Catching Features



Spain Vicente Lopez

Country:Spain
Club:Fundi-o
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:362
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Nordmarka Middle 57:0968 / 102  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
Urkiola 51:1940 / 103  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Momarka Middle 31:2060 / 126  
French WOC10 training 30:0979 / 136  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 47:5766 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 64:4439 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 53:4860 / 123  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long dnf  
Litchfield Randomized dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 36:2882 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 22:5272 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 32:0654 / 125  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-01 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 26:1473 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 54:1161 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 42:1046 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 72:2932 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 46:3857 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 243:0966 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 25:5863 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-15 dnf  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
Peruspintis 63:3945 / 97  
1 Control 3:3853 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 33:3333 / 101  
Våttåsen Night dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 44:1142 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night 65:5075 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 40:2448 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part dnf  
up-and-down, the uphill part 18:5181 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 56:0071 / 130  
Pyrenees 86:4556 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 57:3465 / 105  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint219:47119 / 201  
Oittaa forestsprint 13:3358 / 91  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 39:4064 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 25:4465 / 130  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue dnf  
dunas 82:5959 / 91  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 41:1762 / 133  
Downtown Sprint 1 16:1141 / 113  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 32:1151 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Long Sprint 41:0750 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
Brizky South Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 28:1175 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf 62:0529 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 20:4680 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 88:2346 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 29:3878 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 24:2863 / 168  
Krakeroy 68:2049 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
Blankheia 15:5334 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 34:3875 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 22:4779 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-longnight 43:3744 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 18:3878 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long dnf  
Seefin Original 45:3364 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 22:2556 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 24:3371 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 24:3171 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 38:2216 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 24:5598 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-Night 35:0978 / 106  
Night dnf  
sprint 7:5164 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 26:33121 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 22:0183 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 63:5159 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 41:13104 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 35:3969 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 22:5874 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 88:4260 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 18:5298 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 30:5473 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle 43:07103 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III 56:2145 / 89  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 20:5375 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 39:0572 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 19:0869 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 35:2174 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 43:1886 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 25:5357 / 111  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 38:2559 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 66:4044 / 98  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 22:5878 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 64:1265 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 34:07109 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 53:3978 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 23:1772 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 25:25100 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 38:0981 / 145  
course 00 20:0628 / 39  
sprint distance dnf  
Hemossen2.5m dnf  
Hemossen5m 84:1259 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 28:2679 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 62:3673 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 23:3227 / 48  
course06 55:5128 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:4764 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 25:3492 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 41:1879 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 18:18100 / 179  
sprint 24:2371 / 120  
middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 52:3080 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 48:2598 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 70:4474 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 135:5268 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 53:5191 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint dnf  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 58:0567 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 46:4570 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 22:0284 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 45:4798 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 22:3588 / 212  
 2dnf  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 33:1749 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22:2277 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 26:5393 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 41:1733 / 86  
Bran, Middle 2 36:4847 / 123  
Bran Middle 27:4584 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 71:0588 / 155  
ikhp dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 98:0662 / 131  
sprint 13:4381 / 148  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 33:3686 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
Have fun dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-202dnf  
Schöckl, Short 29:0189 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 56:4774 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
The Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Schöckl, Short 21:4578 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 71:5085 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 27:1178 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 83:0682 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 29:5713 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 32:5936 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 12:2138 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 13:2549 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 10:2031 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 11:0058 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 37:2098 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 43:0058 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 26:4074 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD dnf  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 52:1763 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 22:4966 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 27:5662 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 82:0464 / 117  
 2dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
Sprint 33:3787 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  46:5437 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 24:5177 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 71:1766 / 90  
 2dnf  
1.Matiss's cup 37:0842 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 106:2058 / 101  
good luck 11:2956 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 31:23100 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 46:3690 / 142  
Arborfield Long 39:3948 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 22:3471 / 103  
 220:0774 / 125  
Arborfield Sprint 10:2868 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 36:2767 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  36:2384 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 36:1299 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 39:3287 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 23:3965 / 146  
 220:1562 / 170  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 dnf  
o-----------------ringen 11:3837 / 74  
o-ringen dnf  
Bollnäs Night Race 44:4958 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 34:2151 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 16:5256 / 81  
sprint cup #2 26:1037 / 59  
sprint cup #1 dnf  
sprint series #1 dnf  
run fast 8:1933 / 70  
run 11:4448 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 45:40101 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 dnf  
 264:5884 / 183  
Schöckl, Short C 14:0482 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 12:4672 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 11:2187 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 41:3155 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 23:1270 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 34:0338 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 40:1744 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 44:3140 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 67:5556 / 75  
go faster go 11:4873 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 57:4858 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 52:1171 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 40:0982 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 38:1388 / 143  
short 13:0154 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 33:54109 / 157  
run 16:3848 / 72  
faster 12:5553 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna dnf  
Shklov middle 55:1749 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 27:2457 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 224:21129 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 52:0864 / 128  
smallworld-E5 12:27101 / 167  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
Murrays Bay Sprint 30:1032 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 66:41106 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 14:0234 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 28:11153 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  9:2442 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys dnf  
montlleo 45:1230 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 58:49114 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 2dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mt. Burnside Middle 45:0846 / 79  
 2dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 65:5598 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 26:5265 / 122  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 50:0091 / 134  
 240:1290 / 165  
BP 01 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 34:0380 / 147  
 2dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 62:3796 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 44:0495 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 43:37123 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 53:5360 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long dnf  
Kenricktown Brook dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 39:20136 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint dnf  
 235:50129 / 218  
super run dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 112:24101 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 18:03130 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) dnf  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E5 41:0628 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E3 50:1345 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 46:3257 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 371:53101 / 184  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 6 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 2217:3367 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 227:2360 / 101  
FAST AND FURIOUS216:1945 / 125  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1240:42162 / 295  
GS230414_d231:1276 / 109  
GS230414_b260:1376 / 124  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder219:32173 / 219  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus12dnf  
Saarijärvi day 22dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage152dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training219:36166 / 256  
 3dnf  
[JFF#1] Microsprint2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training219:35181 / 254  

All races shown. View recent races.