Catching Features



United Kingdom bider1

Country:United Kingdom
Club:Britol OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:285
Races Created:8
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[Svindal] Middle 43:57111 / 308  
Monte Xalo dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:30144 / 414  
HuBei orienteering 32:3664 / 262  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 24:42191 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E6 18:02139 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:20124 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short225:3884 / 382  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:3396 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 29:27239 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 35:39106 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 33:31134 / 483  
 230:15134 / 628  
Pomaria Village dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 11:59219 / 415  
Västersjön, middle 25:03137 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 21:41196 / 569  
Sätila - middle 43:4766 / 313  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 53:4885 / 210  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 45:30109 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 32:55175 / 322  
City Long dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 43:5678 / 386  
[CFWC2020]-E2 104:03232 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 43:17223 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 24:3859 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 26:38319 / 660  
 2dnf  
 317:12269 / 1265  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 28:08153 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 32:21215 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 34:00150 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 29:31130 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 45:35187 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Test2 NJ2D Lang dnf  
TestNJ2D B Lang dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 19:57181 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 26:40208 / 444  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H12A 15:445 / 8  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 67:37141 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m 30:21152 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:1086 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 32:03159 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 53:15162 / 277  
Grasslands by night 31:4661 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 48:1899 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 43:36169 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 48:4390 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 32:4483 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 25:31108 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:05109 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 25:18155 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 17:02122 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 25:41149 / 334  
Haukkavuori middle 58:00143 / 253  
Prueba dnf  
Bordasee, short 25:2485 / 346  
Bordasee, middle dnf  
Isojärvi middle 4 54:05130 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320M 37:5395 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 48:10103 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 40:49104 / 274  
Woc 2005, Middle 60:0380 / 191  
GS220320d 40:5097 / 147  
GS220320c 30:46101 / 200  
lokura 6:31101 / 186  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320b 40:0291 / 164  
 233:3896 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
 264:36149 / 309  
GS210320a dnf  
Nava del Pinar Middle 53:5694 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 64:2699 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 33:3970 / 201  
 2dnf  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
Short Middle 34:21127 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 46:20110 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 32:4362 / 162  
ValleIruelas II dnf  
 243:26165 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 36:31111 / 272  
 231:45120 / 420  
CFEB 2020-03-15 71:0248 / 95  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short22dnf  
Col du Remake 55:1476 / 115  
Cheire de come - Short 42:1370 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 dnf  
SANTA ROSA 1 45:2966 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
el Dorado 42:3966 / 120  
Compensation day 15 11:3869 / 105  
Herbouilly - Short dnf  
belgian long dnf  
Christmas calendar#8 53:4971 / 96  
Christmas calendar#6 21:2075 / 113  
OneLegWonder #1 25:0358 / 134  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 58:0060 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 53:2333 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 69:5881 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 47:0673 / 127  
Horner Hütte217:2183 / 195  
 321:50111 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 82:2479 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open 55:5445 / 111  
Isojärvi middle 3249:32103 / 201  
 3dnf  
island of carlit 2dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 22dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E92dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-092dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle240:2570 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night dnf  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Maze Event2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve dnf  
 29:5879 / 156  
 38:4032 / 156  
 48:5947 / 156  
 58:3530 / 156  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 98:021 / 156  
 109:1362 / 156  
Rautajärvi short 37:14100 / 158  
Sprint Cup 7 25:4848 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 47:3859 / 136  
Quip 25:4846 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 5 dnf  
Training Race 2 14:0246 / 109  
East Rugglesburg 15:3064 / 135  
Kalngale middle 51:2170 / 153  
Punching Race!!!  16:1644 / 99  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
Irbene middle 57:3065 / 143  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 28:0566 / 119  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 13:2334 / 112  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
Rocad #3 36:5925 / 95  
Littletown|Sprint 2 10:1745 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 8:4854 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 12:1579 / 119  
Kauppi east sprint 26:00119 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 71:1936 / 109  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 60:2479 / 173  
Tumba umba  26:3255 / 146  
Siitama sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 25:51114 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 71:2657 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 89:28112 / 147  
Hagatjern test 28:5131 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 40:2985 / 174  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
 2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 14:2585 / 136  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 19:3956 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 18:5988 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 11:54100 / 130  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:0281 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 48:5180 / 129  
Kuivuri, middle 39:0799 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 52:0398 / 163  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final dnf  
o-ints 1 11:3949 / 104  
Canada Israel Short 22:5564 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 25:5051 / 121  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 62:0858 / 108  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 91:1396 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko Short 32:08118 / 166  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
Kalce | Middle 53:33101 / 149  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 34:3155 / 127  
Finland 2 long 57:3628 / 59  
Trondheim sprint 3 22:5278 / 153  
SwimORdie dnf  
Fast and furious!! 16:5364 / 141  
Kalce|Night 40:2597 / 128  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
Short forest course223:0141 / 100  
[CF Beginner] finish map 35:52101 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 53:5384 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 dnf  
TEST 47:1719 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 80:5171 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 41:0552 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 22:5946 / 134  
midlledistance 66:0755 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 62:3067 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 73:5090 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 37:0653 / 120  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 30:5463 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 33:0076 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 29:0929 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short dnf  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long dnf  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle227:3045 / 123  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 29:5950 / 95  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 29:39100 / 148  
Kings Hill Middle Distance2dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill218:0160 / 98  
 3dnf  
City Sprint dnf  
Middle246:2820 / 64  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 25:1485 / 148  
Stockhill Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 28:2379 / 162  
Fell Heights 8:1254 / 73  
 29:5275 / 97  
 3dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 29:5180 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle dnf  
middle 6:2048 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 45:0648 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Sprint x238:0316 / 43  
Boylstonberg Hill dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Kommpasskurs heile vein dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 dnf  
beaconswick dnf  
The Farm 17:1852 / 80  
qreq 2:3519 / 52  
 22:5533 / 68  
Torebrate West Middle 64:51102 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 62:4384 / 117  
Punta Pizzo2dnf  
Sprint jwoc 22:2552 / 76  
Hollistonwood 15:4053 / 81  
old fox hill dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 24:0690 / 161  
Brindisi sprint 38:5690 / 149  
sprint woc  16:0253 / 83  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans dnf  
FOX SWE dnf  
Sprint213:2678 / 132  
Guess the Country #12dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 323:4339 / 110  

All races shown. View recent races.