Catching Features



Norway Simen_ss

Country:Norway
Club:Freidig Orientering
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:362
Races Created:12
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Nordmarka Middle 38:4442 / 102  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short dnf  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short dnf  
sprint2dnf  
kikirace12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:1456 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint short224:3166 / 201  
Lewes Lake2dnf  
 328:0993 / 289  
 422:4672 / 289  
Somewhere forest middle 22dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship2dnf  
 327:2625 / 215  
The cup 2 23:2427 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:1517 / 127  
 214:1321 / 181  
Woman 11:2315 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C dnf  
The 4 marshes 18:5365 / 114  
 217:5578 / 158  
Micro RouteRace  dnf  
Schöckl A 18:1028 / 132  
Sunning Field - Sprint28:3237 / 139  
western brooklinetontown2dnf  
Rockland - Sprint2dnf  
Sälen 3+32dnf  
Hamina sprint 22dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint224:3432 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 32dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
Ski-o dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 86:5235 / 135  
Somewhereforrest long dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D2dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B23:2166 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A23:5729 / 207  
Sprint training 2221:1532 / 192  
Sprint training215:0756 / 223  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint2dnf  
Trimdas short2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 75:3344 / 128  
Rocad #1 20:1113 / 143  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 25:0022 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 22:5748 / 154  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:5947 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 22:0924 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 20:2159 / 197  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:4418 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 47:5128 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 30:2420 / 136  
Kauppi east sprint 16:4931 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 126:1631 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 18:2368 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 28:1735 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 50:3056 / 173  
 241:0319 / 317  
Tumba umba  21:5027 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 31:0619 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 22:0030 / 145  
Siitama sprint 16:4634 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 37:5329 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:4336 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2259:389 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night 41:4554 / 122  
 230:2312 / 166  
Middle Distance 20:1141 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad229:361 / 197  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:407 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 28:4367 / 153  
 225:4333 / 205  
Hagatjern test 24:5217 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 30:1244 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 32:1833 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 66:4722 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 28:5418 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 37:0217 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 9:0733 / 136  
 28:2311 / 192  
 38:122 / 192  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 24:1919 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 28:1232 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:5426 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:5134 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:5541 / 130  
 26:1713 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 19:3511 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 37:2529 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:3761 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 27:0035 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 32:2114 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 60:5862 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 27:4134 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 39:4528 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 2:594 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 3:542 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 35:4759 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 29:4851 / 152  
Middle Series 41:5153 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 8:1815 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 3:383 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 21:1673 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  18:1156 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 7:255 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 4:215 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 91:4755 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 13:2225 / 60  
Middle Series 38:0641 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 4:041 / 71  
Schönbrunn sprint 16:4928 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 7:5221 / 81  
 22:163 / 107  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info dnf  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Series 39:4538 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 34:0431 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 27:4631 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 48:0518 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 9:0712 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 18:3323 / 124  
 24:2111 / 193  
 34:0610 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 65:2920 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 24:3615 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 20:5223 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 12:5625 / 125  
Middle Series 40:4223 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 13:5212 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 61:0435 / 98  
Pavia O_O 16:5827 / 115  
El sprinto 15:0316 / 116  
Middle Series 36:0327 / 116  
Trolla Middle225:5429 / 217  
o-ints 4 8:548 / 73  
o-ints 3 10:589 / 71  
o-ints 2 9:2818 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:1129 / 104  
Hamina sprint 16:1230 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 16:3517 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 46:1338 / 147  
sprint 2 11:246 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 16:4713 / 77  
 214:122 / 92  
Canada Israel short night 19:1822 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 21:3757 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 20:3437 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 20:2721 / 121  
 217:092 / 143  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 46:3034 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 74:5625 / 87  
Sprint 1 20:2212 / 74  
Contour O 7 dnf  
Styria Cup 15 35:4819 / 81  
