Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kalax 1.2 middle | | 43:23 | 78 / 156 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 51:28 | 85 / 195 |
| |
Blumau, middle | | 39:35 | 82 / 176 |
| |
try | 2 | 43:33 | 39 / 121 |
| |
Kalax intro | | 34:47 | 114 / 202 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 43:57 | 68 / 155 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 28:42 | 79 / 204 |
| |
Hawse End, long middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hawse End 2 | 2 | 24:29 | 128 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | 28:53 | 155 / 286 |
| |
Hawse End 1 | 2 | 23:39 | 122 / 338 |
| |
| 3 | 42:28 | 235 / 338 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | 2 | 45:33 | 100 / 265 |
| |
Teerivaara night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara middle | 2 | 40:02 | 84 / 286 |
| |
Kauhala shortened long | 2 | 42:10 | 103 / 229 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, intor | 2 | 30:50 | 83 / 306 |
| |
Model | 2 | 42:00 | 69 / 228 |
| |
Kauhala | 2 | 32:14 | 90 / 358 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 55:45 | 60 / 176 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 night | | 37:38 | 63 / 163 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 19:02 | 31 / 175 |
| |
| | 19:58 | 52 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hassel - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 42:46 | 57 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 37:43 | 54 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 34:33 | 59 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 7:41 | 58 / 218 |
| |
Winter middle | | 36:48 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 35:36 | 50 / 224 |
| |
Late Christmas Race | | 28:04 | 49 / 124 |
| |
It's a joke | | 29:53 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Race 700 | | 40:00 | 45 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 28:52 | 53 / 189 |
| |
Winter long | | 61:41 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 42:04 | 60 / 176 |
| |
Winter night | | 20:43 | 66 / 195 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 41:30 | 69 / 184 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 35:14 | 53 / 213 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | | 33:02 | 26 / 121 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 37:00 | 43 / 189 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hassel Long 1 | | 71:00 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 30:24 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 39:57 | 61 / 183 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | 2 | 8:04 | 84 / 288 |
| |
Dalegarth W, long | | 63:01 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 45:35 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 46:06 | 50 / 174 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 43:13 | 61 / 206 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | 2 | 18:01 | 49 / 211 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | 2 | 18:42 | 74 / 262 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | 2 | 26:23 | 46 / 247 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | 2 | 39:35 | 78 / 202 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | 2 | 16:31 | 74 / 236 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | 2 | 25:05 | 59 / 197 |
| |
CF 2006 3 middle | 2 | 40:43 | 69 / 185 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Malaysian shortie | | 31:37 | 71 / 181 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 34:00 | 70 / 204 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:01 | 66 / 188 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 25:23 | 86 / 222 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 60:06 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 52:14 | 55 / 179 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 21:11 | 56 / 175 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 31:18 | 60 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 22:04 | 87 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | 2 | 40:43 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 38:02 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | 2 | 41:59 | 94 / 214 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | 2 | 15:09 | 62 / 290 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | 2 | 37:29 | 93 / 257 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | 2 | 35:03 | 42 / 237 |
| |
test1 | 2 | 24:18 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | 2 | 34:22 | 47 / 222 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | 2 | 37:53 | 39 / 175 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | 2 | 37:08 | 57 / 238 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Askham 2 - easy course | 2 | 20:51 | 131 / 248 |
| |
Askham 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle south | 2 | 41:26 | 82 / 135 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | 2 | 44:49 | 121 / 249 |
| |
Short fast course | 2 | 5:59 | 127 / 286 |
| |
Waterfall | 2 | 44:01 | 12 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | 2 | 17:58 | 76 / 247 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | 2 | 27:05 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | 2 | 49:58 | 80 / 191 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | 2 | 74:33 | 76 / 183 |
| |
Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
High Rigg 4, long | 2 | 89:14 | 55 / 165 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | 2 | 42:14 | 56 / 213 |
| |
Bran, Short | 2 | 20:23 | 83 / 274 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | 2 | 15:18 | 145 / 289 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | 2 | 50:30 | 96 / 191 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | 2 | 21:27 | 195 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | 2 | 29:26 | 59 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | 2 | 33:38 | 61 / 203 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | 2 | 48:17 | 64 / 225 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:40 | 101 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 22:25 | 214 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 39:15 | 42 / 313 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 38:46 | 106 / 279 |
| |
Kvänsås | | dnf | | | |
