Catching Features



France mk77

Country:France
Club:ze ouineurs
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1585
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 174:55161 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 87:33149 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E18 89:29134 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 48:48139 / 311  
10mila202x-training dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 111:44182 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 42:23175 / 357  
[CFWC2020]-E14 123:27200 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 87:36218 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E12 130:51195 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 57:58219 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E10 134:48254 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 77:28240 / 449  
Härkävuori - Middle 42:21140 / 325  
Jyvaskyla - Long 88:49136 / 222  
[CFWC2020]-E8 117:40227 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 56:56218 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 31:35233 / 484  
[CFWC2020]-E6 85:17221 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 52:08307 / 540  
Mynttila - Long 83:17144 / 258  
Västersjön, middle 26:11150 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 93:14248 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 39:58227 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Hakarp - middle 40:51116 / 279  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 39:52106 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:46136 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E2 124:22300 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 42:41218 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 20:33239 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 272:10226 / 457  
Bran, Middle 4 34:45154 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 46:52243 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 58:04238 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 44:14176 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 41:50145 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 43:18211 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
Koantakanen middle 4 52:14135 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 68:16146 / 333  
Mäntänvuori | Short 27:40105 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 52:24156 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 64:50143 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 71:44116 / 312  
Bordasee, short 2 24:47148 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 23:33123 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 44:1382 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 76:06171 / 340  
Isojärvi night 80:2362 / 116  
Isojärvi middle 4 47:40109 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 43:18216 / 385  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 34:14116 / 246  
Kvarn | Middle 51:5493 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 60:44107 / 231  
Cheire de come - Night 66:5147 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 56:3788 / 254  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 35:2673 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 43:0199 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 39:35119 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 63:3878 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 76:12105 / 240  
Valle Iruelas 36:41113 / 272  
[reused]-Middle 60:5080 / 185  
[reused]-E1 37:0140 / 114  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 85:4967 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 68:4365 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 56:5867 / 110  
Hoøya Middle 38:2772 / 108  
Nybo Middle 35:4046 / 96  
Nybo Intro 22:4252 / 109  
Øyberget Middle 38:4855 / 92  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 155:1352 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night dnf  
Col du Night 27:0348 / 88  
Col du Remake 36:0559 / 115  
Cheire de come - Short 40:5268 / 128  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 41:4741 / 90  
Christmas calendar#16 54:3554 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 29:0559 / 107  
Christmas calendar#13 55:4251 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 63:1449 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 29:4674 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 67:1061 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 dnf  
Christmas calendar#8 43:0256 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 48:2057 / 97  
Christmas calendar#5 52:3650 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 40:1867 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 60:0260 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 32:0546 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 dnf  
RyaAsar-short 38:5863 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 2 42:0249 / 95  
Kytäjä Night Long 120:2722 / 57  
Kytäjä Middle 43:1025 / 87  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 66:0947 / 117  
Riiainen dnf  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Laikko night dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 24:3151 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 38:4341 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 17:5652 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 57:4753 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 23:2448 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 19:2836 / 116  
Urkiola 54:0144 / 103  
Laikko middle 35:2356 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 44:3448 / 106  
Tahkovaara 28:4945 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 23:2587 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 12:1057 / 112  
Momarka Middle 31:1459 / 126  
French WOC10 training 26:0059 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 10:3658 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 14:1581 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 17:0970 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 dnf  
OneLegWonder #1 27:0161 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 43:4556 / 130  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 63:1072 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 38:0038 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 103:2836 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 65:4728 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 24:5523 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 26:4065 / 136  
Jukola Night 61:5628 / 80  
Jukola 2000 57:5245 / 115  
Peruspintis II  68:1233 / 87  
Peruspintis dnf  
Våttåsen Night 36:1035 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 44:1343 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 151:5647 / 99  
Fremo Night 27:0051 / 98  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 74:5669 / 121  
May 65:4230 / 72  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 40:1646 / 131  
Pyrenees 51:2833 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 50:2258 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 37:2051 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  84:2558 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 42:1846 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 35:1839 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 43:0759 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 48:0966 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 80:0947 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 29:3357 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 22:1682 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 40:1955 / 109  
Finspång Long 78:0657 / 91  
Finspång Night dnf  
Kvarn Long 113:2157 / 79  
Kvarn Night 49:2137 / 78  
Kvarn middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 51:5443 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 47:4153 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 104:1350 / 81  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 39:3692 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 24:1794 / 149  
Pinheiro III 33:2566 / 112  
Pinheiro II 48:0358 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 62:2757 / 91  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 22:2950 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 24:5740 / 94  
Pinheiro 33:3983 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 56:1176 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 36:0740 / 86  
Suololuoppal night 78:1235 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 34:5452 / 108  
Juuka dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 62:3550 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 63:1447 / 93  
Suololuoppal middle 41:5152 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 69:0530 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 37:0837 / 107  
Kronfallet | Middle 54:1344 / 118  
Lappörarna middle 3  48:3436 / 106  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:1558 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 60:0871 / 130  
