Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
AlexMustafin
Country:
Russian Federation
Club:
Russia Start
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
231
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Tähtiniemi 3 middle
2
dnf
GSVIDOC1
2
dnf
Mount Dufferin 6
34:23
67 / 179
Hansta, Middle
36:15
56 / 135
Cheire de come - Middle 2
47:34
51 / 132
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event
2
dnf
Soria 1
43:10
60 / 165
M2 Mantscha
57:29
57 / 138
Tähtiniemi new middle
53:32
61 / 141
M1 Forest Umbra
32:50
65 / 170
Middle
38:47
51 / 167
Sweet Short CP
31:17
79 / 172
Cheire de come - Middle
50:55
65 / 183
Osso da Baleia Model Event
19:39
81 / 223
Farum, Denmark 2
31:52
78 / 175
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A
2
dnf
Cemetery Road - Sprint
2
25:59
142 / 266
Farum, Denmark
25:04
68 / 208
Koirarata night
dnf
Banat Long
2
99:00
45 / 176
Banat
2
63:23
51 / 231
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2
2
35:06
109 / 322
Holdhusfjell - Middle
46:37
136 / 288
San Giovanni 3
2
70:46
146 / 235
[CFWC2020]-E19
2
65:05
142 / 394
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training
27:11
126 / 328
San Giovanni 1
2
43:59
129 / 279
Sheffield Botanical Gardens
2
22:01
182 / 404
[CFWC2020]-E17
2
46:20
155 / 404
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training
2
30:40
245 / 530
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep
2
16:26
197 / 353
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle)
54:02
97 / 232
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3
21:23
169 / 304
[CFWC2020]-E8
dnf
[CFWC2020]-E7
53:48
196 / 450
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training
31:38
234 / 484
[CFWC2020]-E6
81:04
195 / 453
[CFWC2020]-E5
52:35
311 / 541
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training
29:55
246 / 601
Sprint-Cup E2
26:10
261 / 419
[CoronaBlues]-E9
69:48
162 / 340
[CoronaBlues]-E7
26:57
153 / 369
[CoronaBlues]-E6
55:08
93 / 286
[CoronaBlues]-E5
45:11
124 / 274
[CoronaBlues]-E4
66:10
120 / 231
Valle Iruelas
30:18
74 / 272
[reused]-Middle
52:39
58 / 185
Nybo South - Middle
45:31
53 / 139
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2
31:23
51 / 144
GS180220M
39:56
36 / 86
sprint 1 florest
2
26:02
80 / 231
[reused]-E1
38:32
44 / 114
hyvat tuulet night
40:11
43 / 104
Jyvaskyla - Intro
18:16
59 / 119
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2
71:40
68 / 100
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1
52:29
59 / 110
Basic
40:58
39 / 82
Hoøya Middle
36:45
67 / 108
Nybo Middle
37:58
53 / 96
Nybo Intro
23:19
54 / 109
Øyberget Middle
36:51
49 / 92
Cheire de come - Short
35:07
58 / 128
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]
33:05
58 / 120
Christmas calendar#21
18:34
52 / 120
Christmas calendar#20
26:39
59 / 109
Christmas calendar#19
27:52
39 / 95
Christmas calendar#2
33:02
51 / 105
Christmas calendar#1
39:13
46 / 113
RyaAsar-short
36:22
53 / 124
Huhus beisik run
dnf
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL]
2
66:07
42 / 149
Alcubierre
56:27
32 / 78
Downhill Ski O
17:55
48 / 94
Laikko middle
48:36
43 / 82
Cheire de come - Sprint 2
30:05
53 / 96
Vorssa
49:21
32 / 92
Kytäjä Night Long
113:15
20 / 57
Cheire de come - Sprint
22:18
31 / 116
Playa
61:57
33 / 97
Kytäjä Middle
44:56
29 / 87
H/D10 RR course 1
11:50
67 / 107
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10]
46:53
32 / 117
Kytäjä Long 2
103:58
24 / 63
CFEB 2019-11-01
75:00
13 / 54
Kytäjä Sprint
dnf
Laikko night
2
59:15
36 / 103
Oskarshamn Middle 2
25:57
56 / 114
Nordmarka Middle
2
42:40
67 / 147
OneLegWonder #8
19:59
67 / 105
Playa del Ingles
71:27
27 / 94
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]
41:33
36 / 117
Urkiola
dnf
Laikko middle
37:34
62 / 104
Oskarshamn Middle
2
42:40
63 / 153
Tahkovaara
42:42
64 / 125
Oskarshamn Night Long
61:22
18 / 91
OneLegWonder #7
14:52
51 / 126
Momarka Middle
33:35
68 / 126
OneLegWonder #1
27:35
65 / 134
SummerCup'19 E12-Final
48:29
48 / 124
SummerCup'19 E11-Long
2
dnf
Litchfield Randomized
53:33
35 / 80
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint
17:08
48 / 125
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint
20:46
65 / 135
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]
54:32
50 / 120
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle
29:14
46 / 126
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle
39:22
41 / 133
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]
89:31
47 / 103
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint
19:12
46 / 125
