Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
kiwi
Country:
New Zealand
Club:
OLC Kapreolo
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
276
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
My own 5-days Stage 1
16:56
80 / 108
Orienterik Cup - Sprint
16:00
120 / 189
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D
17:34
62 / 142
Middle 1,8 km
dnf
Thompson Island 1/3 days
6:43
59 / 131
[OCAD] Vilhosc
44:44
103 / 217
mortens_prøveløp
dnf
Secret Area DAY 1
19:06
79 / 176
Grötracet
2
17:14
131 / 196
Sprint in Miass
17:07
61 / 156
[Ocad] Jokimäki
36:03
104 / 208
[OCAD] Brindisi City
38:58
84 / 171
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint
33:14
65 / 181
fast sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Påtorp
16:28
125 / 198
[OCAD} Fornanäs
17:38
99 / 234
3-days Sprint Tour #1
dnf
sprint no.1
dnf
OCAD Sprint
14:45
100 / 220
volcano lac
20:53
73 / 202
Middledistance 2
dnf
sprint
10:23
30 / 129
ocad srint fixte
9:21
5 / 175
ocad sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Ocad - golden sprint (1)
dnf
TheChristmasRace
18:33
30 / 83
Landes - Ocad sprint
17:13
67 / 209
OCAD-Sprint
6:42
35 / 121
OCAD
27:06
48 / 106
Snowy sprint
23:26
29 / 80
Huuhkaja II
14:08
26 / 110
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp
19:47
47 / 87
Ocad Fantasy 2
11:30
40 / 122
Ocad Fantasy
7:42
55 / 136
Lovely ride 1
dnf
1000 m terrain
6:29
18 / 105
Skien OK supersprint
4:06
1 / 115
parko Kristiansand
dnf
scandinavian sprint
10:40
27 / 105
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3)
14:13
37 / 123
sprint tour [16]
12:01
38 / 67
sprint tour [15 and a half]
9:18
29 / 78
Middle
34:47
45 / 77
sprint tour [15]
dnf
sprint tour [14]
14:14
26 / 81
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2)
8:43
44 / 142
Economy Class
24:56
58 / 85
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1)
10:50
67 / 168
Sprint race
dnf
sprint tour [13] :P
17:07
28 / 96
sprint tour [12]
18:04
38 / 100
Long Sprint
26:22
35 / 98
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
6:23
79 / 131
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD]
14:39
41 / 130
Ocad Sprint
16:03
50 / 140
Woodburg Sprint
10:20
49 / 117
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2
22:43
59 / 126
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD]
26:56
57 / 127
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum
15:20
34 / 161
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short
14:54
55 / 122
sprint tour [final]
11:52
36 / 95
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle
21:41
91 / 115
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
10:48
77 / 177
sprint tour [9]
12:09
44 / 103
OCAD: National Park (Classic)
45:48
66 / 140
Formel 1
7:13
48 / 152
sprint tour [8]
14:12
44 / 89
sprint tour [7]
dnf
Short Winter-race
dnf
sprint tour [6]
17:18
22 / 70
Short experience
dnf
sprint tour [5]
17:16
33 / 95
srpint tour [4]
24:03
71 / 124
sprint tour [3]
21:30
53 / 120
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1
dnf
sprint tour [2]
20:00
48 / 130
sprint tour [1]
22:31
41 / 143
greendesert [sprint]
dnf
Hot-Sprinten!
20:12
67 / 147
Sprint for it!
19:51
46 / 164
Capen Bluff :D
16:22
29 / 101
CF SwissChamp Sprint
18:54
36 / 125
CF SwissChamp Middel
dnf
Strange OCAD Sprint
18:12
34 / 190
OCAD Map Sprint
dnf
Pour vous faire chier !
4:56
81 / 168
old halifax
19:39
29 / 80
Pinky Sprint
dnf
Thomas Sprint 3
22:56
42 / 101
small island-sprint
11:21
41 / 121
Ocad sprint/middle
27:23
15 / 144
Bosbergen Sprint
dnf
Central Mason Double South
20:27
34 / 95
Short
dnf
Babcockford Day 2
7:35
49 / 100
Sprint Kinbrae
4:26
29 / 112
Waterland Sprint
21:08
71 / 136
SKB Sprint
17:25
34 / 91
Sprint
12:25
67 / 139
weatern suckham
12:06
15 / 97
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint
25:29
12 / 130
short sprint
10:10
71 / 100
Hillytown Reservior
16:31
24 / 126
Bosbergen Sprint
18:35
55 / 98
Circle Hills Sprint
11:14
30 / 105
wellington
12:14
22 / 90
Norwood Super Sprint
dnf
NF-sprint
7:56
54 / 118
Middle Norwoodville Heights
30:36
33 / 74
Central Cambridgetowne
dnf
Cheops (sprint)
11:58
43 / 120
Tower Hill - Butterfly
dnf
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY
24:19
12 / 98
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
dnf
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Real map -[middle]
29:16
21 / 116
spr!nt 2
11:58
18 / 74
spr!nt
15:12
37 / 80
oops
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
14:31
49 / 123
Hultagölen
21:04
16 / 135
Short Distance
14:18
49 / 98
sprint
11:43
48 / 94
......!3
19:33
40 / 61
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
16:59
6 / 108
Don't run
15:42
50 / 77
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
dnf
!"#$%&/()=?
