Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Karl Fremstad
Country:
Norway
Club:
Kongsberg OL
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
70
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[Ski-O] Waltendorf
dnf
Schönbrunn sprint 2
24:26
28 / 152
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final
93:27
56 / 115
Schönbrunn sprint
dnf
Tekapo Middle
39:13
52 / 122
Hamina sprint 2
2
22:56
41 / 137
Trondheim Sprint 2
20:42
32 / 101
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South
28:49
76 / 144
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio
dnf
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle
50:59
53 / 113
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD)
dnf
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence
19:56
36 / 166
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen
21:03
96 / 169
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD)
28:15
62 / 93
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle
54:31
65 / 139
Ski-O
dnf
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final
dnf
Paattinen - sprint
26:24
74 / 147
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka
48:19
45 / 132
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle
dnf
2
dnf
Punasvaara (OCAD)
28:51
69 / 130
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle
53:23
57 / 135
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night
29:36
51 / 85
Middle distance final 2014
dnf
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night
26:37
68 / 130
El Bruc
35:11
49 / 98
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD)
34:03
68 / 117
Cruz De La Piedra Middle
dnf
Hard pine Forest night run
68:18
19 / 39
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD)
dnf
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint
17:58
50 / 146
2
14:49
22 / 166
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle
58:37
62 / 127
aissur 2
24:50
30 / 68
aissur
19:00
58 / 118
Brizky North Middle
dnf
Desert race - Compasstraining
18:48
54 / 87
New ski-o season
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1
36:49
77 / 139
Cragmer Intro
25:25
53 / 96
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m
37:43
64 / 114
Labytinth
dnf
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night
34:16
52 / 97
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle
43:16
65 / 133
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle
41:12
70 / 124
Brizky North Night Sprint
dnf
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint
29:10
75 / 163
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle
dnf
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21
45:47
63 / 120
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long
50:25
51 / 126
Downtown Sprint 1
dnf
2
11:16
33 / 157
Maze-O
31:46
31 / 115
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1
21:56
84 / 178
SM-Medel-upplandsberget
75:22
86 / 135
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint
22:08
49 / 92
2
dnf
3
dnf
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2
30:18
35 / 75
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1
31:26
49 / 114
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint
dnf
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle
30:44
45 / 124
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint
27:36
69 / 138
Brizky South Middle
33:09
104 / 168
2
22:41
56 / 210
Krakeroy
dnf
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle
dnf
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m
2
28:39
112 / 194
All races shown. View
recent
races.