Catching Features



Russian Federation nemytoff

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Ulsk
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1000
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 31:4773 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 47:1983 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 29:43135 / 328  
trial by fire 18:5387 / 188  
competition rings 13:2044 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 17:5594 / 292  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 8:0180 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 31:35188 / 417  
M.G. OL-Competition 38:3044 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle 11:4648 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:2526 / 198  
 9:5532 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 41:24104 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 13:40107 / 284  
Konkalampi 2 57:2581 / 174  
Sarkalahti middle 3 44:1765 / 236  
Col de la Chau - Middle 39:5077 / 254  
Holly Hell - Long 1 94:2385 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 62:4161 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:2361 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 66:54118 / 232  
[Svindal] Middle 54:38153 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 23:2596 / 224  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0852 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 46:49156 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 17:01126 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:57104 / 314  
Monte Xalo 23:4961 / 212  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:2854 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:1055 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 25:5062 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 39:46113 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 42:2699 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 62:40117 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 17:40129 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 42:5595 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 45:57112 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 29:41125 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 22:17130 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:2495 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara3 29:11137 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 36:20103 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 56:18145 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 19:23125 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 38:1189 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 31:48154 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 31:26118 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 29:24102 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 34:26101 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 47:10157 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 37:3797 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 25:5469 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:0339 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 64:3244 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 90:5385 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:5658 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 24:2451 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:3188 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:2692 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 26:4990 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 37:49150 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 37:39128 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 20:21171 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:2978 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 75:05109 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 25:35126 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 35:01126 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 60:4767 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 25:02198 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 26:42180 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 27:2974 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 36:40195 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 23:56117 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 21:41151 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 12:56343 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 44:51136 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 67:3735 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 33:4880 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 32:2591 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:1177 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:15138 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 31:20131 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 47:54153 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 33:33259 / 484  
Polish Championships Middle 30:46104 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 20:2427 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 38:28109 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:47142 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 20:48116 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 30:4990 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:3265 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 26:32192 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 18:53156 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 20:34216 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 27:1090 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 28:5775 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 55:03139 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 19:0592 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:2371 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 84:47217 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 57:13340 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 27:09198 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:1979 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 34:5545 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 30:0742 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 28:4264 / 186  
Somewhere middle 4 49:07109 / 219  
Pomaria Village 15:1446 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5654 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 23:06140 / 219  
