Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:33 | 166 / 485 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 20:38 | 134 / 281 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | 17:18 | 26 / 207 |
| |
Jukola model | | 25:24 | 51 / 212 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 22:06 | 42 / 145 |
| |
Haukilampi Intro | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri 2 night | | 36:50 | 52 / 162 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 25:21 | 41 / 225 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 17:20 | 29 / 192 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | | dnf | | | |
Vainanvuori | | 37:51 | 50 / 201 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 14:48 | 92 / 229 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 27:16 | 66 / 241 |
| |
Armboth middle | | dnf | | | |
Örtjärnsklitten | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Middle | | 41:10 | 37 / 179 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | | 31:54 | 78 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 19:50 | 56 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 47:38 | 66 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 23:14 | 68 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 20:30 | 66 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 17:52 | 46 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 30:54 | 64 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
Urberga - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Urberga - Intro | | 13:37 | 55 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 21:53 | 98 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 night | | 35:35 | 48 / 163 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 18:11 | 21 / 175 |
| |
| | 21:44 | 75 / 256 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 34:42 | 63 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 7:40 | 55 / 218 |
| |
Winter middle | | 33:44 | 52 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 36:50 | 60 / 224 |
| |
Late Christmas Race | | 24:29 | 29 / 124 |
| |
It's a joke | | 32:24 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 27:32 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 35:33 | 35 / 162 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 47:57 | 56 / 174 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:07 | 54 / 304 |
| |
Hassel Middle 3 | | 48:06 | 70 / 147 |
| |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 35:59 | 53 / 160 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 17:30 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 21:13 | 63 / 167 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 43:10 | 67 / 143 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 18:46 | 64 / 195 |
| |
CF 2006 4 night | | 34:34 | 29 / 117 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 23:41 | 36 / 185 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 34:32 | 47 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 14:07 | 30 / 156 |
| |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 33:56 | 57 / 127 |
| |
CF 2006 3 night | | 34:59 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 18:16 | 82 / 186 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 28:19 | 67 / 156 |
| |
CF 2006 3 middle | | 40:33 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 34:55 | 64 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | 72:40 | 49 / 116 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 24:22 | 59 / 169 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:58 | 62 / 164 |
| |
Venice, sprint 2 | | 18:39 | 32 / 136 |
| |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 31:28 | 27 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 10:21 | 21 / 156 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 47:37 | 56 / 144 |
| |
CF 2006 2 night | | 42:57 | 33 / 102 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 47:17 | 49 / 127 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 39:04 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 10:33 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | 50:26 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 25:08 | 23 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 26:27 | 39 / 150 |
| |
Elsaich | | 28:02 | 42 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:31 | 44 / 142 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:24 | 66 / 287 |
| |
sargi | | 35:24 | 28 / 109 |
| |
ñïðèíò òóð1 | | dnf | | | |
Venice sprint 1 | | 20:18 | 30 / 154 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 55:31 | 52 / 137 |
| |
sargia | | 12:43 | 67 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 34 / 200 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 48:28 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Western Kinbrae night | | 22:50 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Siitama night | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Challange | | dnf | | | |
renom 18 | | 52:07 | 46 / 104 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle/long night | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 59:27 | 43 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 14:57 | 57 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | dnf | | | |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 39:12 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | dnf | | | |
Little | | 7:15 | 60 / 95 |
| |
HEj | | 7:31 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Middel down Forest | | dnf | | | |
beno c | | 16:48 | 46 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:03 | 48 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 26:27 | 60 / 211 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 46:00 | 43 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | dnf | | | |
beni b | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 10:17 | 81 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 38:35 | 50 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 32:52 | 64 / 190 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 35:11 | 39 / 148 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 22:12 | 41 / 205 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle | | 35:40 | 83 / 190 |
| |
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | 69:06 | 52 / 120 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 51:20 | 92 / 162 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 22:42 | 84 / 196 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:21 | 72 / 188 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 32:41 | 36 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 13:06 | 55 / 153 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Hillside Run | | 47:33 | 45 / 107 |
| |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 28:45 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 25:27 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Halland Night Middle | | 24:13 | 61 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 24:30 | 74 / 188 |
| |
Halland Long | | 39:35 | 58 / 160 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:56 | 89 / 265 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 38:31 | 49 / 138 |
| |
