Catching Features



Australia Ruslan2

Country:Australia
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:358
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 81:4255 / 139  
Hh dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaltrimdas 41:5448 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 105:3674 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 99:1297 / 169  
Quip 27:5353 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
June No 5255:4665 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5 77:5899 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 105:0164 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 107:5046 / 77  
Kalngale+ short 229:5789 / 242  
Sprint training 3223:43106 / 207  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C28:0386 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B23:3596 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A25:1895 / 207  
Sprint training215:5083 / 223  
Trimdas short2dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short242:44115 / 197  
Summercamp Day 32dnf  
Summercamp Day 2231:1963 / 112  
Summercamp Day 1236:3978 / 152  
Porkkala short dnf  
Training Race 2 10:088 / 109  
May No 6 dnf  
Training Race 1 10:4068 / 133  
May No 5 78:4145 / 78  
May No 1225:4292 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 84:0659 / 128  
Koantaus short 35:4288 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 34:5982 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 22:0177 / 170  
Romevaara night 48:1672 / 117  
Hamina sprint 32:4576 / 160  
 293:33156 / 230  
Romevaara 2 37:2880 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 14:5048 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:4090 / 182  
Pakkala night 43:0161 / 113  
Kalngale middle 48:4759 / 153  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 2dnf  
Punching Race!!!  22:5650 / 99  
 210:2652 / 146  
Reposärkät long 94:2258 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 72:4852 / 97  
Pakkala middle 41:5359 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 69:4867 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
Madrasham dnf  
  28:5644 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 66:1689 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 53:2777 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
Irbene middle 52:3656 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 35:1784 / 152  
Kalngale 29:2777 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 93:3858 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 35:5960 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance228:1988 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint232:0295 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
Pakkala sprint2dnf  
color maps recycled - E252dnf  
color maps recycled - E242dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Garciems Middle232:3158 / 149  
 3dnf  
 4113:28108 / 149  
Garciems Short229:59123 / 197  
color maps recycled - E23295:4079 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 18:3563 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 77:4161 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 35:1654 / 127  
Western Irbene Short dnf  
color maps recycled - E21 48:0547 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 27:2650 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 37:3848 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 52:5052 / 109  
North Irbene short 28:2797 / 150  
 2dnf  
 382:56131 / 183  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 31:4979 / 132  
Irbene 2 31:4650 / 91  
 2dnf  
Irbene dnf  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Kalngale 35:2936 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 48:1062 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 33:1473 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 34:0440 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 dnf  
Siitama South-West nigh 52:1242 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 74:1858 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 41:2029 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 76:1975 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 dnf  
Rautajärvi long dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 46:3784 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 20:3661 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 89:4068 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 48:2659 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
color maps recycled - E6272:4684 / 128  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 60:0459 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 19:3960 / 112  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:4458 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 119:2772 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 dnf  
Night race in Allston. 7:3714 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 77:5865 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 50:1893 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle dnf  
 248:0382 / 164  
Siitama South-West sprint dnf  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 37:4371 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 dnf  
 211:5376 / 136  
 3dnf  
 424:20111 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:01137 / 174  
 433:37138 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 50:0875 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 396:1061 / 136  
Rautajärvi sprint 32:27102 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 74:3661 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 52:0971 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 35:18101 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 31:5796 / 177  
 2dnf  
Teisko long 86:4273 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 27:5166 / 112  
 2dnf  
 326:5163 / 140  
 4dnf  
 525:3326 / 140  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
Little Alewifetown - Short 65:4269 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 135:4476 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 100:4869 / 105  
night-o dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5171:2540 / 85  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 111:0580 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 16:4873 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 64:40126 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 35:33103 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko east night 82:3481 / 120  
 250:2071 / 142  
Halseboda|Middle 64:29107 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 44:10131 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 49:28108 / 171  
 232:37125 / 262  
 3dnf  
Halseboda|Intro 92:06147 / 197  
 2dnf  
 324:07133 / 312  
Bärenberg 27:3153 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 27:0751 / 81  
Aalbäumle 29:4265 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
 240:4674 / 140  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 534:1564 / 140  
Romevaara 97:4164 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 44:5096 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 103:1389 / 131  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 116:4683 / 114  
 2dnf  
Kauppi east middle 52:5580 / 136  
 2dnf  
Kaukas #2 59:5173 / 106  
Kaukas #1 71:2989 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 12:3882 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Siitama middle 48:4194 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 42:54139 / 168  
 220:56135 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 595:4662 / 136  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint dnf  
 219:3096 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 371:17110 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Tumba umba  dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Siitama sprint 30:39114 / 163  
 2dnf  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 34:28131 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:38137 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night2dnf  
Middle Distance228:27102 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad2dnf  
 348:55111 / 197  
 4dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 2233:5599 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle2dnf  
Hagatjern test234:3562 / 133  
Lehtola CF1245:31136 / 279  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle2dnf  
 352:21166 / 313  
Merry Christmas!2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2244:3491 / 181  
Kuivuri, night2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2218:59136 / 192  
 3dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint2dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard235:2996 / 160  
 330:4174 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard224:04107 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard221:35141 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard239:29162 / 203  
 318:17159 / 203  
 4dnf  
 58:01118 / 203  
 67:0586 / 203  
 76:2321 / 203  
 8dnf  
 96:2730 / 203  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
Hamina 2 sprint2dnf  
 336:16146 / 258  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7184:36168 / 258  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
Ragnitz 4, Middle256:0986 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder212:10191 / 241  
 39:25156 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle241:1394 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle250:07101 / 158  
Schönbrunn sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 112dnf  
Lost In Forest Umbra 102dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final256:5382 / 154  
Middle Series2dnf  
A try map 41:5137 / 55  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 48:4069 / 93  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
The Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Awesome Skiing Map 35:0526 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 78:1685 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 35:04109 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 85:2587 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 40:5221 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 545:4546 / 75  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 13:2541 / 69  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 dnf  
 210:2854 / 102  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 dnf  
 212:1657 / 121  
 3dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD215:1898 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD2dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 38:58101 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 62:2771 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD2dnf  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#032dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01#273:53113 / 190  
 330:5595 / 190  
Brindisi#Sprint#02#265:2186 / 141  
 334:0273 / 141  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 469:38105 / 178  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long2dnf  
good luck213:5769 / 101  
Arborfield Middle2dnf  
Arborfield Sprint218:28123 / 158  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle 2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused]2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.