Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
taivo
Country:
Estonia
Club:
ok
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
110
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn
2
dnf
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr
2
dnf
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn
2
dnf
Sprint Cup 8
2
26:53
152 / 235
Rautajärvi short
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
56:31
160 / 216
Teisko n2 sprint
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Teisko long
2
dnf
CF WOC16 Sprint
2
49:37
165 / 262
Kauppi east sprint
2
24:27
158 / 246
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)
2
dnf
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle
2
dnf
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle
2
51:13
114 / 198
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3
2
dnf
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle
2
93:19
87 / 144
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa
2
dnf
Kaleva church sprint
2
dnf
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE
2
dnf
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6
2
dnf
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint
2
dnf
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka
2
154:24
75 / 115
Usama-Trophy-race 1
2
dnf
3
dnf
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long
2
dnf
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle
2
dnf
Skullerudasen-long
2
108:06
91 / 127
Hemossen - middle
2
dnf
3
57:33
136 / 236
Seefin Forested II
2
dnf
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking
2
dnf
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2
2
64:47
116 / 147
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor
2
dnf
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20
2
dnf
3
39:01
108 / 268
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle
2
56:04
134 / 221
WOC2014-Longdistance1
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint
2
50:15
133 / 205
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD
dnf
2
51:50
126 / 247
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4
97:49
81 / 136
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus
2
66:33
111 / 146
3
73:51
116 / 146
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint
2
dnf
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2
2
dnf
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1
2
44:14
138 / 176
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1
2
31:44
171 / 246
Labyrinth sprint 1
2
dnf
remade-czech2
2
56:05
163 / 279
CFEB 13N_6
2
dnf
3
dnf
tuefelskeller
2
55:37
169 / 251
[OCAD] Halloween!
2
60:19
110 / 311
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint
2
dnf
CFEB 13M_6
2
dnf
paattinen-E2
2
dnf
3
dnf
saauraai-5
2
dnf
3
59:25
135 / 211
sauraai-jwoc2015-4
2
dnf
3
57:26
225 / 316
sauraai-jwoc2015-3
2
dnf
3
106:41
86 / 150
[ocad]Noname
2
53:02
155 / 266
3
dnf
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle
2
68:12
224 / 320
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle
2
dnf
3
73:48
160 / 262
2
dnf
3
67:05
145 / 230
BR corrego urubu
2
36:25
100 / 123
Barres-Artiuges-quillane
2
44:48
162 / 203
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle
2
53:16
184 / 250
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint
2
50:13
198 / 295
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance
2
135:48
142 / 199
[WOC2013] Training 3
2
63:12
206 / 301
[WOC2013] Training 2
2
99:33
171 / 267
[WOC2013] Training 1
2
71:16
175 / 417
Wellington College
2
dnf
3
35:40
251 / 406
Jukola2011 - Middle
2
109:34
129 / 172
2
dnf
3
54:26
140 / 193
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint
2
dnf
Jukola2011 - Middle
2
76:17
153 / 206
3
57:05
147 / 206
Jukola2011 Sprint
2
dnf
3
56:34
192 / 253
4
34:11
175 / 253
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4
2
dnf
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint
2
dnf
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle
2
90:50
125 / 215
[OCAD]Näsinge Long
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.