Gjenvollhytta short 49:3249 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 34:4131 / 105  
Lappörarna middle 40:2378 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 50:4454 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 31:5670 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 55:4843 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 48:2150 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 70:0548 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 48:0558 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 114:1649 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 38:3248 / 127  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 59:3757 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 46:4334 / 111  
Isojärvi middle 3 51:0880 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 40:5243 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 81:5349 / 100  
Isojärvi night 65:3341 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 79:1549 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 2 59:3049 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 53:3438 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 50:2755 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 51:5062 / 130  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 45:0153 / 108  
Lielstraupe 2 33:5733 / 72  
lielstraupe 29:2128 / 77  
Kukuljärvi III 81:1638 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 44:1532 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 47:2048 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 89:1446 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 72:1938 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 54:2553 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle254:0547 / 190  
[WorldCup2018]-E1283:15111 / 220  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 39:4062 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 46:5644 / 108  
Sikovuori II 32:4960 / 106  
Sikovuori 31:4056 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 44:5439 / 92  
Kyrkoberget night 2 38:0927 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 41:2936 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 38:2957 / 100  
Hailuoto night 46:3642 / 72  
Hailuoto short 23:3738 / 114  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
Fageda 39:4334 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 72:2321 / 66  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle 52:1615 / 51  
Gelendjik 27:5924 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 36:3025 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 46:5343 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
Pakkala long 78:5957 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 34:2858 / 123  
Rasos 44:5831 / 96  
Race 500 40:3456 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 46:3929 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night dnf  
Pakkala night 65:0439 / 66  
Pakkala middle 44:4456 / 113  
Lac Aude 38:5542 / 113  
La Quillane 48:1342 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 52:1861 / 101  
Rousvaara night 40:2035 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 45:1652 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 42:3741 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 48:4457 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 75:2939 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 52:2159 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 51:1448 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 45:0041 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
 262:1283 / 203  
 3dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
[color treasures]-E4259:5959 / 158  
Reposärkät night 38:2025 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 37:1345 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 67:4256 / 111  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 44:2851 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 44:1452 / 101  
Spring Cup Prologue 25:5470 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 42:4147 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 36:2662 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 52:2263 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 55:0740 / 82  
Konkalampi 1 middle 40:5450 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 37:5238 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 37:1341 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas night dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 37:4747 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 37:5148 / 111  
Pulesjärvi night dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 61:2576 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 74:3744 / 93  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 127:0743 / 90  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
 274:3780 / 215  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final2dnf  
Somewhere short 3 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race12100:2075 / 171  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2244:5256 / 124  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Middle 51:4762 / 106  
Stoardhard Hills  41:3837 / 74  
CFEB 2017-10-01 59:5522 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 59:3237 / 70  
Schöckl D 22:5541 / 96  
Schöckl C 31:5650 / 96  
Schöckl B 23:2536 / 102  
Schöckl A 22:0758 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 40:0365 / 119  
Somewhere short 27:3759 / 132  
Jaanankallio 58:3458 / 113  
 239:0862 / 188  
CFEB 2017-09-12 74:3052 / 95  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 56:0049 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
 257:1989 / 220  
Summer 2017-E3 51:5544 / 130  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 34:0050 / 144  
Simpele sprint dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-13 57:4135 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 33:1835 / 105  
Björköby middle 42:0854 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 25:3636 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 30:0928 / 117  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 54:5125 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 37:1156 / 139  
Rautajärvi night 53:2443 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 31:0065 / 136  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 137:2840 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Sarkalahti night 73:4544 / 73  
Archipelago middle 42:2449 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 88:3244 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 46:3939 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 69:4036 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 60:4052 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 61:2045 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 46:5642 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 81:2854 / 93  
LongLake Model 71:4241 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 25:5751 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 31:2461 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 55:5061 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 48:5959 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 43:1254 / 110  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest long 64:0049 / 113  
Pineforest middle 41:3463 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 44:0219 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 37:3126 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 36:2928 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 32:5735 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 67:4737 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 36:0429 / 103  
Pineforest short 39:2379 / 171  
Kikirace2 43:3535 / 102  
Kikirace1 53:0053 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 29:2050 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 22:2956 / 120  
Storsund long 87:1738 / 98  
Storsund middle 52:4342 / 122  
Storsund night 55:2142 / 93  
Börsskäret short 28:0650 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 38:2647 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 34:5331 / 67  
  31:0436 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 58:2747 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 58:0588 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 26:2875 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 82:4861 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 61:3471 / 168  
 247:3071 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 45:2551 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 45:1763 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 75:2758 / 111  
Oronmylly long 64:1341 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 94:3171 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 44:5979 / 166  
Oronmylly night 49:5945 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 64:2967 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 62:2062 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 149:4056 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 43:3359 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 86:5566 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 52:4936 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 58:1669 / 143  
