Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Nice fast run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:21 | 24 / 87 |
| |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | 67:11 | 47 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 55:01 | 71 / 142 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 131:02 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Tropical night | | 66:12 | 54 / 91 |
| |
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff | | 110:39 | 19 / 46 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 40:21 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | 84:14 | 52 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 127:46 | 42 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | | 43:06 | 44 / 67 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 66:22 | 74 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 47:21 | 105 / 182 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | 63:25 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 20:39 | 67 / 114 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 56:00 | 88 / 144 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 55:33 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 94:48 | 66 / 91 |
| |
Archipelago middle | | 67:37 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 99:43 | 80 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 62:25 | 72 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest long | | 95:07 | 67 / 113 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | 94:52 | 47 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 70:41 | 69 / 161 |
| |
Kikirace1 | | 46:13 | 46 / 84 |
| |
Götzenbachtal | | 42:24 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | 29:13 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 71:13 | 62 / 122 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 59:58 | 92 / 127 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 104:29 | 59 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 73:14 | 101 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 65:46 | 122 / 200 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 40:47 | 118 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 32:01 | 145 / 238 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 190:24 | 89 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 77:03 | 112 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 70:17 | 106 / 250 |
| |
| 4 | 55:19 | 93 / 250 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 59:28 | 86 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 153:32 | 79 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 98:35 | 76 / 158 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 82:52 | 82 / 125 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 39:42 | 91 / 118 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 49:26 | 121 / 165 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 62:15 | 100 / 140 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:19 | 111 / 166 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 56:04 | 92 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 64:16 | 105 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 36:51 | 116 / 198 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 69:13 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 31:14 | 81 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 63:52 | 131 / 199 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 41:19 | 77 / 126 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 39:05 | 122 / 172 |
| |
May No 4 | | 40:58 | 72 / 102 |
| |
May No 3 | | 119:42 | 60 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 44:40 | 74 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 36:57 | 80 / 143 |
| |
May No 2 | | 59:26 | 55 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 33:44 | 95 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 65:54 | 71 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 101:42 | 90 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 141:34 | 88 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 65:52 | 86 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 137:26 | 111 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 132:47 | 149 / 236 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 55:37 | 117 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 32:34 | 112 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 26:39 | 132 / 239 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 70:56 | 98 / 153 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | 61:47 | 102 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 37:13 | 135 / 168 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 101:54 | 121 / 163 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 45:26 | 65 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 47:31 | 108 / 164 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 76:02 | 94 / 119 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 58:09 | 94 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 89:18 | 94 / 142 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 130:25 | 79 / 118 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 47:56 | 111 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 136:07 | 117 / 166 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 56:35 | 86 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 76:01 | 104 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 62:41 | 124 / 226 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 74:30 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 82:31 | 67 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 123:14 | 83 / 132 |
| |
woc 15 | | 10:37 | 31 / 44 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 31:17 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:24 | 65 / 119 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 34:09 | 87 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 9:10 | 93 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 12:01 | 138 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | 82:01 | 28 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 77:02 | 26 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 58:09 | 44 / 84 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 68:22 | 85 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 129:53 | 62 / 100 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 69:07 | 77 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 90:29 | 95 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 102:55 | 115 / 169 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 46:41 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 88:45 | 89 / 120 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 86:53 | 58 / 92 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | 58:57 | 32 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 86:52 | 52 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:14 | 121 / 183 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 28:00 | 119 / 164 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:01 | 93 / 195 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:15 | 135 / 190 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 41:53 | 98 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 32:38 | 104 / 177 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 66:37 | 89 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 96:49 | 114 / 152 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 46:21 | 143 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 83:42 | 98 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 74:26 | 111 / 177 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 71:04 | 99 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:51 | 83 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 67:22 | 121 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 52:43 | 127 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 64:20 | 137 / 190 |
| |