short forest 27:17101 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 77:46132 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 10:06171 / 415  
bamboo middle 21:2860 / 206  
Reposärkät 47:3696 / 215  
[CFWC2020]-E4 75:47160 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 40:49239 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 20:05149 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 15:34238 / 396  
Sätila - middle 46:3474 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 22:08129 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 38:23104 / 279  
Fusine 2 90:1182 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min215:4379 / 408  
Korvatunturi middle 2 44:11105 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 24:27191 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 24:50250 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 71:57102 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 26:01192 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 58:4698 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 24:26237 / 327  
Lewes Lake, Middle 86:20149 / 312  
Suololuopal middle 3 45:35112 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 31:41159 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 17:34181 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 19:41223 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 95:45189 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 43:59234 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:46131 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 31:12188 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 40:59301 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 28:5794 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 29:39134 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 36:22104 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 35:43101 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 32:3569 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 33:43123 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 30:47274 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 61:26115 / 333  
Akenstaka - Short 20:5290 / 334  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 63:37139 / 340  
Bordasee, short 27:47137 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 42:01139 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320M 66:51130 / 191  
WOC 2003 61:2280 / 180  
GS210320b 26:5245 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 46:4860 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 33:1769 / 201  
Random-Map-E1 51:3459 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 37:13116 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 36:3333 / 126  
Pahakuru 88:3381 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 80:5994 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 27:5534 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 32:0638 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 57:3944 / 169  
Nybo South - Middle 48:1255 / 139  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 28:4144 / 144  
GS180220M 33:1722 / 86  
GS140220L 62:5829 / 77  
GS120220 L 58:5727 / 63  
MEDIO 1 36:4336 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 27:0151 / 142  
[reused]-E1 39:0746 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 39:5342 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 146:0016 / 39  
Kikirace 4 25:4849 / 93  
kikirace 3 46:1864 / 88  
Loka,middle 25:1439 / 97  
? 57:3747 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 59:5536 / 87  
Idre, intro223:12104 / 161  
kikirace 1 42:2436 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 22:1161 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 83:2915 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 22:3080 / 119  
Happy new 5  36:3533 / 63  
Happy new year 4 66:3349 / 68  
Happy new year 3 35:1439 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 74:0462 / 95  
Basic 38:3430 / 82  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle 32:3250 / 108  
Happy new year 1 52:0760 / 98  
Nybo Middle 39:3355 / 96  
Nybo Intro 20:2540 / 109  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 82:4141 / 85  
Col du Night 33:5563 / 88  
Col du Remake 48:3073 / 115  
Night 48:1462 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 25:2938 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 41:4834 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 35:5347 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 73:4361 / 121  
el Dorado 34:2647 / 120  
feliz 2020 56:1131 / 98  
CFEB 2020-01-01 56:5524 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 39:0141 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 28:1743 / 120  
Christmas calendar#22 118:1932 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 18:2149 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 29:2868 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 29:4946 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 68:5030 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 45:3551 / 90  
Compensation day 15 7:2454 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 43:4236 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 51:0027 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 28:5458 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 43:2544 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 46:0634 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  26:4818 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 23:0824 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short226:1439 / 143  
belgian long 30:0924 / 66  
Christmas calendar#12 59:5044 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 23:3355 / 97  
Christmas calendar#9 41:4535 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 45:1661 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 50:5659 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 15:1848 / 113  
Christmas calendar#4 31:3048 / 115  
Christmas calendar#2 30:1335 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 53:5872 / 113  
CFEB 2019-12-15 68:3221 / 50  
RyaAsar-short 34:1547 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 63:0528 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 70:4436 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 52:0731 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 27:5738 / 66  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  29:4545 / 98  
Huhus II 58:2636 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 42:0522 / 70  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 66:0130 / 99  