Random - Final 43:5872 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 52:4056 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 37:1459 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 57:3934 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 57:4054 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 95:0666 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 53:5762 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 51:0767 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  46:5896 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 29:15103 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 46:35101 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 28:2430 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 63:0973 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 32:2650 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 41:5571 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 40:0466 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 31:4560 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 33:5778 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 76:0073 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 39:1292 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 40:5864 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 107:3937 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 87:4953 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 24:0384 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle 51:4137 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 89:1866 / 120  
 276:4787 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 42:3166 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 53:3770 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 44:4478 / 159  
Tonsow, Short 32:5143 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle 49:1945 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 52:1657 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle dnf  
Random - Middle 2 35:5244 / 107  
Random - Middle dnf  
Random - Night 24:0462 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 37:2483 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 48:0974 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 36:4264 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 29:4466 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 30:0859 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 26:28110 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 31:0069 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 46:0040 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3442 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 63:2466 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 41:0685 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 28:0086 / 165  
Cavedine Night 35:1957 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 48:2248 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 49:5087 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:5266 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 30:0249 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 33:5768 / 126  
Cavedine short 31:1581 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 66:1463 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 40:3576 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 34:1676 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 73:3576 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
Walking on the Moon 19:3162 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 7:2269 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 43:2582 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 41:5168 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 30:5185 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 27:12107 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 30:1753 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 47:2792 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 68:4356 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 44:3150 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 23:3162 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 90:1657 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 61:4360 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 31:2682 / 129  
MK Middle 1 32:2153 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 83:2980 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 19:0072 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 33:4875 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 30:4365 / 115  
Söderskogen 26:2595 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 35:1740 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 15:0080 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 38:2366 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 66:4859 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 23:12102 / 151  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 106:0967 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 58:4867 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 27:23104 / 169  
Skatås Middle 32:5753 / 123  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 24:3877 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen dnf  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 34:5487 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 25:20100 / 141  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 60:3977 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 100:5343 / 94  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 68:4378 / 150  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 71:2963 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 50:2454 / 128  
Huuhkainvuori night 65:2253 / 87  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 49:2865 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 25:5553 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 53:4183 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 53:5767 / 161  
Middledistance 26:0985 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 32:2487 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 39:4193 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 54:5448 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 83:0550 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 44:3582 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 61:2763 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 34:0240 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 55:2037 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 48:1734 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 59:4179 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 46:5851 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 11:0418 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 29:3158 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 30:1449 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 23:5764 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 20:5583 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 35:4457 / 133  
Blumau Middle 38:1366 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 129:0159 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 88:1050 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 17:4976 / 164  
Art, short 22:3858 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 21:2657 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 79:5872 / 160  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:4764 / 261  
 464:4088 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 98:5345 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn249:13125 / 274  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 92:3061 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaltrimdas 33:2832 / 157  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforrest long dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 77:5565 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 70:1282 / 169  
 254:3485 / 276  
 3dnf  
Quip 22:3725 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 90:3336 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 66:0942 / 93  
June No 5 56:5551 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 49:2786 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 155:1348 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 119:5350 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
June No 4 57:1944 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 92:3742 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  28:2261 / 158  
Sprint training 3 23:5580 / 141  
June No 3 52:5064 / 100  
June No 2 35:1662 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
 252:2591 / 235  
 362:35108 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 38:5836 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:4766 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:4261 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 9:4184 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:1941 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 8:3088 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 59:2246 / 99  
