Catching Features



United Kingdom joesunley

Country:United Kingdom
Club:WCOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6851
Races Run:186
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[WorldCup2018]-E4 dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 48:2823 / 88 79.2 
Larsmo middle 33:2029 / 97 69.4 
[WorldCup2018]-E1 56:4541 / 108 61.8 
Orrdals klint v2 short 24:3222 / 98 83.7 
Wheal Florence dnf (0.0) 
sprint dnf  
kikirace1219:5739 / 171  
Orrdals klint short 24:4243 / 122 48.5 
Venice race sprint 41:1110 / 70  
Lewes Lake 19:5828 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 41:3436 / 97  
Somewhere forest middle 2 41:3834 / 110  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 52dnf  
Dutchman Flats 46:5543 / 107  
sprint2night 28:1218 / 79  
short but hard2dnf  
Björköby middle 4238:5938 / 131  
Col du Marchairuz 28:0211 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
Levico Terme dnf  
Tropical night dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 29:3917 / 99  
Metsäkylä middle 4 43:0016 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3 dnf  
Woman 11:2611 / 76  
Sekotsuji 37:4919 / 58  
  dnf  
Ekelinniemi long 54:1011 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 25:5816 / 65  
Aatsajoki 34:5521 / 90  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 39:0626 / 100  
Fageda 40:0838 / 97  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gelendjik232:5461 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3236:4437 / 183  
 339:2349 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 56:2617 / 95  
 2dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 20:4722 / 96  
Pakkala long 61:0533 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 30:1839 / 123  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 31:0025 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2241:1737 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night2dnf  
Pakkala middle 36:5832 / 113  
Lac Aude 36:2137 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2236:0041 / 141  
Klein Bottle2dnf  
Rousvaara Middle231:4131 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2239:2736 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle237:2131 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 70:1831 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 44:2251 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 39:3933 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 43:3140 / 104  
 237:4927 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 85:1510 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Easter middle distance 31:2553 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 28:2946 / 139  
Reposärkät middle 2 dnf  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
Reposärkät long 64:2929 / 76  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät night 51:1150 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 38:0349 / 112  
1229:0928 / 109  
 327:2015 / 109  
 425:596 / 109  
 525:313 / 109  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
 252:1455 / 161  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 39:1136 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 33:4131 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 19:4639 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 33:1126 / 96  
 233:3934 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 13:0924 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 19:0037 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 43:5752 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 31:1028 / 119  
 231:3536 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 46:1155 / 110  
Paradiset E2 - Middle dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 29:5434 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 9:0651 / 96  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 39:4047 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 44:4251 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 34:1933 / 112  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2243:5192 / 170  
Selbumesterskap 2215:3025 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 16:1943 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle238:5099 / 221  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Easy short 12:3942 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint233:2155 / 134  
CFEB 2018-01-15 54:2027 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 61:3544 / 92  
Vrån short middle 23:2047 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 25:0627 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 39:3429 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 26:3932 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 75:0443 / 97  
Storskatan long 66:3240 / 82  
irbene foot O dnf  
Storskatan night dnf  
Storskatan middle dnf  
Middle dnf  
A hill 24:0859 / 124  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 50:0737 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
 240:5752 / 169  
Ski  36:1528 / 85  
Ski 42:3930 / 76  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22125:0044 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 38:5763 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3230:3653 / 125  
Ski-O 222:1130 / 130  
Kiutvaara night2dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:4439 / 103  
 214:3345 / 141  
 314:3748 / 141  
 414:077 / 141  
 514:1320 / 141  
 614:0810 / 141  
 714:1216 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-152dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 60:3952 / 101  
Kiutvaara short2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP dnf  
 262:4295 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2239:3131 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle257:2744 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
go 34:1067 / 97  
Habarskoe218:5734 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3241:5025 / 77  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle234:4752 / 169  
The cup 10 dnf  
Dalen Middledistance233:0941 / 111  
Waikawa - Middle2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  23:1151 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 13:1353 / 86  
Schöckl D 23:5949 / 96  
Schöckl A 22:5663 / 132  
Sunning Field - Sprint 10:4257 / 98  
Flag Sprint 20:4449 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint212:4456 / 129  
Hamina sprint 2226:2469 / 160  
 325:2962 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint232:4376 / 182  
 3dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 46:3014 / 65  
Red Hill - Day 2 52:0724 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 39:5942 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.