Suomi7 40:3933 / 90  
Loka, short 23:1441 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 39:2542 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 41:4328 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2215:4363 / 121  
Downhill Ski O 17:2243 / 94  
athletics 800mts. 5:4878 / 100  
Kytäjä Night Long 130:5323 / 57  
CFEB 2019-11-15 68:3516 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 14:0444 / 98  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:4344 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 52:2436 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 29:0846 / 115  
Riiainen 39:3059 / 110  
CFEB 2019-10-15 103:3114 / 47  
vp 44:3625 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 87:4538 / 93  
Laikko night 72:2835 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 21:2336 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 42:3747 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 17:0646 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 94:5734 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 69:1259 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 20:5539 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 27:3162 / 116  
Urkiola 46:0731 / 103  
Laikko middle 33:5352 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 36:4038 / 106  
Tahkovaara 27:5242 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 97:4927 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 33:2010 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 20:2577 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 15:3779 / 112  
Momarka Middle 44:3485 / 126  
French WOC10 training 36:1491 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 9:4849 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 12:0866 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 23:1780 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 109:0241 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 13:4378 / 121  
 2dnf  
 39:5986 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 19:1734 / 134  
 222:4797 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 42:5250 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 91:4036 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 74:3747 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 51:5354 / 124  
 246:2369 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 140:4752 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 48:5228 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 20:1359 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 20:1561 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 51:0544 / 120  
CFEB 2019-08-15 91:5012 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 30:1751 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 43:4948 / 133  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 106:2155 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 91:0518 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 18:2237 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 58:0467 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 64:1512 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 35:0324 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 29:3542 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 31:4941 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 37:5329 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 27:2366 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 77:2712 / 55  
Jukola 2000258:1556 / 163  
Peruspintis II  62:4630 / 87  
Peruspintis 54:0431 / 97  
1 Control 3:3151 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 61:2555 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 32:4028 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 38:5533 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
 2dnf  
Fremo Night 25:1646 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 34:5731 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 15:1034 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:3437 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 49:1648 / 121  
May 62:1723 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 89:1723 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 33:0548 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 39:1442 / 131  
Pyrenees 67:4147 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 43:4639 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 45:5319 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 25:5320 / 76  
Kvarntorp | Long  59:3836 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 41:1043 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 45:4969 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 39:5045 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 73:2814 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 42:3250 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 77:0245 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 26:3836 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:1062 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 38:0248 / 109  
Finspång Long 61:1435 / 91  
Finspång Night 36:0825 / 77  
Kvarn Long 74:2342 / 79  
Kvarn Night 41:2627 / 78  
Kvarn middle 51:5251 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 104:4926 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 49:0439 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 54:2263 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 77:4031 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 51:5855 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 56:0260 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 24:2250 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 44:0634 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 44:0644 / 102  
 241:4143 / 137  
Gena Gaymes 10:339 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 9:4770 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
 274:1724 / 77  
Oldie but goldie 4 33:3344 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:3018 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 26:1751 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 24:3444 / 100  
Competition 30:5036 / 119  
 238:2565 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 54:0740 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:2935 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:2247 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 16:1979 / 137  
Pinheiro III 37:5575 / 112  
 224:3446 / 154  