Sprint training 2 22:5278 / 145  
Sprint training 18:04103 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 64:0581 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 46:3241 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 52:4777 / 125  
Trimdas short 20:4655 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 35:2870 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 29:2452 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 36:4469 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 88:5857 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 32:0766 / 168  
Rock Sprint 11:4447 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 90:2778 / 142  
Porkkala long 77:0867 / 106  
Porkkala short 31:30107 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 67:3964 / 95  
Training Race 2 14:2049 / 109  
May No 6 42:4355 / 99  
Koantaus night dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle 40:2263 / 136  
May No 5 81:2847 / 78  
May No 4 26:0843 / 102  
May No 3 92:3447 / 90  
May No 2 52:4149 / 96  
May No 1 25:2067 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 48:3856 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 75:2276 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 104:2675 / 128  
Koantaus middle 47:1368 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 77:2680 / 157  
Koantaus short 39:16104 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 35:23117 / 170  
Romevaara night 52:5577 / 117  
Romevaara 2 39:5188 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 16:4281 / 135  
Pakkala night 38:2448 / 113  
Kalngale middle 51:1369 / 153  
Reposärkät night 46:1531 / 114  
Reposärkät long 72:5538 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 65:4342 / 97  
Pakkala middle 48:1379 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 76:2771 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 121:0554 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 94:5253 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 61:3186 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 39:5445 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 76:4656 / 124  
Irbene middle 52:1255 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 23:3352 / 152  
Kalngale 29:0576 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance 42:4074 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 23:2259 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 39:2380 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 69:4657 / 101  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 35:2254 / 125  
Garciems Middle 45:0476 / 120  
Garciems Short 22:3566 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 85:4859 / 103  
color maps recycled - E22 dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 33:3047 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 28:3445 / 81  
North Irbene Middle 38:1350 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 58:5960 / 109  
North Irbene short 27:0395 / 150  
Irbene 2 29:0642 / 91  
Irbene 31:5553 / 120  
color maps recycled - E20 73:3256 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 46:5759 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 48:2558 / 106  
color maps recycled - E16 43:1262 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 51:2152 / 89  
color maps recycled - E14 64:0151 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 45:0648 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 64:5975 / 102  
Rautajärvi long dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 38:3268 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 75:5251 / 95  
color maps recycled - E9 64:5258 / 95  
color maps recycled - E8 44:0553 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 55:1360 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 68:0551 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 66:1467 / 106  
color maps recycled - E5 75:4852 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 85:4263 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 53:3365 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 83:0169 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 49:5892 / 170  
Rocad #3 59:0639 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 39:2474 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 28:4138 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 44:3167 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 88:2744 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 25:5285 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 35:47103 / 177  
Teisko long 67:1464 / 104  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 98:0772 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 112:0472 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 48:0956 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 17:0075 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 33:5386 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 41:38111 / 154  
Teisko east night 43:2453 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 43:5080 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 22:5580 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 37:3987 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 23:0586 / 197  
Romevaara dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 24:0974 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 76:5872 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 69:0770 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 39:1860 / 136  
Kaukas #2 54:4766 / 106  
Kaukas #1 41:3674 / 135  
Siitama middle 39:3077 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 18:3774 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 230:3666 / 143  
WOC 2005 74:4646 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 20:4285 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 37:2068 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 67:4490 / 173  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 40:3660 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 29:0183 / 145  
Siitama sprint 21:4189 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 48:0577 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 23:10102 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 72:5262 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 57:4674 / 122  
Middle Distance 24:4463 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 46:1284 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 32:1373 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 31:2678 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 43:5394 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 41:1781 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 126:4835 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 44:1364 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 56:0059 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 11:0671 / 136  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 37:3575 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 19:5961 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 18:2579 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:5878 / 130  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 46:0250 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:4368 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 37:0873 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 43:2769 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 50:5963 / 116  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 22dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 83:1786 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 46:4486 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 92:36100 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 43:0768 / 150  
Torebrate South Night 61:1247 / 105  
Jukola 2015, short 22:4589 / 157  
Torebrate South Long 98:1563 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 32:36103 / 148  
Torebrate South Middle2 58:2369 / 137  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 60:5951 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 50:1277 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 57:2656 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 41:4356 / 168  
