Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Rosine
Country:
Germany
Club:
TriFun
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
91
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Lewes Lake
dnf
Reposärkät middle 3
2
dnf
3
98:03
105 / 183
Pakkala middle 2
2
54:23
119 / 188
CFEB 2017-09-25
dnf
Schöckl D
38:50
63 / 96
Somewhere fore4st middle 2
dnf
Huuhkainvuori middle 2
80:40
75 / 116
Somewhere forest middle
85:46
44 / 71
Konkalampi 3 short
34:29
65 / 135
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori
dnf
Jukola hype Leg 2
2
dnf
Joutsenenpesä, middle
dnf
Lost in Forest Umbra 3
dnf
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle
86:01
95 / 147
Iladalen Middle 2
56:41
80 / 131
Teisko 2
24:04
75 / 147
2
dnf
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint
25:33
125 / 190
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2
67:45
107 / 141
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle
39:35
132 / 201
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3
dnf
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6
51:55
57 / 119
midlledistance
65:12
54 / 97
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2
dnf
2
75:10
94 / 154
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1
85:04
97 / 141
Torebrate South Middle3
76:35
98 / 150
Jukola 2015, short
25:22
99 / 157
Scotland Stage 5 and final
48:18
29 / 69
Scotland Stage 1 Middle
49:20
52 / 95
Torebrate South Middle2
100:14
88 / 137
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1
36:57
92 / 162
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle
83:28
79 / 123
Buchwald, Middle
47:51
76 / 131
Torebrate West Middle2
81:35
85 / 130
Torebrate West Middle
59:54
97 / 168
Maria Trost, Short
dnf
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle
56:03
65 / 138
Guess the Country #1
dnf
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13
44:19
83 / 158
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)
73:42
70 / 122
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)
78:12
81 / 134
Komenskeho sady sprint 3
dnf
Kangaroo Monday #5
dnf
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3
40:21
108 / 199
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle
dnf
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m
32:48
90 / 155
Seefin Original
63:16
80 / 113
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle
36:44
88 / 118
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle
30:09
83 / 139
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle
35:11
67 / 122
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo
87:11
87 / 153
Hemossen - middle
56:30
117 / 189
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2
48:50
99 / 125
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1
40:07
83 / 136
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle
72:07
88 / 123
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle
63:26
107 / 163
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1
72:44
84 / 127
Campomullo Long
dnf
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle
55:52
115 / 192
Loipersdorf Sprint
27:26
105 / 171
[wcup-24-reused-1]
41:28
89 / 159
Bran Middle 4
dnf
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle
74:15
87 / 159
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle
62:01
99 / 157
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle
75:36
95 / 152
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2
61:38
94 / 177
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1
dnf
Pink competition of death
58:21
81 / 117
2
dnf
3
dnf
New Year 5 days E2
dnf
Duuuuunes.
152:13
79 / 149
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint
dnf
Hofwald, Short
dnf
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle
83:06
119 / 177
smallworld_E2
dnf
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle
dnf
remade-czech2
49:51
121 / 201
paattinen-E2
37:02
116 / 182
paattinen-E1
dnf
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle
32:36
121 / 234
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle
52:51
122 / 204
Colomba middle 1
33:24
89 / 155
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle
32:22
84 / 168
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint
dnf
Arco
dnf
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance
36:30
134 / 224
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.