Slättö sand, middle | | 32:40 | 30 / 218 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 39:04 | 67 / 257 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 36:06 | 133 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 17:09 | 152 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 43:11 | 106 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 39:25 | 59 / 208 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 31:13 | 45 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 28:47 | 60 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:18 | 90 / 428 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 18:33 | 51 / 334 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | | 38:57 | 107 / 291 |
| |
GS280320M | | 30:13 | 50 / 194 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 28:51 | 69 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 34:00 | 42 / 205 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 47:09 | 75 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
Woc 2005, Middle | 2 | 55:06 | 76 / 247 |
| |
lokura | | 6:37 | 107 / 186 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | 2 | 44:12 | 73 / 374 |
| |
Short Middle | | 26:18 | 59 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | 2 | 32:37 | 84 / 362 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 42:05 | 43 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 16:03 | 16 / 116 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 13:02 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Playa | | dnf | | | |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 7:48 | 7 / 107 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 25:28 | 39 / 115 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | 2 | 22:40 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | 2 | 34:52 | 36 / 147 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | 2 | 16:16 | 38 / 147 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | 2 | 35:18 | 35 / 177 |
| |
Laikko middle | 2 | 33:26 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Tahkovaara | 2 | 27:59 | 56 / 192 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | 2 | 14:11 | 70 / 218 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 53:17 | 24 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 46:20 | 42 / 124 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 88:14 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Litchfield Randomized | | 47:55 | 23 / 80 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | 16:50 | 44 / 125 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 18:41 | 48 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 42:30 | 26 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | 2 | 27:39 | 68 / 213 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | 2 | 31:02 | 45 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | 2 | 77:22 | 52 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-01 | | 95:49 | 21 / 56 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | 2 | 18:12 | 58 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 17:07 | 39 / 194 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | 2 | 36:31 | 45 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | 36:18 | 42 / 257 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 51:32 | 36 / 113 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:58 | 46 / 155 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 14:20 | 39 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 42:26 | 43 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 17:29 | 37 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | | 51:11 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 33:24 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta | | 36:30 | 35 / 105 |
| |
dyynimasto | | 40:27 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 27:45 | 36 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | 84:45 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Super short series 2 | | 3:38 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:40 | 31 / 111 |
| |
dunas | | 45:21 | 19 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | 74:43 | 24 / 73 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 75:12 | 42 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 48:41 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 26:24 | 47 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 56:52 | 44 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 23:00 | 45 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 42:20 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 51:06 | 27 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | 61:24 | 29 / 77 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 40:24 | 42 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 83:20 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 41:52 | 64 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 14:56 | 27 / 114 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | 57:21 | 17 / 90 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 43:50 | 31 / 150 |
| |
CFEB 2019-01-15 | | 87:58 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 44:04 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | 31:39 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 35:17 | 32 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | 31:42 | 38 / 117 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 31:11 | 21 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 29:52 | 35 / 243 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 39:46 | 22 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 39:46 | 38 / 168 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 70:10 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 50:06 | 28 / 77 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 61:04 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | 79:41 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 45:01 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #2 | | 49:15 | 11 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 42:47 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 40:53 | 33 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 35:10 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 36:19 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Edited Random | | 28:22 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 30:27 | 23 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 30:02 | 35 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | 28:46 | 25 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-01 | | 62:56 | 12 / 59 |
| |
Fun sprint | | 22:37 | 23 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
lielstraupe | | 27:52 | 20 / 77 |
| |
Northern Winthrop Middle | | 37:48 | 21 / 57 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 38:14 | 22 / 88 |
| |