middle sekotsuji 46:4429 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 152:0654 / 92  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 110:5641 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 65:5147 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 65:1351 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 32:5464 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 51:0460 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 29:4571 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 52:1453 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 93:0343 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 12:1175 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 68:5459 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle 31:5344 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 14:4352 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 24:0783 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 50:4874 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 50:0958 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 63:5653 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 27:4248 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 36:1645 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 35:0365 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 28:4079 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 7:1274 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 59:1578 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 122:0845 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 226:2731 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 81:5749 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 28:5566 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 46:0856 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 44:4090 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 42:1347 / 120  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 55:3349 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 99:0855 / 79  
Kjölen E1 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 62:2165 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 46:5476 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 91:4052 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 64:5340 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 59:5849 / 94  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 36:3454 / 122  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 54:1960 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 58:1451 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  36:4188 / 176  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 91:4160 / 111  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 73:0459 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 44:0453 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 89:2665 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 27:4675 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 33:1085 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 85:0662 / 106  
Kangaroo Monday #5 102:1153 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 40:5070 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 27:2996 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 36:1297 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 16:0258 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 19:4931 / 87  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 33:3865 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 91:3252 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 60:0070 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 33:1979 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 117:2753 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 22:5899 / 152  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 48:2512 / 34  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 34:0864 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 47:0067 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 21:2754 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 32:3889 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 77:5942 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 41:4162 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 44:3270 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 54:2243 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:1560 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 74:5066 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 52:5946 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 32:3763 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 55:0642 / 79  
10 years online Competitions dnf  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
 241:2167 / 149  
Blumau, Short 26:0183 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 37:1955 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 61:0382 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 91:4853 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 19:3357 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Hofwald Middle 27:1371 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 54:0479 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 36:0595 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 86:4555 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 26:1559 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 37:1390 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 149:3846 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 16:3045 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 85:5931 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 92:0849 / 97  
Faucille Nord 6:3625 / 85  
[emil o-tour] E1 12:0842 / 77  
Shermanton dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 66:1390 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 105:1156 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 38:5660 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 24:09103 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 40:3466 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 80:1262 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 60:3856 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 60:3248 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  103:3057 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Greycliffwood Farm 45:5929 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 111:1853 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 66:1257 / 106  
Western Norwoodton Park 11:0366 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 32:5596 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 79:3937 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 87:3541 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 37:5184 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 20:17104 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 64:4162 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 56:0176 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 28:4560 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 17:4472 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 22:1863 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 22:3860 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  47:3050 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 86:5335 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 25:3868 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 31:5969 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 27:5598 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 14:4794 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 50:4262 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 44:4572 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 21:1992 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 42:0173 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 40:4574 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 130:0060 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 64:4069 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 47:2238 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 54:25111 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 277:1266 / 142  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 40:5561 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 81:3778 / 125  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance271:47132 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 27:1394 / 211  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 44:3455 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 55:3777 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 34:3782 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 33:5545 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 62:0953 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 45:1850 / 76  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 25:0781 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 29:2663 / 136  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 125:1863 / 98  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 67:3349 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 49:5391 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 42:0767 / 159  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 64:3084 / 143  
