Catching Features



Ukraine KiSe

Country:Ukraine
Club:O-Deaf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:384
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Thanks Billo :-) dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 60:1961 / 115  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 45:4553 / 154  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest 34:117 / 72  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 33:5450 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 middle 43:3860 / 135  
Haukilampi 2 intro 49:4698 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 43:5160 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long 86:4257 / 124  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 28:2872 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 48:3363 / 159  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 52:2860 / 116  
ME22, Edoras sprint 25:4593 / 184  
Random test 2 27:2679 / 132  
Middle Earth 22, intro 39:0089 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 39:07108 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 52:1379 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 26:2596 / 144  
Harrop S, middle 53:1068 / 155  
Haukilampi 2 night 71:0558 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 25:50109 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 23:2855 / 145  
Horner Hütte 18:1149 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open 44:1230 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 36:2219 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 36:2639 / 133  
island of carlit  30:4534 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 35:4330 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 71:1516 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 66:4932 / 100  
Isojärvi night 51:4029 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 59:5827 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 75:4332 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 45:0025 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 54:4718 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 46:5831 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 41:5737 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 44:4551 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 42:1550 / 108  
Edited Random dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 40:3844 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
Fun sprint 26:3636 / 82  
lielstraupe 27:3818 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 49:4731 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 40:3833 / 88  
test dnf  
Forrest Sprint 16:4019 / 72  
Southern Finland dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 84:2841 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 37:2728 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 39:3414 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 38:5337 / 96  
Ski o 25:1917 / 76  
ski o 23:1833 / 84  
CFRace 27:4422 / 81  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 72:3232 / 88  
Pineda 56:1615 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 75:1440 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 44:0538 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 63:2026 / 66  
Luco Aragon 31:5333 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 26:3024 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 76:2841 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 50:2329 / 103  
Larsmo middle 33:4833 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 57:5144 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 71:068 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short dnf  
Wheal Florence 27:0319 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 27:5469 / 115  
sprint 21:3428 / 99  
kikirace3 100:1019 / 52  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 21:3931 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 23:2342 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 45:5339 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 22:0128 / 123  
Venice race sprint 50:5423 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 48:1745 / 88  
Lewes Lake dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 44:4943 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 90:5927 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 34:5228 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle 25:5319 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 42:2933 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 38:0157 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 51:4548 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
sprint2night 25:1312 / 79  
 2dnf  
Sikovuori II 30:0258 / 106  
Sikovuori 28:3752 / 109  
race9 55:4324 / 56  
Nice fast run 42:5112 / 64  
short but hard 45:0424 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 dnf  
Björköby middle 4 41:5738 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 31:5541 / 100  
Hailuoto night 34:0528 / 72  
Hailuoto short 26:5456 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 47:4134 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 41:1835 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 88:1020 / 73  
Levico Terme 17:3343 / 96  
Tropical night 35:5236 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 36:0044 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 51:1533 / 91  
Woman212:3630 / 105  
Stoardhard Hills  40:5135 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  20:5743 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:5512 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 58:0819 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 58:3333 / 70  
Schöckl D 19:4425 / 96  
Schöckl C 29:3342 / 96  
Schöckl B 26:2846 / 102  
Schöckl A 18:1129 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 31:3053 / 119  
Somewhere short 25:0948 / 132  
Jaanankallio dnf  
Pomirawick Open 2017 49:1811 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:3026 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 29:3322 / 75  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Sälen 3+3 98:1714 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 73:3232 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 32:1424 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 24:0429 / 83  
Easy Long 30:1412 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 23:1730 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 30:4746 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 59:1818 / 69  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 31:0034 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  11:3321 / 94  
Micro - Night 6:4520 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 13:2736 / 114  
RusCup E2 dnf  
  63:2728 / 74  
RusCup E1 16:3633 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 24:5921 / 88  
RusCup E1 20:1226 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 55:5548 / 119  
Test 30:3818 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 43:5139 / 131  
Miass small forest 27:4135 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 62:2456 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 27:3255 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 77:3626 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 36:3555 / 144  
Simpele sprint 40:0950 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 31:5920 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 37:2348 / 105  
Björköby middle 36:3634 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 25:5240 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 33:5348 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 23:3130 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 71:2824 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 38:0261 / 139  
Loire_Nord 37:0922 / 63  
Loire_sud 28:3425 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 50:3039 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 26:5336 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 29:4317 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 123:1939 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 52:5443 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 64:2540 / 73  
