Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
OLdies-10 | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg S, middle | | 51:54 | 110 / 177 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 71:27 | 102 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 31:45 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 59:27 | 88 / 137 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:06 | 80 / 167 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 32:25 | 83 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 32:55 | 97 / 185 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | 49:18 | 60 / 137 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 30:42 | 65 / 123 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 11:07 | 69 / 137 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 41:29 | 100 / 235 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 35:59 | 185 / 385 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 22:41 | 92 / 382 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 29:35 | 216 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 26:21 | 104 / 317 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | 2 | 3:52 | 133 / 280 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 32:29 | 280 / 601 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 37:45 | 376 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 35:58 | 251 / 379 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 33:11 | 45 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 32:07 | 42 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:52 | 65 / 182 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-07-01 | | 89:37 | 18 / 55 |
| |
Jukola Night | | 70:35 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | 52:25 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 55:54 | 48 / 90 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 55:13 | 58 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 17:15 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 48:36 | 45 / 106 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 45:58 | 51 / 102 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 7:58 | 47 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | 91:37 | 26 / 60 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 30:38 | 37 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie | | 25:51 | 48 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 22:11 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:09 | 83 / 182 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 54:45 | 43 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 33:39 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 23:11 | 90 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie | | 11:11 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 51:09 | 32 / 93 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 13:46 | 31 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 41:47 | 51 / 112 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 30:10 | 67 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 46:25 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Lappörarna night | | 40:56 | 29 / 76 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:23 | 72 / 158 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | 2 | 44:01 | 30 / 140 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 30:24 | 53 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 16:04 | 55 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 75:18 | 83 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 18:26 | 57 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | 92:49 | 32 / 80 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 59:14 | 67 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:27 | 33 / 77 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 38:42 | 36 / 82 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 35:56 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 40:51 | 34 / 108 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | 74:31 | 19 / 61 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 57:41 | 66 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | | 41:43 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 40:48 | 47 / 101 |
| |
Klein Bottle | | 110:46 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Rousvaara night | | 45:33 | 40 / 81 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | | 40:03 | 44 / 102 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 47:08 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 44:28 | 46 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 80:41 | 49 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 91:35 | 54 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 47:06 | 42 / 74 |
| |
1 | | 37:41 | 31 / 66 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 33:01 | 47 / 139 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 23:52 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 47:02 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 20:55 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 19:36 | 85 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | 25:12 | 72 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 61:25 | 70 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 35:22 | 69 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 31:15 | 119 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 21:50 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 28:08 | 56 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 19:27 | 42 / 120 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 30:27 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 18:20 | 45 / 141 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 73:03 | 92 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 34:08 | 50 / 191 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 40:37 | 42 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 70:44 | 50 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 57:23 | 45 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 34:30 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 48:55 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 26:45 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:59 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 30:29 | 67 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 30:54 | 56 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 23:17 | 61 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 23:45 | 95 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 36:01 | 58 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 37:20 | 62 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 107:50 | 44 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 80:44 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 18:53 | 85 / 164 |
| |
Trout | | 15:15 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:46 | 84 / 241 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 33:56 | 79 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 49:01 | 35 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 63:05 | 53 / 170 |
| |
oocup | | 56:38 | 6 / 39 |
| |
| | 59:32 | 9 / 63 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 112:20 | 51 / 149 |
| |
1,8 KM | | 11:58 | 65 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 33:15 | 31 / 104 |
| |
Maze Event | | 21:45 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 58:34 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 41:58 | 51 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 63:44 | 35 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 64:27 | 33 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 17:19 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 21:07 | 76 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:39 | 132 / 274 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 12:00 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 68:52 | 52 / 120 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 9:49 | 50 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 30:34 | 77 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 36:14 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 25:16 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 46:34 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 25:21 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 22:10 | 54 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 28:12 | 56 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 25:19 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 29:17 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 27:20 | 59 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 30:04 | 45 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 65:19 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 95:06 | 61 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 34:25 | 64 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 70:21 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Hh | | 10:07 | 31 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 8:58 | 27 / 134 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | 105:03 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | 76:57 | 51 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 61:42 | 54 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:57 | 114 / 276 |
| |
Quip | | 24:20 | 41 / 89 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 94:23 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 67:41 | 44 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 66:05 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 51:04 | 90 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 65:18 | 57 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 100:37 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | 130:13 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:07 | 75 / 168 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 109:16 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | 32:16 | 64 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:39 | 56 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 68:32 | 77 / 136 |
| |