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special
51:51
60 / 136
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle
2
39:18
66 / 161
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle
39:31
32 / 114
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint
22:52
59 / 136
Jukola Night
58:44
25 / 80
Jukola 2000
66:02
54 / 115
Våttåsen Night
2
45:16
63 / 116
Kontiolahti Cup 2
2
dnf
Fremo Night
27:12
52 / 98
up-and-down, the downhill part
17:03
48 / 106
up-and-down, the uphill part
13:47
61 / 113
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2]
49:34
49 / 121
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]
49:47
67 / 131
Saarijärvi middle 2
2
50:47
77 / 145
Saarijärvi new middle
45:27
57 / 109
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final
35:33
41 / 119
Metsäkylä middle 2
42:13
52 / 118
Isotonic Relay April 1986
45:10
60 / 111
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long
70:25
34 / 88
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle
31:41
67 / 118
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint
17:41
56 / 133
Metsäkylä new middle
42:52
61 / 109
Finspång Long
61:34
36 / 91
Kvarn Long
66:42
34 / 79
Kvarn middle
42:41
38 / 118
Gäddhult Long
89:38
40 / 81
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday
dnf
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long
60:59
54 / 96
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle
28:27
58 / 127
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint
21:09
82 / 149
Oldie but goldie
13:22
62 / 137
Pinheiro II
43:32
52 / 104
Konkalampi new middle
61:35
55 / 91
Dutchman Flats | Sprint
29:16
78 / 130
Terrain B
87:03
23 / 104
Backsjö middle 1
28:55
58 / 139
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2
61:29
48 / 123
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1
51:20
54 / 136
Isojärvi 3 middle
45:18
52 / 125
[CF WOC 2019] Middle
53:38
50 / 150
Isojärvi middle 3
46:15
74 / 133
[WorldCup2018]-Final
36:41
35 / 137
[WorldCup2018]-E8
72:41
39 / 98
[WorldCup2018]-E4
50:39
51 / 107
[WorldCup2018]-E2
56:51
39 / 103
Larsmo middle
37:07
48 / 110
[WorldCup2018]-E1
58:56
45 / 127
Wheal Florence
dnf
Orrdals klint short
2
26:17
82 / 201
Lewes Lake
22:08
38 / 143
Kiutvaara middle 2
48:12
52 / 97
Somewhere forest middle 2
43:30
38 / 110
Western Wollasland - Middle
28:23
27 / 95
Sprint Italian Championship
dnf
Kyrkoberget middle 5
34:25
48 / 105
WinterCup - Day 1
35:38
19 / 90
CFEB 2018-05-15
dnf
Tropical night
37:18
39 / 91
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle
40:04
52 / 100
Metsäkylä middle 4
58:37
40 / 91
CFEB 2018-08-01
63:09
25 / 61
Metsäkylä middle3
52:09
31 / 82
Sekotsuji
2
38:01
36 / 111
Ekelinniemi night
42:46
18 / 55
Ekelinniemi long
68:36
34 / 67
Aatsajoki Night
46:14
38 / 66
Aatsajoki
48:16
43 / 90
Oronmylly middle 3
2
40:11
42 / 151
Fageda
43:10
50 / 97
Gelendjik
2
30:49
56 / 125
Hedberget Middledistance
38:14
29 / 83
Reposärkät night 2
44:46
27 / 77
Reposärkät middle 3
43:42
34 / 111
Alcubierre, Zaragoza
dnf
Pakkala long
2
68:50
65 / 105
Pakkala middle 2
33:40
55 / 123
Pakkala middle
41:52
50 / 113
Rousvaara middle 2
38:34
40 / 101
[color-treasures]-E5
45:42
45 / 122
Middle Distance "Svinesund"
31:18
53 / 140
Reposärkät middle 2
dnf
[color treasures]-E4
2
56:30
55 / 158
[color treasures]-E3
54:33
43 / 111
Oskarshamn Night Long
64:39
31 / 82
[color treasures]-E2
38:10
42 / 101
Livastinmäki middle
38:05
67 / 119
Paradiset E2 - Middle
44:38
51 / 105
Rusia E3 - Long
61:29
25 / 76
Brandsbo middle
59:59
40 / 92
Vrån short middle
23:44
48 / 126
Circle City Christmas night
26:09
29 / 109
Särkijärvi middle
52:11
49 / 105
Särkijärvi short
31:10
54 / 127
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final
dnf
Storskatan long
65:02
38 / 82
irbene foot O
2
58:13
81 / 141
Storskatan middle
2
dnf
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1
2
89:09
65 / 171
Kynäsberget - Middle 2
34:22
51 / 146
Metsäkylä night 2
43:42
33 / 81
Metsäkylä middle 2
68:26
30 / 77
The cup 10
64:53
37 / 102
The cup 9
62:46
41 / 83
The cup 8
dnf
The cup 4
42:08
38 / 86
The cup 3
37:55
50 / 97
The cup 1
dnf
The 4 marshes - Middle
dnf
The 4 marshes
18:47
63 / 114
Schöckl A
2
22:20
86 / 187
Jaanankallio II
27:40
45 / 119
Somewhere short
25:38
52 / 132
Jaanankallio
2
41:41
66 / 188
CFEB 2017-09-12
2
dnf
RozhCUP 1
42:25
53 / 88
RusCup E1
20:44
31 / 90
Summer 2017-E5
58:47
52 / 119
Summer 2017-E4
44:50
40 / 131
Miass small forest
29:41
46 / 104
Summer 2017-E3
50:45
42 / 130
Summer 2017-E1
33:09
45 / 144
Björköby middle
2
39:46
64 / 181
All races shown. View
recent
races.