Dawn Breaks | | 43:05 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Long | | 54:13 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 19:31 | 38 / 163 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 48:00 | 60 / 139 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | 2 | 30:52 | 85 / 223 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | 2 | 30:31 | 131 / 266 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 27:57 | 79 / 202 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 34:14 | 62 / 204 |
| |
Snow Maze | | dnf | | | |
test2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | 2 | 29:18 | 117 / 307 |
| |
Short fast course | | 7:32 | 147 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 18:10 | 64 / 193 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | dnf | | | |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Short | | 24:03 | 100 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:41 | 66 / 289 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | 2 | 14:55 | 58 / 127 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 26:08 | 136 / 346 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | 15:04 | 523 / 1386 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 21:15 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 18:09 | 38 / 194 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:25 | 31 / 250 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 50:47 | 22 / 94 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 35:16 | 70 / 154 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 36:26 | 38 / 189 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | 2 | 24:12 | 153 / 285 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 34:59 | 73 / 375 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | 2 | 32:30 | 54 / 240 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 22:52 | 106 / 325 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:29 | 99 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | 2 | 18:18 | 143 / 533 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | 2 | 19:45 | 127 / 644 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maze in the woods | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
lokura | | 5:47 | 50 / 186 |
| |
GS210320b | | 26:41 | 42 / 164 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 25:51 | 49 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas night | | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas II | | 30:04 | 35 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 44:32 | 51 / 188 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 42:31 | 131 / 272 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:27 | 33 / 309 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | 2 | 36:43 | 59 / 217 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 14:31 | 36 / 190 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 24:51 | 25 / 144 |
| |
GS170220 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS130220S | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GS130220M | 2 | 30:33 | 25 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
MEDIO 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:05 | 17 / 142 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
sprint 1 florest | | 21:28 | 19 / 142 |
| |
Kikirace 4 | | 19:04 | 22 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | 17:19 | 16 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint | | 16:41 | 8 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 16:36 | 33 / 253 |
| |
Nybo Intro | 2 | 18:50 | 38 / 167 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Night | 2 | 25:03 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Järvafältet sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 17:43 | 20 / 86 |
| |
Stäket | 2 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #9 | 2 | 17:26 | 10 / 114 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
Loka, night middle | | 21:57 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Loka, short | | 21:46 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ski O | | dnf | | | |
athletics 800mts. | | 3:29 | 17 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:27 | 2 / 160 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:04 | 42 / 186 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 12:17 | 10 / 98 |
| |
Playa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle | | dnf | | | |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 12:30 | 76 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 7:47 | 15 / 174 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:16 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Riiainen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:57 | 19 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OSkarshamn Long Night | | dnf | | | |
vp | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Long | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 20:18 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | 2 | 34:39 | 34 / 147 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | 2 | 39:29 | 50 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 32:37 | 28 / 177 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 16:42 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:58 | 71 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Urkiola | 2 | dnf | | | |
Laikko middle | 2 | 32:10 | 58 / 156 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 33:19 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Tahkovaara | 2 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #6 | 2 | 10:09 | 83 / 219 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | 2 | 8:25 | 48 / 164 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | 2 | 8:54 | 52 / 161 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | 2 | 12:42 | 32 / 156 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | 2 | 9:32 | 68 / 232 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspintis | | dnf | | | |
1 Control | 2 | 3:45 | 99 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 3:00 | 35 / 173 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | 2 | 14:42 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Relay training | | 18:06 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:37 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 22:02 | 24 / 94 |
| |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 15:38 | 63 / 91 |
| |
Shrink | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 20:18 | 31 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:56 | 94 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 32:41 | 33 / 148 |
| |
| 4 | 47:29 | 81 / 148 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 21:17 | 36 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 17:30 | 36 / 147 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 26:56 | 42 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 19:40 | 39 / 143 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 28:22 | 30 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 22:04 | 24 / 144 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | 2 | 24:42 | 85 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 18:22 | 49 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | 2 | 14:54 | 65 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 28:21 | 137 / 200 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | 2 | 27:28 | 127 / 165 |
