Catching Features



Sweden Casper Skepp

Country:Sweden
Club:Sävedalens AIK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1164
Races Run:474
Races Created:6
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 27:0224 / 83  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
Orrdals klint short 25:4448 / 122 46.5 
Lewes Lake dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 40:2731 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 62:1413 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 39:2537 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 43:2937 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 24:1613 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 31:1023 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 31:3933 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 41:0835 / 107  
CFEB 2018-09-15 57:5511 / 61  
sprint2night 23:036 / 79  
Sikovuori II 22:4631 / 106  
Sikovuori 21:0214 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 34:3419 / 92  
race9 46:4811 / 56  
Nice fast run 37:486 / 64  
short but hard 30:514 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 65:2511 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 33:3014 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 35:4017 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 29:1227 / 100  
Hailuoto night 33:2725 / 72  
Hailuoto short 21:3529 / 114  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:5931 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz 24:392 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 67:225 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1233:1627 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 14:3434 / 96  
 217:0866 / 139  
 310:4919 / 139  
 410:017 / 139  
Tropical night2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle32dnf  
Woman 11:5921 / 76  
Sekotsuji 35:0514 / 79  
Aatsajoki dnf  
Gelendjik 25:267 / 83  
mapWOC03sprint 19:3015 / 96  
Pakkala middle 2 29:1831 / 123  
Race 500 30:1922 / 123  
Rousvaara Middle 32:1026 / 102  
Easter middle distance 22:5519 / 102  
Reposärkät middle 2 35:1641 / 112  
1 31:3918 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 61:1749 / 111  
[color treasures]-E2 38:2845 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 19:2738 / 87  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 33:3428 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 15:3737 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 20:0245 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 37:0425 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 31:0526 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 38:5629 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 36:4433 / 105  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 31:0324 / 107  
Selbumesterskap 15:4437 / 84  
Pulesjärvi middle 30:5147 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 24:5333 / 122  
Easy short 9:5116 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 62:2534 / 124  
Storskatan middle 2 41:0029 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 52:5724 / 76  
Vrån short middle dnf  
Storskatan middle 43:3957 / 123  
A hill 20:0541 / 124  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 81:1230 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 20:5415 / 92  
Downhill ski O 15:1854 / 103  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
go 24:3844 / 97  
Metsäkylä night 2 49:0541 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 63:0623 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 33:3529 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 45:5614 / 70  
The cup 10 51:5928 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 61:5721 / 66  
The cup 9 77:2549 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 30:0820 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 52:1220 / 72  
The cup 8 24:4819 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 33:3229 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 31:0223 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 37:5937 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 31:4923 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 24:3531 / 127  
The 4 marshes 14:1640 / 114  
Micro RouteRace  18:5022 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:1323 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 52:1425 / 70  
Schöckl D 23:0445 / 96  
Schöckl C 26:2732 / 96  
Schöckl B 22:3430 / 102  
Schöckl A 18:5736 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 64:428 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 24:1429 / 119  
Somewhere short 29:0565 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 28:5417 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:0436 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 53:0626 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 53:4418 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff2dnf  
 313:4425 / 101  
 413:0814 / 101  
western brooklinetontown 28:5516 / 75  
Flag Sprint 25:5260 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 12:1034 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 58:0916 / 58  
Island-OL 53:418 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 99:0516 / 87  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 35:5635 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:1712 / 83  
Easy Long 32:5627 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 22:5028 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 24:0920 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
 263:2231 / 98  
Martin s.6k dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 23:3322 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  12:5545 / 94  
Micro - Night 9:3746 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 15:4249 / 114  
RusCup E22dnf  
  56:2225 / 74  
RusCup E1 16:2930 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 29:4037 / 88  
RusCup E1 20:0125 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5 51:3441 / 119  
Simpele sprint237:4463 / 190  
CFEB 2017-05-18 48:5321 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 28:1928 / 139  
Loire_sud229:1348 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 51:3840 / 85  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 36:0630 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 37:1556 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 38:4860 / 126  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking dnf  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint dnf  
Random - Middle dnf  
Random - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 27:0854 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 41:5863 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 33:2638 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 28:5060 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 42:5190 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 22:1690 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 29:3565 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:35112 / 175  
 2dnf  
Bauerskogen Long 52:2245 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 31:2345 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 30:2494 / 165  
Söderskogen 2 middle 47:4480 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 26:0988 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 35:0575 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 34:4472 / 126  
Cavedine short dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 40:5177 / 134  
CF-League | Rudan Long 70:4372 / 140  
Dense Forest ;) 7:0664 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 33:2099 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 26:14105 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 35:0170 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 45:0490 / 133  
La Totale, Middle 22:0640 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 31:4883 / 129  
MK Middle 1 38:0962 / 115  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
 218:3443 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
 242:2299 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 20:1589 / 151  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 19:0060 / 169  
Skatås Middle dnf  
Babaylon Middle 31:2861 / 116  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:3576 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 58:0275 / 151  
Hikuwai Finale 24:4228 / 111  
yo 18:1542 / 104  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 43:1660 / 161  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 57:5274 / 161  
Middledistance 25:1575 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 27:2962 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 40:5197 / 199  