Archipelago middle 38:4932 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 80:2540 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 44:1933 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 62:3356 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 67:2051 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 51:2451 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 79:3153 / 93  
LongLake Model2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3226:3069 / 162  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 28:0456 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 63:4064 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle255:3988 / 210  
Pineforest night259:5645 / 104  
CFEB 2017 mar E32dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 52:1868 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 43:0332 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 23:5051 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 2 dnf  
Blumau - fast one 26:1477 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 22:2290 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 34:4551 / 133  
Blumau Middle 38:1767 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 123:5656 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 18:3282 / 164  
Trout 16:1240 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 26:2768 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup 62:0312 / 39  
  67:1516 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 112:4753 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:3359 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 47:3555 / 104  
Maze Event 29:5735 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 59:0586 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 66:5738 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 70:3240 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 18:3365 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 20:0766 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve 10:0714 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 55:3942 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:1244 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 28:1058 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 40:3066 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 25:5750 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 46:0351 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 25:5543 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 dnf  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:5152 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3 28:0451 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 26:0752 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 25:4454 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 39:4176 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 62:4949 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 89:3155 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 44:3783 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 56:4030 / 139  
Hh 9:2123 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 91:1640 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 40:1744 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 84:4558 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 64:2357 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 72:2685 / 169  
Quip 22:5836 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 95:5239 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 80:0849 / 93  
June No 5 57:0152 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 49:4088 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 69:2260 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 116:2148 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 59:4059 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 19:4262 / 94  
 2dnf  
June No 4 58:4248 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 92:3843 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
 222:0879 / 207  
June No 3 57:0374 / 100  
June No 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 43:1950 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E27:1696 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D22:5617 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C27:4579 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B23:3085 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:3069 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 59:2747 / 99  
Sprint training 2 dnf  
Sprint training 18:23104 / 153  
 216:48123 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 70:5785 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint227:2233 / 180  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 54:5280 / 125  
Trimdas short 25:2585 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short dnf  
 246:05124 / 197  
Summercamp Day 32dnf  
Summercamp Day 22dnf  
Summercamp Day 1232:1962 / 152  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforrest short244:32136 / 224  
Rock Sprint213:2098 / 215  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen2105:03105 / 192  
Porkkala long267:4458 / 127  
Porkkala short227:49107 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 night258:1160 / 109  
Training Race 2215:4183 / 163  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Koantaus night250:4968 / 121  
Kalajoki 2 middle260:57114 / 175  
Training Race 1210:0288 / 186  
Go on! 38:2143 / 77  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
Romevaara night dnf  
East Rugglesburg 15:0859 / 135  
Madrasham2dnf  
 228:4349 / 92  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
 242:40146 / 232  
Night race in Allston. 12:0148 / 81  
Tumba umba  dnf  
 239:5095 / 203  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 36:2897 / 145  
Siitama sprint 44:04126 / 163  
Joutsenenpesä sprint dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 85:1974 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 2 36:2286 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 36:0492 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 16:1490 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 50:2553 / 94  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 36:3572 / 117  
Kalkleiten - Standard 21:52105 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 9:4292 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint dnf  
 233:20139 / 258  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 13:39122 / 153  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info dnf  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Series 68:1390 / 113  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 33:3120 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 30:3714 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 30:5833 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 12:1237 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 12:0046 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 12:4652 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 41:09104 / 160  
Brindisi#Sprint#03265:5166 / 113  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
good luck28:3652 / 101  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
run212:5558 / 83  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD)228:07120 / 181  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
Lakeland Open dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
Hofwald, Long 63:1384 / 116  
sprint test:) 19:4480 / 124  
short3 32:0453 / 98  
New Year 5 days E3 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 dnf  
 236:03114 / 157  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
fences dnf  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 28:01120 / 156  
 2dnf  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 23:45123 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 140:0290 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
smallworld_E3 52:10113 / 165  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.