| |
Super short series 2 | 2 | 3:33 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Super short series 1 | 2 | 3:22 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Horner Hütte | 2 | 14:47 | 49 / 195 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | 2 | 35:13 | 59 / 243 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 16:41 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint2night | 2 | dnf | | | |
short but hard | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 27:55 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 22:03 | 32 / 114 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 27:42 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Levico Terme | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä middle3 | 2 | 43:28 | 35 / 128 |
| |
Woman | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aatsajoki | | 44:14 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:21 | 28 / 151 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:10 | 62 / 161 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | | 25:41 | 22 / 105 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | dnf | | | |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | 47:35 | 37 / 101 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | 2 | 26:24 | 37 / 153 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 18:54 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | | 34:56 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 35:05 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dalen Middledistance | | 28:42 | 15 / 88 |
| |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:36 | 59 / 179 |
| |
Lago Santo - Middle | 2 | 33:45 | 25 / 173 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | 2 | 25:03 | 50 / 215 |
| |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 15:11 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Woman | 2 | 11:38 | 34 / 102 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes | | 12:36 | 14 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stoardhard Hills | | 40:41 | 32 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl A | | 18:26 | 34 / 132 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:31 | 33 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short | | 26:26 | 54 / 132 |
| |
Höstrusket 2017 | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio | | 30:12 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 52:16 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Pomirawick Open 2017 | | dnf | | | |
Tillmanberg Bluff | 2 | 13:14 | 16 / 101 |
| |
western brooklinetontown | 2 | dnf | | | |
Flag Sprint | | 19:11 | 27 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rockland - Sprint | | 11:37 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Island-OL | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sälen 3+3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Easy Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 24:32 | 38 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 32:51 | 52 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 22:48 | 22 / 182 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | | dnf | | | |
Martin s.6k | 2 | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro - Night | | dnf | | | |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 14:02 | 43 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 29:22 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Loire_Nord | 2 | 46:16 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Loire_sud | 2 | 25:28 | 37 / 119 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | 2 | 69:43 | 79 / 126 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 28:57 | 52 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Embrapa RJ | 2 | 29:15 | 27 / 111 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle | 2 | 71:56 | 82 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sarajärvi long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:41 | 57 / 136 |
| |
Pineforest long | | 57:18 | 37 / 113 |
| |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest short | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 49:40 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 44:23 | 61 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 68:04 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Oronmylly long | | 69:14 | 47 / 87 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 46:00 | 81 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 54:51 | 48 / 123 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 50:08 | 74 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Middle | | 60:36 | 59 / 96 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 49:17 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Iivaara 1, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:04 | 63 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 47:01 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:55 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 33:22 | 70 / 132 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 27:17 | 55 / 130 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 38:00 | 70 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 33:52 | 82 / 139 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 22:26 | 91 / 160 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 39:51 | 86 / 127 |
| |
Söderskogen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | 2 | 11:06 | 62 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:39 | 120 / 199 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | 2 | 25:22 | 143 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 19:06 | 90 / 235 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:31 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 32:48 | 88 / 158 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 31:49 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 69:27 | 76 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 23:34 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 32:00 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 29:20 | 63 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 99:28 | 65 / 137 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east sprint | | 23:55 | 111 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 26:15 | 165 / 246 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 92:00 | 109 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama sprint | | 30:51 | 115 / 163 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hamina 2 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 70:55 | 106 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 56:03 | 107 / 187 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
El Sprinto 2 | | 29:04 | 60 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 21:13 | 63 / 109 |
| |
El sprinto | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 26:49 | 89 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 22:21 | 80 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | 22:25 | 83 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:00 | 94 / 148 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 39:11 | 43 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 95:14 | 95 / 142 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | 2 | dnf | | | |