 25 / 114 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | | 34:19 | 23 / 102 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | 2 | 35:27 | 36 / 177 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 16:48 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:21 | 39 / 170 |
| |
Tahkovaara | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:17 | 47 / 192 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen | | 33:42 | 13 / 84 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 15:25 | 57 / 126 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 10:32 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 28:02 | 36 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 22:35 | 30 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | 2 | 8:05 | 32 / 164 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 9:12 | 35 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 15:17 | 54 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | 2 | 43:30 | 50 / 203 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 19:31 | 54 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 39:41 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 23:06 | 22 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | 28:32 | 20 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | 66:19 | 24 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 16:51 | 21 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 34:43 | 18 / 136 |
| |
CFEB 2019-07-15 | | 65:42 | 13 / 62 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 34:45 | 21 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E6-Long | | 73:01 | 17 / 67 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | | 60:09 | 22 / 74 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 23:46 | 15 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 26:35 | 15 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 33:33 | 15 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 16:56 | 31 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 15:11 | 33 / 215 |
| |
CFEB 2019-07-01 | | 74:20 | 10 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2019-06-15 | | 51:57 | 13 / 50 |
| |
Jukola Night | | 46:49 | 14 / 80 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | 45:02 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Peruspintis II | | 52:43 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Peruspintis | | 50:03 | 24 / 97 |
| |
1 Control | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:14 | 65 / 173 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | 29:54 | 24 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 28:59 | 20 / 141 |
| |
Våttåsen Night | | 43:26 | 44 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 33:31 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 34:28 | 20 / 103 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 97:40 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Fremo Night | | 20:26 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 31:59 | 17 / 94 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 14:18 | 27 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 12:15 | 29 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 39:31 | 25 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 39:00 | 42 / 219 |
| |
May | | 55:37 | 13 / 72 |
| |
CFEB 2019-06-01 | | 69:23 | 12 / 47 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Final | | 24:09 | 32 / 84 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 36:41 | 35 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 35:29 | 57 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 32:24 | 34 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | 32:40 | 36 / 225 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 41:37 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 40:29 | 24 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 39:38 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Day 3 | | 21:24 | 9 / 76 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 22:17 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 50:40 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 37:12 | 25 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 30:02 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | 2 | 35:56 | 32 / 154 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 37:58 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 25:21 | 24 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:21 | 20 / 173 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 16:09 | 38 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 15:03 | 39 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 15:24 | 52 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | 14:36 | 29 / 201 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 35:58 | 39 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 58:32 | 30 / 91 |
| |
Finspång Night | | 40:07 | 34 / 77 |
| |
Kvarn Long | | 59:27 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | 42:49 | 30 / 78 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 40:05 | 31 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | 69:52 | 10 / 62 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 39:09 | 34 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Night | | 22:46 | 20 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Middle | | 34:35 | 31 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 20:26 | 34 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 41:27 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 42:55 | 41 / 102 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 26:45 | 28 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 26:45 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | 2 | 23:24 | 51 / 131 |
| |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:32 | 32 / 182 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 56:07 | 47 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 25:20 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 17:20 | 45 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 10:30 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 24:01 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | 2 | 46:07 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:54 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:26 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Tahkis | | 40:45 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle | | 25:59 | 20 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 27:21 | 39 / 200 |
| |
dunas | | 42:31 | 11 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 60:21 | 23 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 42:03 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 24:21 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 50:17 | 28 / 123 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle | 2 | 39:30 | 57 / 192 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | 2 | 34:15 | 36 / 185 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 16:22 | 40 / 114 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | 2 | 42:12 | 37 / 273 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 34:58 | 29 / 133 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | 2 | 30:03 | 36 / 243 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 45:14 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 38:58 | 24 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 36:01 | 34 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 33:14 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 29:27 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Fun sprint | | 21:45 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 36:41 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | 35:50 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 34:21 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Ski o | | 25:23 | 18 / 76 |
| |
ski o | | 23:02 | 29 / 84 |
| |
CFRace | | 27:07 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | 32:33 | 18 / 80 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 59:55 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | 39:14 | 20 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 37:10 | 19 / 190 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 46:41 | 19 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 47:18 | 30 / 171 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 33:02 | 25 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:03 | 26 / 163 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 50:41 | 28 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 26:40 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:25 | 27 / 289 |
| |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 19:46 | 27 / 115 |
| |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace2 | 2 | 39:05 | 22 / 114 |
| |
kikirace1 | 2 | 18:42 | 28 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 19:29 | 36 / 171 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 19:46 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 21:43 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | 2 | 38:07 | 39 / 143 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 40:14 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 37:39 | 33 / 82 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 39:46 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | | 27:35 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 31:00 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 36:13 | 25 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | 54:35 | 5 / 61 |
| |
sprint2night | | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori II | | 21:01 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 21:35 | 20 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:02 | 34 / 140 |
| |
race9 | | 49:49 | 15 / 56 |
| |
Nice fast run | | 32:54 | 5 / 64 |
| |
short but hard | | 31:13 | 6 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | 34:49 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | 37:51 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 29:27 | 29 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 29:15 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto short | | 22:38 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 27:06 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Esten boylstonborough | | 63:39 | 4 / 62 |
| |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | 32:24 | 15 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 69:33 | 8 / 73 |
| |
Levico Terme | | 11:39 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Tropical night | | 29:09 | 19 / 91 |
| |
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff | | 79:56 | 5 / 46 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 30:35 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | 42:12 | 15 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-01 | | 56:13 | 19 / 61 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | | 42:25 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Woman | | 11:22 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 32:34 | 12 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekelinniemi night | | 40:29 | 15 / 55 |
| |
Ekelinniemi long | | 55:02 | 15 / 67 |
| |
Aatsajoki Night | | 27:21 | 20 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 25:53 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Aatsajoki | | 34:02 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Oronmylly night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:48 | 37 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 39:01 | 39 / 151 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-15 | 2 | 72:19 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Fageda | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Gelendjik | | 25:52 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 32:39 | 9 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | 2 | 38:04 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 35:06 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | 52:36 | 12 / 95 |
| |
mapWOC03sprint | | 18:44 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Pakkala long | | 55:44 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Race 500 | 2 | 29:04 | 26 / 179 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | 2 | 34:17 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | 42:14 | 16 / 67 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 55:03 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 36:33 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 31:49 | 19 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | | 33:49 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 29:34 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Rousvaara night | | 29:34 | 16 / 81 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | | 30:44 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 39:13 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 38:42 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 65:07 | 25 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 32:34 | 30 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 38:01 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 38:30 | 21 / 104 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 40:11 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 25:22 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 31:48 | 23 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 55:55 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 18:55 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle | | 31:19 | 29 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 39:02 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | 46:35 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 35:57 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 21:10 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | | 5:51 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | | 32:37 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | 16:22 | 24 / 109 |
| |
Middle Oskarshamn | | 25:05 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 middle | | 38:13 | 42 / 102 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 33:44 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | 32:25 | 31 / 107 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 26:49 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | | 21:29 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 32:39 | 51 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | 2 | 48:48 | 43 / 160 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | 2 | 23:59 | 41 / 186 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | 2 | 51:28 | 35 / 215 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi middle | | 34:47 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Storskatan middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
A hill | 2 | 19:59 | 58 / 187 |
| |