Oittaa again 31:0145 / 83  
Pinheiro II 39:3041 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 50:4640 / 91  
Relay training dnf  
 219:5951 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 22:0247 / 92  
 217:4029 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 23:3733 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 11:2638 / 91  
 210:3230 / 129  
Pinheiro 23:5668 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 38:0143 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 28:5532 / 86  
Shrink 15:1747 / 113  
 213:5459 / 174  
 313:2152 / 174  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3106:0831 / 69  
Suololuoppal night 46:2325 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 32:2343 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 21:3942 / 130  
Juuka 43:4733 / 107  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 52:2037 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 50:3129 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 12:4917 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:4544 / 151  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 67:4229 / 66  
 259:5222 / 87  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 35:3336 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 26:2049 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 32:3253 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 47:1551 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 36:1772 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
 242:4742 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Night 74:4036 / 67  
Lappörarna night 48:5434 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 45:5239 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 66:0945 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  47:2332 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 28:01100 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 40:3738 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 18:2053 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 63:3922 / 80  
Tahkis 47:5859 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 55:0155 / 117  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 31:2423 / 105  
dyynimasto 42:4436 / 106  
 242:1338 / 150  
 3dnf  
Lappörarna middle 30:3549 / 138  
 228:5154 / 200  
Terrain B 92:5429 / 104  
 285:0227 / 143  
Super short series 2 6:1672 / 102  
Super short series 1 6:5182 / 111  
dunas 53:1136 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 64:5116 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 76:3044 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 57:3566 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 26:0845 / 139  
 224:2047 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 54:2541 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 20:2434 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 47:2747 / 136  
 2dnf  
 340:4743 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 56:1337 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-01 53:3716 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 42:3948 / 125  
 241:1666 / 192  
 338:1145 / 192  
 438:0344 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 109:4346 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 40:3158 / 127  
 238:2260 / 185  
Horner Hütte 18:5153 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 67:1726 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 62:4561 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 115:5824 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 39:4226 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 39:0223 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 40:4758 / 133  
island of carlit  33:2145 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 38:4239 / 137  
 232:5348 / 243  
 336:0165 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-15 73:2317 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 57:5245 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 75:3443 / 100  
Isojärvi night 52:2931 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 71:2038 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 90:3243 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 55:0243 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
 251:1018 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 49:0635 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 43:3345 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 63:2772 / 130  
 236:2653 / 200  
 340:1269 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 33:2043 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 37:1738 / 108  
 234:0932 / 163  
 334:3737 / 163  
 434:5040 / 163  
 5dnf  
Edited Random dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 dnf  
 228:4625 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-01 90:3721 / 59  
 266:0017 / 89  
Fun sprint 23:1324 / 82  
 224:5639 / 112  
lielstraupe 28:1221 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 37:2919 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 40:3531 / 88  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
test dnf  
 28:0460 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 17:3929 / 72  
Southern Finland 58:0231 / 70  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
 2129:0010 / 53  
Kukuljärvi III 74:3530 / 71  
 2dnf  
 372:0631 / 107  
Kukuljärvi II 53:2641 / 74  
 238:1035 / 100  
Greycliffordwood 41:1618 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 36:2831 / 96  
 239:4550 / 135  
Ski o 31:3628 / 76  
ski o 36:4155 / 84  
CFRace 36:2140 / 81  
Käringsund middle 38:4529 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 74:5534 / 88  
Pineda 52:1411 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 64:0733 / 96  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 54:4054 / 107  
 2dnf  
 351:3677 / 181  
CFEB 2018-11-15 53:4918 / 66  
Luco Aragon 31:1230 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 68:4037 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 27:5030 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
 293:5871 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 66:4749 / 103  
Larsmo middle 38:2453 / 110  
 235:2256 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 68:5859 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 90:3613 / 65  
 275:3315 / 102  
Orrdals klint v2 short 32:2448 / 102  
 229:4761 / 160  
 3dnf  
Wheal Florence 52:2032 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 22:0845 / 115  
sprint 23:1331 / 99  
kikirace3 92:3116 / 52  
kikirace2 57:0035 / 79  
kikirace1 31:4954 / 99  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short 23:4245 / 119  
 219:3635 / 199  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 53:1345 / 76  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint short 22:5234 / 123  
 222:5551 / 201  
Venice race sprint 72:1234 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 43:4840 / 88  
 239:5145 / 143  
Lewes Lake 31:1256 / 143  
 221:0360 / 289  
 3dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 54:0660 / 97  
 243:5257 / 143  
CFEB 2018-10-01 72:1620 / 59  
 268:1821 / 77  
Somewhere forest night 43:3443 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 51:1151 / 110  
 242:3659 / 187  
Western Wollasland - Middle 41:3444 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:3345 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship 70:4142 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 38:4460 / 105  
 235:4669 / 171  
 340:1586 / 171  
Dutchman Flats 47:0945 / 108  
 259:4188 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15 97:2625 / 61  
sprint2night 24:2810 / 79  
 228:3927 / 117  
 330:0630 / 117  
Sikovuori II 27:5551 / 106  
 227:2880 / 178  
 323:1859 / 178  
 420:3825 / 178  
 522:3349 / 178  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Sikovuori 24:0141 / 109  
 224:2471 / 184  
 3dnf  
 421:5843 / 184  
 526:4581 / 184  
 621:2328 / 184  
 721:5640 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 45:0740 / 92  
 2dnf  
 338:3647 / 140  
 438:1143 / 140  
 5dnf  
race9 58:2729 / 56  
 2dnf  
Nice fast run 40:378 / 64  
short but hard 51:3030 / 69  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 96:0420 / 58  
 283:4325 / 77  
Kyrkoberget night 2 42:5435 / 68  
 242:3745 / 94  
Björköby middle 4 48:1946 / 93  
 248:0064 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 42:4269 / 100  
 236:1588 / 151  
 333:5080 / 151  
 434:1483 / 151  
Hailuoto night 45:2441 / 72  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto short 24:0444 / 114  
 225:5584 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
 229:1425 / 108  
Esten boylstonborough 91:5619 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 56:2745 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
 282:4319 / 95  
Levico Terme 15:5138 / 96  
Tropical night 33:2030 / 91  
 228:0817 / 119  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
 293:1919 / 64  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 33:2635 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 54:3837 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 55:4317 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 59:1435 / 82  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Woman 12:4927 / 76  
 2dnf  
Sekotsuji 37:5620 / 58  
  41:2230 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 60:4529 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 59:1921 / 67  
 2dnf  
Aatsajoki Night 37:5434 / 66  
 2dnf  
Aatsajoki 35:5226 / 90  
 235:3037 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2 70:4427 / 53  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 43:2532 / 101  
 246:4164 / 151  
 344:0354 / 151  
 437:2629 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15 63:0912 / 52  
Fageda 37:2227 / 97  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-01 66:2818 / 66  
Alcubierre est 64:0815 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle 65:5227 / 51  
Gelendjik 27:2121 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 35:2621 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 45:1529 / 77  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 46:0441 / 111  
 2dnf  
 344:2967 / 183  
 443:3761 / 183  
 536:1534 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 80:3520 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 111:1635 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 32:5847 / 96  
 224:4054 / 153  
Pakkala long 71:0251 / 77  
 265:0853 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 33:5156 / 123  
 237:0893 / 188  
 3dnf  
 430:3157 / 188  
 530:5362 / 188  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
 281:0628 / 83  
Rasos 58:1437 / 96  
 240:1533 / 135  
 3dnf  
Race 500 38:0751 / 123  
 232:5254 / 179  
 333:1756 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2 40:3721 / 85  
 248:1950 / 118  
 339:0829 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night 46:3028 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 58:4922 / 73  
Pakkala night 58:5832 / 66  
Pakkala middle 39:2541 / 113  
Lac Aude 43:0049 / 113  
La Quillane241:0040 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2 43:1751 / 101  
Klein Bottle 70:0311 / 61  
Rousvaara night 36:0727 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 34:1330 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 44:5743 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 48:1055 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 83:2450 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6241:3871 / 183  
Sarkalahti night246:5453 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle246:5470 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc2dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5253:4878 / 203  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"232:1278 / 212  
Reposärkät night 48:1444 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 37:4446 / 112  
1 47:3343 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 62:2753 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 89:5943 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 43:5249 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 38:4446 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 24:5157 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 87:1037 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 54:0553 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 23:2060 / 106  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue 19:0138 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 42:4648 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 39:5173 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 60:0071 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 65:0345 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 46:0054 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 38:1545 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:1526 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 66:1041 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 22:3243 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 45:1948 / 108  