3:28
12 / 125
Sprint 2
dnf
Sprint 1
dnf
WWR Sprint
9:37
21 / 116
East Sayleswick SPRINT
11:25
26 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
13:28
21 / 123
Old Fordham sprint
15:39
30 / 152
everett
17:18
20 / 103
Parcours sportif - day 1
dnf
Le lac sans fond - sprint
dnf
OCAD Map - Prologue
7:13
38 / 129
Somerfield Bluff Sprint
14:40
22 / 83
West Washington Forest Sprint
dnf
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
20:27
33 / 92
Sprint
16:42
37 / 112
Luther Sprint
7:08
19 / 122
Hooksetttonwick sprint
13:57
54 / 78
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
6:27
26 / 98
Real map test
6:29
22 / 108
Sherman Farm Middle Distance
20:28
9 / 69
Upper Chelsea
dnf
Israel
4:16
19 / 101
Horniwald
12:31
28 / 88
Sprint, real map
dnf
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE
23:16
21 / 60
Blaafarverket, real map!
dnf
Foret des Colettes-Intro
14:31
19 / 89
Short and fun!
9:16
4 / 102
Oak National
9:52
41 / 91
Vahajarvi 2 Short
22:09
47 / 100
Sprint 2
10:53
25 / 80
Sprint 1
14:11
19 / 93
Arcegno Fixed
dnf
San Bernardino
dnf
2
dnf
Piani Resinelli
dnf
Mason Lake
17:54
13 / 80
Nesparken
8:53
53 / 118
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
dnf
Vattula Middle 2
dnf
braintreeford
20:20
15 / 75
Hepburn Springs
dnf
Fellburg short distance
14:07
12 / 86
Charlesford Diggings FIXED
39:01
14 / 70
UPper Boston Cliffs
21:13
8 / 81
North Madisonwood Lake
39:27
13 / 59
Mit, park o
17:12
2 / 95
Hive Rock Sprint
dnf
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
16:10
44 / 122
Longqood ponds
29:39
13 / 70
Bristol
dnf
2
dnf
Lower Medaytowne
15:40
11 / 75
Random map, middle distance
32:48
22 / 55
Vahajarvi night
19:56
40 / 79
Atland Ridge
20:00
50 / 98
Chelseaboro
dnf
Devils Hill Sprint
12:04
36 / 123
Kaapunki
17:57
19 / 107
Sprint
17:21
15 / 112
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O
dnf
Ronneby Solhojden intro
5:50
33 / 121
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
20:44
36 / 112
sprint
dnf
2
16:56
25 / 130
Tillman Sprint
18:05
10 / 107
Shermanburger Sprint
10:52
41 / 138
Hornliskogen
dnf
Siitama sprint
13:21
12 / 122
Norwoodborough
23:34
12 / 114
Bedders World Cup Sprint
22:36
43 / 100
Punching test
2:40
14 / 116
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
16:43
28 / 97
Sprint
22:17
14 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
10:18
21 / 105
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
31:59
42 / 104
Forest Village sprint
13:14
44 / 115
Northern Packardberg
15:34
55 / 100
Sprint
17:39
9 / 72
Mt. Everett Farm
dnf
Alewifelanf- Long
dnf
Braintreeham Sprint
6:23
30 / 88
Forestchen day1 (updated)
dnf
Forestchen day2
10:28
49 / 93
Dark Side Of The Moon
11:37
27 / 94
Pyttensprinten
13:02
25 / 95
Eastern Arlingberg National Park
dnf
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
19:00
37 / 96
Brigham Middle distance
24:35
29 / 71
Strandrace
18:34
43 / 96
Middle Troutberg Woods
dnf
Micr-o!
5:59
17 / 114
Testrace
12:24
16 / 103
Boston Sprint
14:38
66 / 98
Double Ford
27:49
36 / 93
Western Pembrokeham
20:16
35 / 82
Upper Rethobothfield
22:08
30 / 92
Sheffield Crucible
dnf
Open Srint
12:39
37 / 105
chester
14:31
7 / 96
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
dnf
Niihama Short
20:23
34 / 88
Hudsonburg cup 3
15:50
12 / 89
Middle Distance
dnf
Trout-Sprint
17:23
45 / 94
Edina
43:45
55 / 72
Hooksettland Farm
20:44
35 / 84
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
20:49
20 / 82
Bristolwood
35:20
20 / 70
Lechmerewickham
dnf
Vattula Short
29:58
41 / 90
Vahajarvi Short
13:38
34 / 98
Deantowneberg (Short)
26:41
17 / 72
Matforest
23:13
31 / 91
Tower Hill 2
16:13
6 / 88
Tower Hill
23:32
20 / 82
Three hills
29:19
33 / 83
Mattapan
dnf
Vahajarvi sprint
13:52
32 / 103
Watertower Sprint 2
24:47
30 / 78
Dogtrack sprint
dnf
Tremont (2nd try...)
dnf
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class
dnf
Steinbruch III
19:09
24 / 65
Park-O champs Short
dnf
Parrk-O
dnf
2
dnf
Middle-distance
2
67:21
23 / 36
Middle 2
dnf
Middle 1
30:28
15 / 40
Troutfield-Sprint
28:31
11 / 52
Upper Bristolwick
2
24:42
25 / 54
mount Suffolk Bluff
2
dnf
Central Grafton
49:03
36 / 78
West Selma Lake Sprint
2
16:22
35 / 63
gunstock
16:12
10 / 61
Luther
13:05
13 / 44
Super Sprint Race
dnf
newburytowne
75:25
11 / 33
1.CF-Sprint
9:04
17 / 65
Short Distance
17:19
10 / 52
The newbie race
8:14
7 / 73
Revereland Forest
27:01
20 / 59
Tillman
dnf
Sprint race
dnf
tobis race test
40:09
5 / 38
All races shown. View
recent
races.