Paattinen - middle3 56:3976 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 22:4649 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 16:4480 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 19:1831 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 29:2280 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 63:3952 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 99:5341 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 57:4670 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 29:16101 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 102:4337 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 46:3360 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 140:4030 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 30:5942 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 52:4943 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 66:2744 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 29:1257 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 42:5254 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 40:0465 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 26:3075 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 15:5965 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 75:4650 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 106:1258 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 52:3671 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 40:5366 / 111  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 55:4460 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 44:2777 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 50:4871 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 30:0272 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 94:4156 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 64:2262 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 35:3658 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 27:2169 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 30:3759 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 125:0445 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 33:1962 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 20:5167 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 82:0782 / 127  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 60:1150 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 47:5074 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 127:4455 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 42:2787 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 43:0473 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 132:2654 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 49:5266 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 40:0661 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 44:5673 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 36:0356 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint dnf  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 42:3153 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 60:0274 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 60:2968 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night 35:3259 / 102  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 40:3467 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 32:0288 / 165  
asdf 56:4226 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 26:5495 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 127:0749 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 42:0179 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 27:3368 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 24:4966 / 168  
Krakeroy 86:5569 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 39:1375 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 42:3950 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 35:1277 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 25:2371 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 133:1842 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 26:5287 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-longnight 52:3752 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 23:0799 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 75:3752 / 75  
Seefin Original 49:0171 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 23:5966 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 67:4955 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 27:4281 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 23:3463 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 80:4655 / 78  
Skullerudasen-long 64:0570 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 23:0286 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 81:0559 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 33:5772 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 17:5290 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 21:5082 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 56:0453 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 34:2590 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 33:4862 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 26:5286 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 61:0055 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 16:5983 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 29:2267 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 64:1676 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 146:0456 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 138:4176 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle 51:48114 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III 74:1849 / 89  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 20:2272 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 36:3466 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 27:3784 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 43:5892 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 49:4694 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 214:0252 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 28:3568 / 111  
Building Sprint III dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 56:3376 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 87:3959 / 98  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 23:1181 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 54:2862 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 27:2491 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 47:5769 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 29:3184 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 39:31122 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 38:3383 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m dnf  
Hemossen5m 84:3760 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 32:2983 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 62:1272 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 24:5468 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 38:24109 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 44:3187 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 16:3991 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 71:2095 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 52:04102 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 174:4678 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 36:14119 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 58:3283 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 76:2787 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 68:5888 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 97:0877 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 56:27117 / 192  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 41:2465 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 77:1967 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 28:5784 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 41:5382 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 73:1264 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 30:5818 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 28:2927 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 10:5729 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:5929 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 10:2536 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 8:0248 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 29:3290 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 24:1666 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 21:3067 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 37:4343 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 55:3455 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 34:5383 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 dnf  
 280:0382 / 173  
 3dnf  
 482:1485 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 51:4686 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 192:1248 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 28:4683 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 203:2648 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 158:5462 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 70:2965 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 128:2666 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 21:5578 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 35:3674 / 142  
Arborfield Long 46:1655 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 31:0583 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 11:1477 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 40:2977 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  42:0992 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 32:3295 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 37:0582 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 42:0692 / 163  
 239:17106 / 204  
o-----------------ringen 10:5134 / 74  
o-ringen 9:5428 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race dnf  
Sprint cup #FINAL 28:4138 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 15:1447 / 81  