test | 2 | 7:38 | 58 / 118 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 17:06 | 26 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 28 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | 15:45 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Southern Finland | | 37:08 | 10 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Central Pembrokeville Night | | 92:49 | 6 / 42 |
| |
Kukuljärvi III | | 74:50 | 31 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:15 | 43 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | 34:31 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Greycliffordwood | | 41:01 | 16 / 58 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 33:41 | 26 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:06 | 40 / 135 |
| |
Ski o | | 43:40 | 38 / 76 |
| |
CFRace | 2 | 32:19 | 42 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | 25:48 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | 34:46 | 24 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 85:49 | 41 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 63:31 | 34 / 143 |
| |
Pineda | | 60:39 | 18 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | 52:20 | 13 / 76 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:39 | 46 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 57:26 | 51 / 166 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 47:38 | 47 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 48:11 | 68 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 42:18 | 44 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | 57:47 | 21 / 66 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | 35:54 | 43 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 28:37 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | 51:14 | 27 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 40:41 | 32 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 42:20 | 60 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | 2 | 65:11 | 50 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 74:13 | 59 / 168 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | 2 | 52:28 | 47 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:35 | 48 / 171 |
| |
Larsmo middle | 2 | 34:51 | 52 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 39:52 | 75 / 163 |
| |
| 4 | 35:47 | 59 / 163 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 81:28 | 69 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 53:11 | 48 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 41:32 | 58 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 29:51 | 62 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 37:44 | 61 / 289 |
| |
| 7 | 25:42 | 38 / 289 |
| |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:35 | 84 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 22:02 | 52 / 163 |
| |
| 4 | 19:17 | 27 / 163 |
| |
sprint | | 27:05 | 40 / 99 |
| |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:17 | 43 / 199 |
| |
| 4 | 22:14 | 54 / 199 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 36:46 | 68 / 123 |
| |
Lewes Lake | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | 2 | 42:32 | 58 / 187 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | 2 | 33:44 | 59 / 171 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 18:41 | 69 / 118 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 48:52 | 74 / 120 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 44:03 | 77 / 159 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 27:43 | 83 / 153 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 32:15 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 49:49 | 85 / 165 |
| |
sprint | | 12:14 | 55 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | dnf | | | |
A fun competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | 2 | 31:19 | 24 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | 2 | 26:10 | 27 / 44 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | 2 | 29:32 | 22 / 41 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | 2 | 21:31 | 33 / 55 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | 2 | 18:15 | 38 / 52 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | 2 | 19:11 | 50 / 74 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | 2 | 12:57 | 53 / 90 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 18:35 | 54 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 29:23 | 31 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 32:13 | 37 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 16:06 | 38 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 10:54 | 45 / 83 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 23:30 | 102 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Control Pick | | 24:46 | 36 / 63 |
| |
Old Holliston | 2 | 17:13 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 11:57 | 74 / 130 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 39:09 | 55 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:56 | 89 / 168 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 36:06 | 80 / 133 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 19:00 | 97 / 139 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | dnf | | | |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 42:58 | 123 / 174 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 36:40 | 92 / 147 |
| |
Labytinth | | 24:09 | 52 / 91 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 24:03 | 94 / 142 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 47:38 | 84 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 47:03 | 97 / 138 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 54:29 | 94 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 31:49 | 53 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 29:47 | 28 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 39:36 | 50 / 84 |
| |
night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 23:03 | 98 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 31:19 | 123 / 222 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 56:34 | 132 / 155 |
| |
sprint | | 8:11 | 69 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:59 | 85 / 105 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 23:02 | 115 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 15:53 | 35 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 38:01 | 96 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 40:15 | 95 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 21:51 | 118 / 181 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 28:22 | 67 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 26:05 | 122 / 179 |
| |
sprint | | 14:49 | 38 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 17:07 | 58 / 135 |
| |
lång | | dnf | | | |