 231:2273 / 194  
CFEB 2018-03-01 dnf  
 282:4333 / 72  
Hills night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 43:0154 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 48:1355 / 105  
 235:4935 / 151  
 3dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 41:5456 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 89:1631 / 65  
 271:4223 / 87  
 3dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 47:1230 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 43:1655 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 40:4754 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2214:0312 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 15:5740 / 84  
 214:4036 / 110  
Pulesjärvi night 32:4348 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:3491 / 221  
 4dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 69:5542 / 93  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 58:5131 / 73  
Venice 126:1042 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 141:4348 / 90  
 2159:2773 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle 30:1747 / 122  
 226:1760 / 186  
 327:0767 / 186  
 424:4549 / 186  
 5dnf  
Easy short 11:0030 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 82:2353 / 124  
 2dnf  
 369:2771 / 215  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 45:5157 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 44:3036 / 102  
 244:3849 / 140  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 543:0746 / 140  
CFEB 2018-01-15 58:2332 / 76  
 251:2222 / 99  
 352:3627 / 99  
Brandsbo middle 67:3551 / 92  
 262:3660 / 134  
Vrån short middle dnf  
 220:4057 / 187  
 322:0769 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 228:5459 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle 43:0639 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Särkijärvi short 30:5653 / 127  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-31 63:2439 / 84  
 262:5753 / 118  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 77:5746 / 97  
 267:4856 / 152  
 3dnf  
Storskatan long 92:4357 / 82  
 268:1259 / 115  
 368:2360 / 115  
 463:4147 / 115  
irbene foot O 45:2232 / 97  
 246:2752 / 141  
Storskatan night 40:4836 / 86  
 247:2355 / 111  
Storskatan middle 49:1273 / 123  
 237:1857 / 195  
 340:3077 / 195  
 4dnf  
Middle 57:2754 / 112  
 2dnf  
A hill 31:1073 / 124  
 223:1178 / 187  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 526:5397 / 187  
 6dnf  
 724:1885 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 dnf  
 246:2738 / 106  
Plitvice Lakes 74:5550 / 107  
Ski  55:3358 / 85  
Ski 72:4051 / 76  
Ski-O #1 49:5936 / 107  
 2dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 154:4032 / 75  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5132:5648 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 37:2059 / 105  
 231:4069 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 104:5348 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 23:5529 / 92  
 222:0325 / 125  
Ski-O  55:2551 / 81  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kiutvaara night 86:5448 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:3836 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 52:0932 / 86  
 243:4333 / 125  
 346:3738 / 125  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 57:0949 / 101  
 259:2878 / 157  
 345:4656 / 157  
 445:2755 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 19:3344 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 31:1255 / 108  
 235:2288 / 153  
 3dnf  
 427:3652 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 23:3360 / 111  
 226:0887 / 162  
 316:0933 / 162  
 4dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP 64:5967 / 108  
 253:1282 / 169  
 3dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 42:1634 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 84:5950 / 97  
 255:3536 / 139  
 352:5630 / 139  
 4dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 50:3472 / 146  
 237:1394 / 230  
 349:37120 / 230  
 431:5376 / 230  
go 28:3456 / 97  
 227:2479 / 147  
 332:0495 / 147  
 424:2664 / 147  
Habarskoe 20:5544 / 88  
 219:0239 / 134  
 318:5936 / 134  
 419:0239 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 42:5922 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:4930 / 129  
 4dnf  
 566:4432 / 129  
Metsäkylä night 2 dnf  
 258:5459 / 119  
 350:4950 / 119  
 4dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 104:0648 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 37:0946 / 111  
 238:5672 / 169  
 337:1067 / 169  
 434:2748 / 169  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-01 109:5829 / 70  
 2dnf  
 377:2937 / 105  
The cup 10 85:5148 / 102  
 260:3649 / 145  
 3dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 76:2231 / 66  
The cup 9 66:5645 / 83  
 268:5966 / 128  
 355:4029 / 128  
 4dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 45:1347 / 88  
 229:0526 / 111  
Dalen - Longdistance 68:5937 / 72  
The cup 8 dnf  
 295:0389 / 179  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 631:4147 / 179  
 7dnf  
 841:5571 / 179  
 9dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 49:0663 / 99  
 250:5388 / 138  
 343:3575 / 138  
Kivijärvi night 45:0145 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 53:0864 / 106  
 2dnf  
 343:5072 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 42:5149 / 106  
 238:5670 / 165  
The cup 7 27:2141 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 74:2354 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:06126 / 215  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 737:55101 / 215  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
The cup 6 64:4166 / 90  
 241:3866 / 129  
Ompalompa237:0326 / 104  
 349:3745 / 104  
The cup 5 38:0461 / 96  
The cup 4 53:0251 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The cup 3 57:3168 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-152107:3236 / 104  
The cup 2235:0285 / 185  
The cup 1240:3356 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle224:0999 / 181  
Woman213:2957 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C227:4753 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B234:0334 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A226:4761 / 130  
The 4 marshes231:28110 / 158  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11214:04101 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01266:3733 / 93  
CFEB 2017-09-252dnf  
Schöckl D239:4490 / 137  
Schöckl C234:3471 / 128  

All races shown. View recent races.