Catching Features



United Kingdom joesunley

Country:United Kingdom
Club:WCOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5265
Races Run:300
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Huhus III dnf  
Vulcania - Middle dnf 0.0 
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 17:2025 / 85 77.8 
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:4318 / 85 75.7 
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 58:4623 / 92 83.4 
Suomi7 37:2422 / 87 79.0 
Alcubierre dnf (0.0) 
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf 0.0 
Downhill Ski O217:0549 / 123  
athletics 800mts.23:2815 / 151  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 21:5038 / 114  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:3630 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:5422 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special dnf  
 237:3854 / 257  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 34:3521 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
Kontioranta Cup III Final2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 39:5134 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 102:0127 / 99  
Kontiolahti Cup I 34:0330 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 16:3343 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:4640 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 46:1738 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
Pyrenees dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 29:4518 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 24:3920 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:2828 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle235:3643 / 151  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle245:1137 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle 35:0920 / 109  
Gäddhult Long2dnf  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 16:3913 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 37:5318 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 11:0020 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:5323 / 118  
 26:006 / 188  
 3dnf  
 46:017 / 188  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 26:1426 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 23:4336 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 22:2431 / 100  
Competition 27:0430 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 53:3634 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:3739 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:5536 / 149  
 2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 10:0935 / 137  
Pinheiro III dnf  
Oittaa again 27:5627 / 83  
Pinheiro II 38:0538 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 43:5024 / 91  
Relay training 17:3524 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 18:0229 / 92  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:0310 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:1025 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle dnf  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 23:1810 / 86  
Shrink 13:4731 / 113  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O232:1851 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 20:1932 / 130  
Juuka dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2250:5149 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2243:4515 / 124  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint212:5429 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle232:3326 / 151  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2232:4234 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 17:1019 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 19:1016 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2221:3220 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E12dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle237:4633 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle245:0430 / 158  
[OldButGold] Art, short night2dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short213:4841 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2237:2030 / 164  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue216:1918 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x260:3122 / 104  
Tahkis240:4234 / 169  
Backsjö middle 1225:0555 / 199  
Horner Hütte dnf  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 36:3240 / 133  
island of carlit  27:4018 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 35:3614 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 76:2933 / 100  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 38:3338 / 130  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #12dnf  
Southern Finland dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 75:2133 / 71  
Greycliffordwood dnf  
CFRace dnf  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 60:0421 / 88  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5252:0138 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 48:2823 / 102  
Larsmo middle 33:2029 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 56:4541 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 24:3222 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
sprint dnf  
kikirace1219:5739 / 171  
Orrdals klint short 24:4243 / 123  
Venice race sprint 41:1110 / 70  
Lewes Lake 19:5828 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 41:3436 / 97  
Somewhere forest middle 2 41:3834 / 110  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 52dnf  
Dutchman Flats 46:5543 / 107  
sprint2night 28:1218 / 79  
short but hard2dnf  
Björköby middle 4238:5938 / 131  
Col du Marchairuz 28:0211 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
Levico Terme dnf  
Tropical night dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 29:3917 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 43:0016 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3 dnf  
Woman 11:2611 / 76  
Sekotsuji 37:4919 / 58  
  dnf  
Ekelinniemi long 54:1011 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 25:5816 / 66  
Aatsajoki 34:5521 / 90  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 39:0626 / 101  
Fageda 40:0838 / 97  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gelendjik232:5461 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3236:4437 / 183  
 339:2349 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 56:2617 / 95  
 2dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 20:4722 / 96  
Pakkala long 61:0533 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 30:1839 / 123  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 31:0025 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2241:1737 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night2dnf  
Pakkala middle 36:5832 / 113  
Lac Aude 36:2137 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2236:0041 / 141  
Klein Bottle2dnf  
Rousvaara Middle231:4131 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2239:2736 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle237:2131 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 70:1831 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 44:2251 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 39:3933 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 43:3140 / 104  
 237:4927 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 85:1510 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Easter middle distance 31:2553 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 28:2946 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 dnf  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
Reposärkät long 64:2929 / 76  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät night 51:1150 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 38:0349 / 112  
1229:0928 / 109  
 327:2015 / 109  
 425:596 / 109  
 525:313 / 109  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
 252:1455 / 161  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 39:1136 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 33:4131 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 19:4639 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 33:1126 / 96  
 233:3934 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 13:0924 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 19:0037 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 43:5752 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 31:1028 / 119  
 231:3536 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 46:1155 / 110  
Paradiset E2 - Middle dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 29:5434 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 9:0651 / 96  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 39:4047 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 44:4251 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 34:1933 / 112  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2243:5192 / 170  
Selbumesterskap 2215:3025 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 16:1943 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle238:5099 / 221  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Easy short 12:3942 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint233:2155 / 134  
CFEB 2018-01-15 54:2027 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 61:3544 / 92  
Vrån short middle 23:2047 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 25:0627 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 39:3429 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 26:3932 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 75:0443 / 97  
Storskatan long 66:3240 / 82  
irbene foot O dnf  
Storskatan night dnf  
Storskatan middle dnf  
Middle dnf  
A hill 24:0859 / 124  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 50:0737 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
 240:5752 / 169  
Ski  36:1528 / 85  
Ski 42:3930 / 76  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22125:0044 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 38:5763 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3230:3653 / 125  
Ski-O 222:1130 / 130  
Kiutvaara night2dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:4439 / 103  
 214:3345 / 141  
 314:3748 / 141  
 414:077 / 141  
 514:1320 / 141  
 614:0810 / 141  
 714:1216 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-152dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 60:3952 / 101  
Kiutvaara short2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP dnf  
 262:4295 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2239:3131 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle257:2744 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
go 34:1067 / 97  
Habarskoe218:5734 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3241:5025 / 77  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle234:4752 / 169  
The cup 10 dnf  
Dalen Middledistance233:0941 / 111  
Waikawa - Middle2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  23:1151 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 13:1353 / 86  
Schöckl D 23:5949 / 96  
Schöckl A 22:5663 / 132  
Sunning Field - Sprint 10:4257 / 98  
Flag Sprint 20:4449 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint212:4456 / 129  
Hamina sprint 2226:2469 / 160  
 325:2962 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint232:4376 / 182  
 3dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 46:3014 / 65  
Red Hill - Day 2 52:0724 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 39:5942 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.