sprint cup #1 21:2335 / 70  
run fast 8:5138 / 70  
run 10:5537 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 99:0883 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 14:2385 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 11:3864 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 8:5362 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 40:5350 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 27:2877 / 127  
go faster go 12:3875 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 47:4353 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 53:4972 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 36:3679 / 131  
 2dnf  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 34:3584 / 143  
short 11:2843 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
run 14:0826 / 72  
faster 11:0841 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 83:4768 / 123  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 29:4353 / 100  
Shklov middle 48:1643 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 44:2577 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 24:16104 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 93:2141 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
 238:1464 / 177  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 60:3977 / 128  
smallworld-E5 15:11118 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 89:1645 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint 41:0642 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 59:30103 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 14:3438 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 30:38156 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  13:3360 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 50:3056 / 84  
montlleo 50:4039 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 54:34110 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 26:0969 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 46:2749 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 34:0785 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 24:4259 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 46:4489 / 134  
BP 01 28:1741 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 31:4474 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 45:1382 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 38:5792 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 23:46104 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 39:3671 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 100:2469 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 33:26132 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 44:5682 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 33:58102 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 29:25115 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 97:1191 / 146  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 39:25102 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 57:54103 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 46:2279 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 70:3196 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 35:43109 / 228  
smallworld_E4 42:5479 / 147  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 41:3676 / 145  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 16:3040 / 124  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 65:3067 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 40:5070 / 152  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
World-cup Castle 69:2452 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 136:1283 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle 42:4576 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 31:5756 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 31:2195 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 43:0691 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9219:33204 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 72:2168 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 55:1892 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 31:03115 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 19:4277 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 46:0886 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  24:1143 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 32:2977 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 30:23104 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 32:03102 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 39:3397 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 33:1585 / 169  
Mohed middle 42:5066 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 45:0198 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 31:4655 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 24:3369 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 22:1588 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 65:1443 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 101:5564 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 107:2755 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 28:07111 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 19:2972 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 28:1245 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 30:58108 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 16:3289 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 70:1560 / 116  
sprint city 17:3795 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 109:0768 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 11:32150 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 65:5974 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 33:5555 / 100  
January race 32:3469 / 150  
City sprint 40:18102 / 141  
middle cup Kart dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 87:5581 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 73:3073 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 52:53101 / 170  
 244:51119 / 219  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 34:5227 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 31:0069 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 125:5679 / 132  
WYK sprint 10:34109 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 20:07123 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 38:0693 / 137  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 35:33108 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 47:1480 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 29:56105 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 33:5666 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
 236:43100 / 264  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 22:3588 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 47:58106 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 61:4299 / 154  
ROCAD Test 46:2582 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 36:2293 / 148  
Mars Nightsprint 25:4164 / 86  
ski o spr midlle227:3989 / 185  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 41:1768 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 100:3283 / 120  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 44:1785 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 20:05104 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 67:5478 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 47:5690 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 74:0498 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 22:24119 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 21:3485 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 75:50104 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 49:2064 / 116  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 171:5472 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 38:4790 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 37:5483 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 24:33100 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 21:2569 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 19:2388 / 156  
Hofwald, Short222:21139 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 48:13101 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 116:2183 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 29:10150 / 228  
smallworld_E2 34:20122 / 213  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 46:3456 / 99  
Ravai Middle dnf  
Ravai 42:22115 / 201  
Labyrinth sprint 1 30:2585 / 147  
EKSJO 2 39:1457 / 103  
EKSJO 1 43:4170 / 123  
remade-czech2 38:0998 / 201  
tuefelskeller-E22dnf  
esay orantate dnf  
hee 25:4484 / 123  
remade-swedishmap dnf  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 17:1178 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 18:13116 / 189  
CFEB 13M_1 34:5468 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 65:0448 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 35:59125 / 206  
 2dnf  
 327:43185 / 375  
 4dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night 47:1765 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 30:20128 / 204  
cf middle 26:4252 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 dnf  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 44:26141 / 222  
