Catching Features



Sweden John Vallin3

Country:Sweden
Club:OKH
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:279
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Oronmylly 3 short 49:06122 / 167  
Oronmylly 2 middle 67:2092 / 134  
 2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly middle 107:3586 / 123  
 2dnf  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 106:0262 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 88:1977 / 116  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 87:1080 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  74:08117 / 163  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 90:2682 / 128  
 291:55111 / 170  
 372:51107 / 170  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 60:4286 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 67:1596 / 126  
Grönklitt - Middle 64:37114 / 173  
 2dnf  
Random 3 - Middle2dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 85:3752 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 70:0884 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 92:1885 / 115  
 286:15108 / 155  
 389:24110 / 155  
 4dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O261:40119 / 196  
 3dnf  
 448:46108 / 196  
 554:28114 / 196  
Tonsow, Short263:05110 / 158  
Random - Middle 59:0692 / 132  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 77:4197 / 130  
 250:03127 / 175  
 347:01125 / 175  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 53:00111 / 139  
Forest Umbra, Middle 45:10100 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 22:39146 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle 64:15110 / 145  
 286:51134 / 187  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 52:20122 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 74:24105 / 140  
 2dnf  
Cavedine Short 2 dnf  
Cavedine short 45:2998 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
 2159:39122 / 206  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 71:52103 / 127  
 254:10121 / 163  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 67:22101 / 151  
 294:39137 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 82:0287 / 115  
Houtu Classic Distance 68:3065 / 96  
 2dnf  
 373:5988 / 130  
Houtu Middle Distance 57:3297 / 133  
Brainfartland short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 123:3081 / 110  
MK Middle 12dnf  
Gullåsaberget Intro229:58120 / 178  
Söderskogen 38:44117 / 144  
 242:34141 / 194  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
Race 399245:51128 / 181  
Skatås Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen284:44109 / 184  
Babaylon Middle dnf  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20269:38155 / 233  
 350:50150 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 70:15120 / 141  
 239:23152 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 89:58103 / 151  
ski-o 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 34:4079 / 114  
Rautajärvi 2 short dnf  
 257:39106 / 163  
 362:04109 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 86:3485 / 128  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2260:16124 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 47:25115 / 160  
 255:03161 / 223  
Somewhereforest 2 43:48123 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 55:5188 / 133  
Blumau Middle 87:03109 / 149  
 275:10127 / 188  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 37:50125 / 164  
Art, short dnf  
 2dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 42:2683 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
 2dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko middle 118:03101 / 153  
 2100:22149 / 224  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint Cup 8 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Rautajärvi short dnf  
 269:35164 / 216  
Livastinmäki short261:53116 / 177  
Konkalampi 2, short2119:51117 / 187  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 58:5192 / 157  
 2dnf  
 376:14157 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
 2119:21114 / 177  
 3106:50108 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
 257:42117 / 186  
 3dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
 262:0692 / 226  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 124:0275 / 121  
 2123:37102 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
 293:05136 / 276  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 72165:0668 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg62109:4177 / 125  
June No 5 111:0566 / 99  
 2102:0987 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5 81:05100 / 145  
 281:19139 / 205  
 374:24136 / 205  
 467:15134 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 85:2763 / 119  
Summer Competition Day 1 27:3872 / 94  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen2dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle dnf  
 2111:17127 / 159  
Trimdas short dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 81:11100 / 138  
 270:43139 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 58:03118 / 168  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Porkkala short257:32167 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
May No 4 65:1779 / 102  
Kalajoki Dunes short 59:5078 / 105  
 261:24103 / 143  
Koantaus middle 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
Koantaus middle 85:0097 / 129  
Koantaus short 63:40120 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 dnf  
 247:05132 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
 247:25168 / 239  
Romevaara 2 68:12112 / 159  
Kalngale middle 546:07112 / 153  
 282:48129 / 198  
 372:51120 / 198  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Pakkala middle 102:07111 / 141  
 289:10137 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 69:2692 / 160  
 268:04117 / 228  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 82:5092 / 130  
 2dnf  
Irbene middle 169:0186 / 143  
Carnikava, middle distance 87:3992 / 110  
Reposärkät sprint 66:4589 / 127  
 245:52114 / 168  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
Garciems Middle dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 48:17102 / 162  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E222146:4289 / 148  
Irbene 85:0072 / 120  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 42:1982 / 111  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
color maps recycled - E32dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 84:5395 / 111  
 270:40110 / 144  
 3dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 55:00125 / 150  
 250:30147 / 199  
 345:36143 / 199  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 123:0377 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko n1 night 102:2076 / 98  
 2dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 40:20105 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Teisko long 118:4875 / 104  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 99:2079 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 56:58119 / 146  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 56:15121 / 183  
 257:26153 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 67:51120 / 154  
Teisko east night dnf  
Halseboda|Middle 81:17112 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 56:46134 / 171  
 247:05179 / 245  
 346:33178 / 245  
Halseboda|Intro 43:59138 / 197  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 58:0298 / 138  
 237:31140 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 115:4891 / 131  
Kauppi east middle 79:0592 / 136  
 262:20121 / 206  
 372:28127 / 206  
Kaukas #2 dnf  
Kaukas #1 dnf  
Siitama middle 105:28110 / 145  
 270:43138 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint 39:27137 / 168  
 229:55176 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 37:40131 / 170  
Tähtiniemi middle 60:4276 / 134  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder dnf  
 2dnf  
 383:29130 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint240:41178 / 260  
 336:35172 / 260  
Lehtola CF12114:53175 / 279  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf2dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.