 241:57157 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 37:0627 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 46:2088 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 58:0460 / 126  
Somewhereforest 2b night 62:0649 / 97  
Blumau - fast one 3 29:0256 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 33:4770 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 22:1956 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 22:2991 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 31:5039 / 133  
Blumau Middle 37:3463 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 104:4041 / 137  
Lammhult, sprint 17:5877 / 164  
 216:2769 / 250  
Trout 15:0525 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 22:1758 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 60:1555 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 60:2251 / 170  
oocup dnf  
  dnf  
1,8 KM 11:2356 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 34:2132 / 104  
Maze Event 26:2228 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 51:2569 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016273:0770 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 85:3961 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 19:0468 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 19:1454 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve 12:0333 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:198 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 37:39101 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 36:2749 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 20:4527 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 56:1266 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 19:3316 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 22:0453 / 119  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 4 22:4636 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 27:2658 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 22:4341 / 151  
 222:2163 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 46:3586 / 157  
 2dnf  
 333:4188 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 79:4471 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short230:1768 / 186  
 3dnf  
Hh29:3539 / 134  
 310:1551 / 134  
Kaltrimdas2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns265:27110 / 276  
Quip 21:3615 / 89  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night227:5639 / 86  
Summer Competition Day 1215:5948 / 108  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
June No 3 49:2756 / 100  
June No 2 36:3266 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 80:5684 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:2553 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 4:57100 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 7:0282 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 74:3960 / 99  
Sprint training 2 22:5076 / 145  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
 222:3618 / 180  
Trimdas short 22:4674 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 51:0395 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 28:1934 / 92  
Summercamp Day 1 dnf  
 245:3689 / 152  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 45:50107 / 168  
Porkkala long 85:5975 / 106  
Porkkala short 28:4195 / 172  
Metsätalonkulma 2 40:2297 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 32:56114 / 170  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
East Rugglesburg 16:5582 / 135  
Kalngale middle 62:3591 / 153  
Madrasham 37:4953 / 81  
color maps recycled - E29 29:0353 / 159  
Irbene middle 69:1773 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 28:2074 / 152  
Kalngale 28:1973 / 150  
Garciems Middle 32:5053 / 120  
Garciems Short 20:1639 / 149  
North Irbene Middle 38:0549 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 52:2951 / 109  
North Irbene short dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E15 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 60:0874 / 135  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Middle Series 43:4264 / 142  
Schönbrunn sprint dnf  
Tekapo Middle 2 54:2671 / 101  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 42:513 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach 39:3358 / 107  
Tekapo Intro dnf  
El sprinto 19:4449 / 116  
Trolla Middle dnf  
o-ints 4 10:4041 / 73  
o-ints 3 dnf  
o-ints 2 9:3824 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:1835 / 104  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 dnf  
The maze runner dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 36:17110 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Bosmalm #02 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 30:0288 / 138  
dude sprint 19:5938 / 61  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
Fell Heights 8:1053 / 73  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 27:5173 / 139  
middle 6:3460 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 37:2237 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Sprint Y 34:3318 / 39  
Sprint x237:3514 / 43  
Boylstonberg Hill 26:4028 / 55  
 222:4014 / 65  
Torebrate West Night dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 93:1946 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle 45:0175 / 131  
Greenlover dnf  
The Farm middle224:1335 / 56  
Kommpasskurs heile vein dnf  
beaconswick dnf  
The Farm217:4064 / 99  
 313:4721 / 99  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 21:2839 / 54  
Trout 18:0628 / 50  
Madisonburg223:1326 / 43  
 3dnf  
 421:1320 / 43  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R 32:4212 / 50  
qreq 3:3329 / 52  
 22:2422 / 68  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
Villsvinet er hardcore 34:5210 / 47  
HastilyCup#4 34:5771 / 117  
Sprint jwoc 15:0148 / 76  
Middle competition dnf  
Hollistonwood 17:1260 / 81  
 214:2940 / 91  
old fox hill dnf  
 219:1050 / 69  
Omholt long distance 93:1927 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
HasitlyCup 36:3351 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
HastilyCup dnf  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
sprint dnf  
sprint woc  13:1332 / 83  
FOX SWE 105:2217 / 52  
 2dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 47:3751 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 17:0563 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
sprint dm 21:4840 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
DAY START 17:5764 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY215:1574 / 125  
 312:5260 / 125  
Sprint 14:2559 / 95  
MIDDLE 38:0459 / 83  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 88:0585 / 134  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!26:3356 / 154  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E92dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E62dnf  
 359:4448 / 75  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3102:3524 / 105  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ungdomsserien 28:5249 / 87  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y224:5062 / 88  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD!212:5460 / 95  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
middle sekotsuji dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 dnf  
Bordasee, Short 33:22100 / 145  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 dnf  
Long night2dnf  
Find your way on Øyro 7:1832 / 69  
 26:4232 / 103  
 36:3519 / 103  
 46:4437 / 103  
Siitama west 1 sprint 41:40121 / 170  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 209:2657 / 93  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 32:1582 / 129  
10 years old CF sprint 15:20100 / 140  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint dnf  
kayak-o 10:0366 / 94  
 27:5459 / 125  
 37:4551 / 125  
 47:3336 / 125  
 5dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 45:5080 / 100  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 30:24102 / 124  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 60:20130 / 174  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Paattinen - sprint dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
Long Sprint 55:3271 / 99  
 244:0473 / 120  
 341:1161 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
Bran Intro dnf  
långa natten2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
 240:08113 / 267  
Schöckl, Short 44:27115 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
Schöckl, Short235:27150 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint2dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E12dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.