paattinen-E3 78:5880 / 133  
paattinen-E2 30:4797 / 182  
paattinen-E1 55:00119 / 187  
saauraai-5 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 26:22114 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt dnf  
quicky 21:5539 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 68:3742 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 36:3156 / 136  
 258:49107 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final 35:3643 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 50:2288 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6 28:1321 / 47  
°CFEB 13K_5 43:2820 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 20:5521 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 36:1621 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 43:0324 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 38:5933 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 33:3250 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 19:0465 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 41:4565 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 22:4582 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] dnf  
Skidstugan[Middle] 34:0284 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 22:2680 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 38:13101 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 50:10134 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
 266:52114 / 226  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 37:41117 / 185  
karta 38:0063 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 40:0471 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 44:5179 / 228  
 249:1899 / 322  
 3dnf  
Alol' race 34:1573 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 33:52127 / 234  
test dnf  
  18:5060 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
°CFEB 13J_5 39:1127 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_1 41:1252 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 85:5765 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 19:08135 / 233  
Canada night middle 42:4581 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 38:10105 / 204  
Canada 33:0775 / 123  
Colomba middle 1 44:17103 / 155  
Colomba short 2 30:54118 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 81:2490 / 147  
Foppa remade 109:2991 / 140  
Crazyisland reremade 37:2696 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 80:2980 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 39:2198 / 168  
GrandForet 69:25117 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
°CFEB 13H_6 36:4434 / 71  
[WOC2013] Training 7 32:3282 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 35:0370 / 169  
Citta di Ala dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 5 112:4982 / 171  
 253:1987 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 44:35127 / 191  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 3 51:00142 / 207  
 246:33195 / 301  
 323:27147 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 37:3499 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 54:04111 / 271  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 64:2545 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 145:0069 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 18:0797 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 62:57112 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 25:12106 / 183  
 231:42160 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 55:5971 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 42:46167 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13G_2 45:3539 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 26:2533 / 85  
Wellington College 38:12154 / 246  
 230:36229 / 406  
TEPROTAYKA 42:3546 / 70  
AKYATORPET dnf  
Siluva dnf  
 285:5459 / 169  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 76:0968 / 117  
woman 14:1281 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 44:2290 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 44:4665 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 36:57106 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 43:4261 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 30:5691 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 39:18108 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 41:50142 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 29:5779 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 26:32108 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 68:1588 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 31:32127 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 92:5682 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 93:20103 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 147:3264 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 93:1188 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance dnf  
 252:33115 / 179  
 357:59118 / 179  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 42:55100 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 53:40137 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 56:4783 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 481:4387 / 138  
Jukola2011 - Long 78:1488 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 48:29113 / 154  
PasturSprint dnf  
  54:3887 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 76:5270 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 39:04111 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 33:37146 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 46:23125 / 192  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 29:0466 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 37:3083 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 119:1058 / 99  
AKTATORPET 38:4039 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 48:1748 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 49:0941 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 58:0666 / 80  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta final 26:3671 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 99:5986 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 73:13119 / 168  
 233:46110 / 209  
 342:04124 / 209  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 69:01127 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_2 38:2330 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 44:5434 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 39:5140 / 51  
PasturCity dnf  
SR O Meeting 12 20:2736 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 66:0339 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 51:2146 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 29:2937 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 37:02140 / 179  
 219:13109 / 225  
 336:14168 / 225  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 10:55136 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 59:10103 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 57:04100 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 43:0388 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 44:4356 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3205:5485 / 137  
 4dnf  
 5131:1682 / 137  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 8:1997 / 160  
 27:50132 / 240  
 37:23103 / 240  
Babylon, Prolog 15:47105 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 dnf  
SR O Meeting 6 34:2244 / 62  
  40:3268 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 26:1848 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 42:4162 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 25:0746 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 36:1953 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 34:2688 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 69:2185 / 127  
 2dnf  
 375:24105 / 171  
 492:10107 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 158:2562 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 39:1177 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 71:51101 / 194  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 144:16105 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 99:5698 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:16169 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 72:5887 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Test 27:4199 / 143  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 13E_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_1 53:5446 / 73  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 26:3972 / 148  
 222:5383 / 190  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 46:2292 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
 267:20130 / 241  
GrandForet Part3 86:2798 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
Miskiniskes NC dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 64:2286 / 124  
GrandForet 60:53115 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 85:09102 / 178  
 2dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 385:27158 / 282  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 665:53153 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
GSmap2013 BRAVO dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.