Aborrtjärn Short 15:2844 / 136  
Contour O 5 dnf  
Contour O 4 10:4214 / 102  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 64:0530 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 68:4323 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 39:0219 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night211:4518 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 44:2642 / 122  
Klepp 11:5827 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 32:2722 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 55:5943 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 46:4936 / 147  
Maze Event 13:458 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 61:0149 / 142  
Sprintking #1 19:545 / 60  
 218:553 / 94  
Paper mill sprint 3 33:5426 / 102  
 225:109 / 128  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 78:3929 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2226:2130 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 18:0846 / 160  
 216:4126 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 29:2034 / 124  
Night dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2 32:4427 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 30:2516 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 53:0831 / 94  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle224:2432 / 170  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 29:1941 / 120  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 35:3532 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 44:3433 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 26:4948 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 49:0870 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 30:2540 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 21:4650 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 27:1133 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 70:5749 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 17:5021 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 36:1927 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 24:1627 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 26:0440 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 27:0932 / 84  
 224:1918 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 3 15:4628 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 21:5250 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 24:5243 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 18:2750 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 78:1139 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 38:2530 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 17:0033 / 106  
 215:137 / 126  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 49:5233 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 18:0636 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 20:0133 / 163  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 73:1857 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 32:0530 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  45:4356 / 148  
 239:1939 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:5424 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 15:0755 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 71:5240 / 148  
Teisko 2 21:2956 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 19:4141 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 44:2739 / 91  
Teisko Night 23:3036 / 113  
Teisko Short 18:4756 / 166  
 2dnf  
 316:5641 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 17:3546 / 146  
 214:5920 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 17:4432 / 129  
 2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 26:5860 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 17:0765 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 65:3844 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 43:1547 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 31:2926 / 141  
 2dnf  
Kalce | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 53:4483 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 26:4735 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:1223 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 22:5435 / 84  
Finland 2 long 51:5922 / 59  
Finland 1middle 14:1122 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3213:407 / 215  
SwimORdie 32:3421 / 79  
Night cup 2 25:1420 / 52  
NM NATT 24:202 / 26  
Fast and furious!! 15:5249 / 141  
 214:3538 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
Kalce|Night 22:0062 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 20:1038 / 145  
 2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 27:3642 / 153  
Short forest course 20:3810 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 26:1361 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 51:5877 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 30:5331 / 95  
TEST dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2212:442 / 133  
 3dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 22:5030 / 144  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 27:0439 / 119  
 222:5637 / 143  
Trondheim Sprint211:503 / 163  
midlledistance 27:1519 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 62:1865 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 31:2053 / 134  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 53:1950 / 141  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 27:3534 / 120  
 2dnf  
Torebrate South Night2dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 27:0551 / 142  
 221:5442 / 199  
 318:168 / 199  
 416:583 / 199  
Jukola 2015, short 2 27:4152 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Jukola 2015, short dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:2549 / 209  
Scotland Stage 5 and final dnf  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle221:1820 / 123  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
 221:1724 / 155  
Woman- It's all about the hair 24:2314 / 51  
Women, is it that easy?217:0215 / 40  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle dnf  
Middle race 17:3813 / 38  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 19:5248 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1217:2122 / 115  
 3dnf  
 416:5415 / 115  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 dnf  
City Sprint 35:1557 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 19:4360 / 148  
 215:1638 / 199  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 22:3856 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
 217:5859 / 222  
 316:3740 / 222  
 415:1414 / 222  
 515:2116 / 222  
Torebrate West Middle 58:3896 / 168  
Villsvinet er hardcore 44:0814 / 47  
 2dnf  
Punta Pizzo2dnf  
Sprint jwoc 13:2846 / 76  
Middle competition 46:5138 / 79  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 17:5774 / 120  
HastilyCup 52:0638 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 27:4861 / 149  
 223:0264 / 208  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans dnf  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:1333 / 87  
Sprint 11:4541 / 95  
MIDDLE 24:4839 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 72:5991 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 49:4986 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.