Catching Features



Switzerland Glowbox

Country:Switzerland
Club:Ol.Biel.Seeland
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3975
Races Run:227
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hailuoto short 24:4033 / 54  
Col du Marchairuz dnf (0.0) 
Esten boylstonborough dnf 0.0 
WinterCup - Day 1 35:5320 / 72 63.3 
CFEB 2018-05-15 81:5114 / 67 65.2 
Tropical night dnf 0.0 
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 30:4822 / 90 70.2 
Fageda dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gelendjik 28:0826 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 43:3422 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 39:1625 / 109  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 25:1730 / 96  
Pakkala long 58:0126 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 33:2153 / 123  
Rousvaara middle 2 dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue 21:1552 / 104  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 24:5327 / 96  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:1526 / 96  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 37:2024 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 20:4738 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle dnf  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
irbene foot O dnf  
Storskatan middle 35:3936 / 123  
Middle 41:2730 / 112  
A hill 23:4658 / 124  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 116:4524 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 27:5936 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 89:0840 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:2528 / 103  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 28:5138 / 146  
Schöckl D dnf  
Schöckl A 20:2149 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 26:0240 / 119  
Somewhere short dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:3625 / 98  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:5717 / 83  
Oronmylly SE short 25:1033 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 30:1029 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 37:3857 / 139  
Rautajärvi night dnf  
Embrapa RJ dnf  
Archipelago middle 37:4728 / 110  
Somewhere forest middle251:4661 / 143  
Pineforest 2 middle2dnf  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Sarajärvi middle2dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 36:3150 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 39:4981 / 171  
Börsskäret short 30:2467 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 45:4755 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 26:5980 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 57:3339 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 64:5647 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 40:1068 / 166  
Oronmylly night 48:0141 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 59:3157 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 144:1153 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 34:0755 / 127  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Random - Night 27:3374 / 116  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 42:0990 / 145  
Shrinked runners short 35:3777 / 131  
Cavedine short 32:5085 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 26:5866 / 129  
Söderskogen 23:4371 / 144  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:5740 / 155  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 33:2759 / 137  
Platte - Dürrgraben 24:2769 / 118  
Babylon, Night 25:5945 / 99  
Babaylon Middle 31:1660 / 116  
ski -o 30:2744 / 102  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short dnf  
East Rugglesburg 14:2935 / 135  
Pakkala middle dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance 34:1755 / 110  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 33:3849 / 127  
North Irbene short 18:3743 / 150  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 10:0952 / 136  
OCADconvert Standard 7:0247 / 130  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 5:2817 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 56:3683 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info dnf  
Middle Series 41:1750 / 113  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 36:4432 / 124  
Tekapo Intro dnf  
Pavia O_O 19:5943 / 115  
El sprinto 16:1727 / 116  
o-ints 1 11:5555 / 104  
Hamina sprint 18:0543 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 54:3863 / 142  
Sprint 1 20:4013 / 74  
Styria Cup 15 37:3022 / 81  
Aborrtjärn Short 18:1058 / 136  
Contour O 5 14:0048 / 91  
 2dnf  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 79:3154 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 77:2629 / 74  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 19:1772 / 137  
Klepp 17:4183 / 126  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 64:5663 / 142  
Sprintking #1224:3144 / 94  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 103:0268 / 110  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 23:2289 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2 44:0548 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 48:1142 / 69  
NIght 21:499 / 48  
Iladalen Middle 28:5156 / 129  
Paper mill sprint 30:0938 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 22:2353 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 3 17:1241 / 98  
Styrian Short Track 2 25:5849 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 17:0842 / 138  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 20:3662 / 105  
KRIM.NASH!221:55121 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  40:4857 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 81:2351 / 115  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 53:4549 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 51:4174 / 168  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
middle sprint dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 dnf  
Cactus Run Sprint 18:0021 / 66  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 40:2660 / 159  
Mountain-race 2014 dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 44:4270 / 159  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint dnf  
 226:1173 / 167  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 19:2992 / 169  
ski-o middle dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 21:2763 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Paattinen - middle dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 dnf  
 221:5659 / 154  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 48:2662 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 27:5865 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 31:1978 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 35:5972 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 37:5273 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 24:0582 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 62:3567 / 127  
aissur 22:0173 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long dnf  
Brizky North Middle 30:3556 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 19:1259 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
New ski-o season 65:5040 / 101  
Cragmer Intro 23:3748 / 96  
Labytinth 15:4842 / 91  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 57:3479 / 133  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
 235:1971 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint dnf  
WOC 2014 dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 13:2634 / 113  
Maze-O dnf  
 225:4338 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 25:0798 / 178  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 26:0431 / 114  
Long Sprint 38:1939 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 37:1268 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 39:3390 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 24:5267 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 56:5997 / 165  
Vegetation 28:0439 / 95  
sprint nignt brst 15:3164 / 134  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 49:03112 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 16:29135 / 204  
 2dnf  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 236:10105 / 294  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.