Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Loire_sud | 2 | 25:32 | 38 / 119 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 27:18 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Embrapa RJ | 2 | 27:11 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Archipelago middle | 2 | 43:32 | 73 / 172 |
| |
LongLake Model | 2 | 36:31 | 38 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | 2 | 29:54 | 82 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 23:36 | 86 / 179 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 23:51 | 68 / 153 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 29:28 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 44:59 | 88 / 116 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 41:33 | 35 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 34:34 | 49 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 32:23 | 76 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 35:25 | 78 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 19:39 | 68 / 160 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | 2 | 32:19 | 56 / 188 |
| |
1,8 KM | | 11:17 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | 2 | 16:32 | 90 / 173 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | 2 | 20:42 | 88 / 206 |
| |
woc 15 | 2 | 7:32 | 27 / 56 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 47:56 | 48 / 113 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 17:45 | 86 / 169 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 25:22 | 28 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 55:56 | 43 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 19:59 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 33:55 | 49 / 101 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 17:33 | 42 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 14:47 | 72 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 81:52 | 52 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 20:00 | 153 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 19:09 | 81 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 25:40 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 27:09 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 22:12 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 15:44 | 34 / 124 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 105:41 | 67 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 13:08 | 74 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 13:26 | 49 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 28:29 | 38 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 20:52 | 39 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 35:44 | 77 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 45:10 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 26:14 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 20:07 | 42 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 31:18 | 73 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 17:11 | 57 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 19:54 | 82 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 10:34 | 43 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 22:43 | 20 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 30:04 | 35 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 49:15 | 47 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:13 | 46 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 54:17 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 32:35 | 71 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 22:11 | 52 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 27:31 | 35 / 81 |
| |
| | 20:44 | 26 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:37 | 63 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 19:21 | 57 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 39:43 | 118 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 10:28 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 12:28 | 15 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 60:47 | 25 / 99 |
| |
AKTATORPET | | 34:20 | 26 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 26:34 | 7 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 31:14 | 16 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 28:10 | 23 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 16:41 | 34 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 38:43 | 48 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 23:24 | 63 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 24:30 | 77 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | 40:06 | 22 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | 26:43 | 9 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | 21:29 | 8 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 38:10 | 29 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 34:46 | 26 / 67 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 25:15 | 22 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | 22:55 | 37 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 15:38 | 12 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 11 | | 36:46 | 12 / 50 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 31:15 | 11 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 20:47 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 19:53 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 20:10 | 31 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 15:30 | 53 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 19:58 | 50 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 36:14 | 80 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 17:49 | 16 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 28:06 | 23 / 74 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 79:03 | 47 / 97 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 30:09 | 47 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 23:53 | 9 / 62 |
| |
| | 26:56 | 43 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 18:17 | 12 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 17:40 | 15 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 32:43 | 60 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 24:23 | 17 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 19:45 | 35 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 22:14 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 104:42 | 53 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 25:48 | 45 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 35:24 | 55 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 58:13 | 93 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 35:09 | 51 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 68:33 | 83 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 44:06 | 54 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 21:43 | 43 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 17:26 | 53 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 24:20 | 69 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 65:48 | 61 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 40:17 | 90 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 51:08 | 62 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 41:01 | 72 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 52:41 | 76 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 42:28 | 74 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 29:27 | 74 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 38:46 | 93 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 41:03 | 52 / 131 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 46:22 | 78 / 137 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 40:23 | 79 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 39:23 | 63 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 36:59 | 78 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 63:39 | 41 / 101 |
| |