Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 41:31 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 68:27 | 80 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-01 | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | dnf | | | |
Vrån SV short middle | | dnf | | | |
Easy short | | 10:00 | 17 / 97 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle 2 | | 47:39 | 46 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2018-01-15 | | 53:39 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Brandsbo middle | | dnf | | | |
Vrån short middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | 35:14 | 48 / 109 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | 46:31 | 23 / 84 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | 83:01 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan long | | 56:00 | 27 / 82 |
| |
irbene foot O | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan night | | 39:07 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Storskatan middle | | 35:25 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
A hill | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 35:24 | 26 / 85 |
| |
Ski | 2 | 42:43 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | 2 | 88:20 | 61 / 171 |
| |
Downhill ski O | 2 | 14:31 | 42 / 141 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | 2 | 41:40 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Höstrusket 2017 | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 10:10 | 52 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | dnf | | | |
Flag Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Embrapa RJ | 2 | 26:07 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Archipelago middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Trout | | dnf | | | |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | 2 | dnf | | | |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 55:44 | 23 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 15:44 | 41 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 25:12 | 94 / 164 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | 2 | 11:31 | 37 / 112 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 9:08 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | dnf | | | |
Hh | | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
Quip | | 22:57 | 33 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 37:27 | 29 / 119 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | 21:11 | 14 / 73 |
| |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 15:00 | 23 / 94 |
| |
June No 4 | | 54:50 | 39 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 78:22 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | | 20:41 | 15 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 43:29 | 43 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 31:23 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 7:25 | 70 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 4:42 | 80 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 8:29 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:20 | 46 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 4:59 | 55 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 59:59 | 49 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 21:18 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 17:17 | 95 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 14:46 | 42 / 223 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 45:44 | 67 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:23 | 44 / 221 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 30:45 | 41 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 28:31 | 35 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 23:35 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 31:59 | 58 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 28:37 | 43 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rock Sprint | | 12:14 | 57 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 75:16 | 57 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 65:51 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 27:55 | 90 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 53:07 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 11:33 | 21 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 9:37 | 19 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 9:21 | 15 / 163 |
| |
May No 6 | | 34:21 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 39:16 | 52 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 9:57 | 54 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 9:24 | 53 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 9:05 | 37 / 186 |
| |
| 4 | 9:02 | 29 / 186 |
| |
| 5 | 8:41 | 4 / 186 |
| |
| 6 | 8:47 | 11 / 186 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 8:42 | 8 / 186 |
| |
| 9 | 8:36 | 1 / 186 |
| |
| 10 | 8:57 | 22 / 186 |
| |
May No 5 | | 65:23 | 25 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 26:01 | 40 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 25:12 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Go on! | | 30:19 | 26 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 32:13 | 46 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:20 | 87 / 180 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 59:41 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 81:07 | 56 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | | 50:56 | 75 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 95:01 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:09 | 117 / 239 |
| |
Romevaara night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 34:39 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 15:46 | 69 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 15:09 | 81 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | 57:19 | 83 / 153 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:10 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 46:55 | 77 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 52:39 | 41 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 106:40 | 43 / 113 |
| |
Madrasham | 2 | 23:56 | 28 / 92 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | 2 | 86:32 | 55 / 171 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:22 | 9 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | 2 | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:08 | 36 / 188 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | 2 | 19:02 | 50 / 183 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:34 | 77 / 145 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 89:02 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 22:53 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 23:37 | 91 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 59 / 214 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 31:15 | 88 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 16:58 | 62 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 83:31 | 80 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce | Middle | | 40:51 | 84 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 29:32 | 109 / 201 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 46:44 | 80 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | dnf | | | |
New ski-o season | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Long Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | | dnf | | | |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 17:48 | 47 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 24:55 | 96 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 32:07 | 45 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 27:10 | 37 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Long Day | | 73:12 | 50 / 90 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | dnf | | | |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |