Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Januari Cup 1 | | 29:11 | 52 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 29:03 | 62 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 20:30 | 31 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 16:26 | 30 / 255 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | 2 | 15:01 | 79 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 23:51 | 43 / 162 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 21:07 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | 2 | 26:56 | 28 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 17:06 | 17 / 213 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:15 | 19 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 02 | | 30:57 | 74 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 15:49 | 12 / 238 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 23:04 | 18 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:20 | 25 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 14:14 | 7 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 12:22 | 53 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 4:34 | 19 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 19:55 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 29:40 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 20:26 | 25 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 10:55 | 10 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 34:15 | 49 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 32:51 | 18 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 32:08 | 23 / 187 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Danish: Long | | dnf | | | |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 19:38 | 36 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 30:27 | 20 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 18:24 | 10 / 169 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 42:01 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 7:56 | 39 / 165 |
| |
Qual 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:27 | 13 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 12:52 | 8 / 211 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 27:35 | 24 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 22:28 | 12 / 160 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 31:15 | 9 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 29:47 | 12 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Lintjärn | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 10:11 | 10 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 14:55 | 16 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 33:22 | 15 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 11:19 | 25 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 18:57 | 10 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 17:09 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 15:46 | 7 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 19:38 | 13 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 23:34 | 18 / 175 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 42:06 | 26 / 100 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 49:47 | 28 / 94 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 38:55 | 9 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 42:00 | 20 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 25:34 | 16 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 21:31 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:58 | 14 / 299 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 17:07 | 20 / 197 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 33:48 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:11 | 58 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 28:12 | 14 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 28:42 | 15 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:22 | 22 / 190 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 26:55 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 34:18 | 25 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 43:11 | 26 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 27:05 | 9 / 204 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:44 | 45 / 251 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Lille hegn | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:55 | 50 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 24:00 | 27 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 12:39 | 11 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:03 | 21 / 130 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 12:04 | 10 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 39:08 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 16:52 | 13 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 7:43 | 37 / 165 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 28:54 | 16 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | dnf | | | |
Ûber sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:06 | 37 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:40 | 43 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 32:17 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 25:45 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 24:43 | 10 / 161 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 8:00 | 31 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 42:38 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:00 | 5 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 31:29 | 31 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 24:12 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 26:20 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | dnf | | | |
[Random OCAD] | | 32:16 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lyypekki | | 23:26 | 46 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 21:52 | 19 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 10:49 | 88 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Boston State Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 13:59 | 20 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 12:10 | 9 / 198 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 16:06 | 71 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 12:55 | 51 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 24:12 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:01 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 6:05 | 95 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 20:51 | 46 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 19:06 | 22 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 19:58 | 18 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | 21:36 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 5:55 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Street-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Hillside | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | 2 | 30:42 | 65 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 11:45 | 4 / 161 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 8:52 | 17 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 15:49 | 14 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 21:45 | 16 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 20:01 | 14 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 16:59 | 33 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 24:56 | 34 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 10:32 | 8 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 13:30 | 15 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 37:45 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 11:06 | 22 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 31:06 | 31 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg | 2 | 20:28 | 28 / 181 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 12:13 | 10 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 25:30 | 17 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:27 | 13 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 10:49 | 14 / 210 |
| |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:06 | 20 / 204 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 15:51 | 116 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | dnf | | | |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:38 | 44 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 25:20 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 8:57 | 34 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 12:57 | 28 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:31 | 29 / 219 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:20 | 40 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 15:57 | 17 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:14 | 15 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 9:59 | 13 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:05 | 40 / 216 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | dnf | | | |
Real ocad map from France | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | dnf | | | |
liten øy | | 3:23 | 35 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:47 | 26 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 16:53 | 45 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | 2 | 20:22 | 8 / 234 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | 2 | 12:49 | 2 / 238 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 41:52 | 10 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - The great race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 11:13 | 4 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:37 | 15 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 13:41 | 1 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:48 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | 2 | 25:40 | 10 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | 2 | 12:44 | 30 / 225 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:26 | 22 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 11:45 | 10 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Planina | | 21:13 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 18:25 | 5 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:11 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 21:03 | 23 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | dnf | | | |
Contour only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 24:43 | 11 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | 2 | 10:59 | 27 / 266 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:03 | 16 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:06 | 14 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 2:41 | 4 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 19:56 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:23 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 7:40 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:11 | 30 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:30 | 50 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:28 | 16 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 15:51 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 27:29 | 1 / 91 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 12:26 | 6 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 24:36 | 16 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 15:03 | 3 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 8:30 | 16 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 19:34 | 11 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 7:34 | 5 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 58:06 | 7 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 19:32 | 17 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 22:09 | 4 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 6:45 | 17 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 22:09 | 14 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 17:44 | 8 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 36:57 | 4 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 19:37 | 10 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 7:32 | 2 / 209 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:10 | 21 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 64:18 | 12 / 159 |
| |
benjis sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 19:45 | 6 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 15:37 | 13 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 30:49 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:29 | 2 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 8:58 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 46:45 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 15:35 | 64 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle | | 29:45 | 6 / 192 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 32:12 | 5 / 174 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | 18:39 | 24 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 25:58 | 38 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:27 | 28 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 4:45 | 10 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 10:23 | 12 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:24 | 17 / 195 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:58 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:07 | 3 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:02 | 8 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 17:01 | 3 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 18:30 | 11 / 153 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:40 | 9 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | dnf | | | |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 24:18 | 3 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 24:33 | 6 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:07 | 3 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 16:39 | 5 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 12:38 | 7 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:24 | 8 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 22:40 | 5 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 8:03 | 9 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 11:41 | 2 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 10:59 | 5 / 186 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 19:04 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 20:03 | 2 / 172 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:46 | 21 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 16:42 | 41 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 16:44 | 11 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 29:13 | 3 / 95 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 12:03 | 2 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 13:29 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 15:11 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:11 | 34 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:11 | 4 / 238 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:08 | 19 / 108 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 17:31 | 11 / 103 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:54 | 5 / 168 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 19:40 | 7 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 9:40 | 8 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 11:55 | 4 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 12:56 | 12 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 4:27 | 17 / 174 |
| |
SC | | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 15:50 | 6 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 18:30 | 5 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | dnf | | | |
Tremont Sprint | | 12:49 | 16 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | 11:04 | 4 / 71 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | 11:16 | 13 / 93 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:19 | 16 / 84 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | dnf | | | |
Intro | | 5:50 | 15 / 90 |
| |
tree-test | | 5:41 | 10 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 13:55 | 15 / 148 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | dnf | | | |
canobie-intro | | 7:00 | 8 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 14:07 | 5 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 19:29 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:21 | 16 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 19:23 | 16 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 13:24 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 33:46 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 25:30 | 20 / 172 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 17:28 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 9:12 | 11 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [23] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [22] | | 16:12 | 13 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 13:17 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 26:33 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 9:33 | 7 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 13:25 | 18 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:36 | 23 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Middle | | 29:06 | 5 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:13 | 27 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:09 | 13 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:35 | 18 / 252 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 18:37 | 11 / 175 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:59 | 28 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pål | | 6:50 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 8:57 | 11 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Boston | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 24:43 | 27 / 250 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:37 | 58 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 25:07 | 31 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 17:21 | 21 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 14:44 | 28 / 227 |
| |
Amazing Race | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:45 | 20 / 173 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 7:29 | 18 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | dnf | | | |
The 4 Seasons | | 10:24 | 9 / 121 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:38 | 40 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:10 | 49 / 153 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:15 | 19 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:05 | 12 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:25 | 20 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:00 | 3 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:17 | 48 / 172 |
| |
Emraford | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | | 14:10 | 9 / 132 |
| |
One day challenge | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 18:20 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 7:08 | 83 / 223 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 17:00 | 6 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 8:51 | 19 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 9:44 | 6 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 17:26 | 19 / 170 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 18:04 | 14 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:04 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | dnf | | | |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 14:27 | 3 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 43:14 | 42 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:05 | 14 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
steinbruch | | 11:20 | 5 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 13:55 | 13 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 15:24 | 23 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 32:57 | 3 / 122 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 9:12 | 10 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 8:06 | 6 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 9:32 | 15 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:09 | 8 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:10 | 13 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 12:13 | 8 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:32 | 20 / 263 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 23:06 | 7 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 14:56 | 11 / 207 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.1 | | 12:01 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | dnf | | | |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 17:25 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:20 | 8 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:17 | 12 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
One route | | 14:21 | 27 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 20:36 | 7 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 13:47 | 6 / 152 |
| |
a long sprint | | 33:23 | 8 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 23:42 | 8 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | | 31:47 | 3 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | dnf | | | |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:00 | 11 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | 19:47 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Revere Flats | | 25:22 | 2 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | dnf | | | |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 20:53 | 20 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
waterlands 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 18:04 | 2 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 13:29 | 8 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:25 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:10 | 35 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 22:14 | 28 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | dnf | | | |
FartOKsprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 27:03 | 17 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 1:59 | 25 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 1:57 | 72 / 309 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 17:42 | 2 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:36 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
waterlands orienteering | | 22:09 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 33:11 | 9 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 12:31 | 12 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:36 | 22 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 11:25 | 9 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 22:32 | 9 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:23 | 21 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 19:07 | 22 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:28 | 17 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 6:18 | 24 / 332 |
| |
Superrace | | 11:53 | 9 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 34:42 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | dnf | | | |
short sprint | | 15:13 | 3 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | 74:08 | 4 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | | 57:04 | 9 / 96 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 14:06 | 35 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 12:26 | 15 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rock my world | | 17:58 | 18 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 16:27 | 19 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 13:52 | 10 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 13:59 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
| | 10:08 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | 19:29 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 12:26 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 32:47 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | 22:13 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 1:50 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:34 | 36 / 121 |
| |
short and easy | | 4:57 | 19 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 9:51 | 12 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | dnf | | | |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:20 | 3 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 16:40 | 4 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 17:35 | 14 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 23:48 | 33 / 165 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 13:34 | 22 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 15:56 | 21 / 185 |
| |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | 21:05 | 8 / 94 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
moyenne dist facile | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:11 | 12 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 16:12 | 9 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 32:49 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:10 | 12 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:01 | 22 / 109 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [20] | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:15 | 6 / 121 |
| |
OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Snowy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkaja II | | 12:00 | 5 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 16:12 | 4 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 14:29 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 31:51 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 10:55 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:06 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 20:40 | 22 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:29 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:08 | 56 / 115 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 9:56 | 12 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 12:50 | 9 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 13:25 | 10 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 9:43 | 12 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 8:16 | 13 / 78 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Snowyville | | 20:08 | 17 / 130 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [14] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:10 | 8 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 18:49 | 8 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:40 | 17 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 16:04 | 20 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 15:14 | 16 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 14:33 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 8:34 | 11 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 3:39 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 2:55 | 11 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 2:55 | 34 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 13:11 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 13:35 | 13 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 9:43 | 26 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 18:30 | 7 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 18:11 | 9 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:10 | 24 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 22:49 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 13:43 | 32 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 10:35 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 18:32 | 6 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 31:44 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 11:48 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 7:41 | 18 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 6:45 | 1 / 239 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 28:38 | 20 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | 22:54 | 42 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 10:28 | 6 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 41:21 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | | 7:12 | 38 / 152 |
| |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [7] | | 9:32 | 8 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [6] | | dnf | | | |
Random Map - Snowy | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | 23:35 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [5] | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 17:35 | 6 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | dnf | | | |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 12:10 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | 17:09 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 9:21 | 25 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 32:34 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 11:48 | 21 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 8:32 | 20 / 125 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 18:46 | 19 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 15:50 | 13 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | dnf | | | |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
The final destination | | dnf | | | |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
Wrentham hills | | 25:27 | 1 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 27:06 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 9:43 | 4 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | dnf | | | |
middle2 | | 38:46 | 4 / 55 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | 21:53 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | 45:44 | 16 / 53 |
| |
LSNP-Middle | | 33:57 | 3 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
day-1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 16:52 | 19 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 20:43 | 8 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 20:44 | 4 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | dnf | | | |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | 13:22 | 24 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 15:59 | 7 / 83 |
| |
1 control | | dnf | | | |
Short Controlrun | | 14:56 | 14 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 29:28 | 21 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 29:25 | 4 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | dnf | | | |
random middle 1 | | 43:37 | 4 / 62 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:05 | 4 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 5:19 | 76 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwood | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Middle | | 32:29 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 15:49 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 24:30 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 17:19 | 17 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 5 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:15 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:31 | 23 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 6:52 | 3 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 15:40 | 4 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:21 | 24 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Intro map sprint | | 5:11 | 10 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 49:00 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 30:52 | 13 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:05 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 26:51 | 3 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 26:27 | 2 / 180 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 27:47 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | 8:10 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 53:40 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | 9:38 | 13 / 87 |
| |
short | | 7:34 | 7 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 14:12 | 9 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 13:16 | 3 / 185 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 29:30 | 7 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 21:03 | 50 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 27:30 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 55:40 | 27 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 37:24 | 3 / 85 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 41:15 | 8 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 23:32 | 36 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:10 | 14 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:59 | 59 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 8:04 | 76 / 157 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Feel it! | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 50:06 | 3 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 38:08 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 17:16 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 26:18 | 2 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 29:29 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 17:56 | 71 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 16:31 | 6 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 54:35 | 8 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 31:22 | 5 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 21:42 | 15 / 113 |
| |
well night | | 23:54 | 14 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 23:29 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | 24:44 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 23:29 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 24:48 | 54 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 6:58 | 7 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:04 | 32 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 7:43 | 19 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:11 | 2 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:26 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 13:16 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:33 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:34 | 10 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swim Option | | 22:21 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:50 | 3 / 154 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:25 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:16 | 11 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Middle | | 47:05 | 13 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:49 | 44 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | dnf | | | |
Short-distance | | dnf | | | |
Sprint for it! | | 18:24 | 3 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 11:54 | 2 / 98 |
| |
north | | 16:05 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 32:53 | 2 / 90 |
| |
viranda | | 12:42 | 6 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 12:47 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 35:25 | 11 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 35:15 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:14 | 7 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 28:43 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 45:20 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Troutwick | | 56:51 | 3 / 32 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:58 | 29 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:00 | 7 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 12:00 | 44 / 101 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ishavet East | | 16:43 | 8 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 16:18 | 2 / 159 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance! | | 40:41 | 1 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 14:19 | 3 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 26:58 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:25 | 14 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:14 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:13 | 12 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:20 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:24 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 27:13 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 8:40 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:58 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:26 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Springa fort som fan | | 35:00 | 10 / 48 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 20:14 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 19:00 | 53 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:27 | 43 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:15 | 42 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 17:55 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 20:00 | 60 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:01 | 8 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:11 | 13 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 36:34 | 10 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 18:36 | 48 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 12:58 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:39 | 23 / 81 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 22:04 | 42 / 94 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 34:16 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 16:28 | 3 / 190 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 35:43 | 14 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:47 | 2 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 11:55 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 12:55 | 4 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:27 | 10 / 144 |
| |
middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 77:37 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 17:30 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:49 | 38 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:12 | 6 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 29:29 | 16 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:44 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 9:13 | 68 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Come on! | | 18:49 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 21:06 | 13 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 10:25 | 15 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 32:52 | 20 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | 2 | dnf | | | |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 24:22 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:25 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 57:20 | 25 / 79 |
| |
straight | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 7:06 | 6 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 38:34 | 9 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 21:59 | 15 / 128 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | 30:11 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 29:11 | 45 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | 2 | 8:24 | 24 / 168 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:06 | 11 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:07 | 10 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | 63:31 | 7 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 17:59 | 2 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 44:15 | 31 / 67 |
| |
For Erik | 2 | dnf | | | |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | 31:06 | 48 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | dnf | | | |
Wintertime middle | | 27:55 | 9 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | 38:18 | 15 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 11:17 | 8 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 12:59 | 12 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:37 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 55:19 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Middle | | 33:06 | 1 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | 44:29 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:11 | 12 / 112 |
| |
t | 2 | 3:32 | 33 / 73 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 30:42 | 5 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:03 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:39 | 28 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:58 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 16:53 | 54 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 20:23 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 29:00 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 20:38 | 43 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 21:16 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 29:45 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 36:54 | 39 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 18:11 | 12 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 19:54 | 16 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:39 | 20 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:07 | 23 / 129 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 28:37 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Downy Sprint | | 9:48 | 24 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:52 | 7 / 184 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 19:59 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 22:46 | 39 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | 47:02 | 8 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | | 12:15 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:34 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 26:03 | 14 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:19 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Short CB | | 37:51 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Middle CB | | 51:55 | 9 / 42 |
| |
Short Distance | | 43:33 | 14 / 52 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:08 | 7 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 33:23 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 20:49 | 18 / 160 |
| |
Long Night | | 68:24 | 13 / 44 |
| |
Stupidest race ever | 2 | 16:24 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 16:03 | 29 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:17 | 15 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:01 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:06 | 14 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:06 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 38:05 | 22 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:58 | 36 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 14:41 | 76 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:37 | 18 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:39 | 39 / 264 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 19:33 | 27 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:56 | 35 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 45:46 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 24:35 | 35 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
....southern waltham.... | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 13:43 | 92 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:16 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:11 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 15:55 | 20 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 16:21 | 3 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:08 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 38:11 | 34 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | 11:27 | 37 / 119 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
long middle distance | | 47:05 | 12 / 73 |
| |
middle | | 28:44 | 3 / 88 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:34 | 36 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
Purple Sprint | | 13:54 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | 59:56 | 26 / 55 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 10:20 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 48:53 | 10 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 15:10 | 26 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:02 | 16 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:30 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 12:36 | 83 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
5,5k 27c | | dnf | | | |
long distance course | 2 | 47:08 | 16 / 55 |
| |
USV sprint | 2 | 15:12 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 13:09 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:21 | 35 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | dnf | | | |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 19:08 | 70 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 16:03 | 60 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 27:36 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 30:16 | 42 / 99 |
| |
Snake | 2 | 3:50 | 75 / 162 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tremontford | 2 | 16:54 | 37 / 105 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | 2 | 5:14 | 61 / 206 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | 2 | 13:55 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | 2 | 8:51 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | 2 | 6:26 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brookline | 2 | 34:43 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | 2 | 4:27 | 44 / 137 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | 2 | 20:38 | 23 / 103 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 20:56 | 70 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | 2 | dnf | | | |
SKB Sprint | 2 | 16:20 | 12 / 102 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 10:22 | 30 / 177 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | 2 | 28:56 | 56 / 76 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | | 25:43 | 12 / 48 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 18:46 | 42 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 16:18 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Griggsburg | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 24:54 | 6 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 11:27 | 55 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:04 | 8 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:03 | 34 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 7:08 | 30 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 5:26 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 16:53 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 30:41 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 28:00 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:20 | 13 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 11:13 | 9 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 22:14 | 31 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 32:00 | 9 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | 35:42 | 26 / 68 |
| |
North Mason | | 48:57 | 18 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:19 | 51 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 25:41 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:24 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 9:11 | 24 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 17:28 | 42 / 98 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 9:39 | 2 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | 12:03 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:05 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 27:54 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:28 | 31 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 9:43 | 92 / 118 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 28:11 | 11 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 44:09 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 27:44 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:56 | 40 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 11:39 | 39 / 201 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 17:02 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 32:42 | 57 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 52:22 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 24:50 | 24 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:12 | 13 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 18:58 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 9:42 | 14 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 24:11 | 69 / 134 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | 82:56 | 21 / 38 |
| |
graftonland | | 54:09 | 41 / 63 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 42:47 | 28 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:07 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Tillman Long | | 61:00 | 24 / 46 |
| |
Middle | | 45:29 | 39 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 29:01 | 18 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 12:28 | 29 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 14:50 | 34 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | 2 | 5:06 | 113 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 2:06 | 9 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | 2:06 | 9 / 171 |
| |
| 5 | 2:05 | 4 / 171 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 38:11 | 23 / 60 |
| |
Virendra Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
oops | | 4:08 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 87:07 | 5 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 27:57 | 35 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 21:46 | 94 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 61:27 | 34 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:27 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | 2 | 11:42 | 76 / 138 |
| |
swimming sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | 2 | 14:38 | 58 / 118 |
| |
Samouqueira | 2 | 15:59 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | 2 | 8:40 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 43:33 | 36 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | dnf | | | |
Furlow Sprint | 2 | 11:39 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | 2 | 15:29 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | 2 | 21:49 | 54 / 114 |
| |
.....!4 | 2 | 11:43 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Arcegno | 2 | 44:08 | 25 / 145 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cambrigde | 2 | dnf | | | |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | 2 | 17:26 | 34 / 107 |
| |
classic distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
allson | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 14:57 | 49 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 17:58 | 11 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 14:36 | 46 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 16:03 | 8 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 10:30 | 34 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | 2 | 22:44 | 43 / 152 |
| |
Tillman Middle | 2 | 30:41 | 9 / 83 |
| |
Long Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest | | 61:56 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | 2 | 15:03 | 26 / 116 |
| |
Diamond Mine | 2 | 10:48 | 62 / 169 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 26:12 | 62 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 21:06 | 31 / 198 |
| |
Daylesford North | 2 | 25:41 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Karlstad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | 2 | 11:37 | 9 / 113 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 10:55 | 20 / 106 |
| |
......!3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:53 | 12 / 144 |
| |
.......!2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dont run fast | 2 | 15:54 | 11 / 65 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 17:59 | 31 / 115 |
| |
.......! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bad race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Don't run | 2 | 14:12 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | 2 | 33:41 | 31 / 80 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | 2 | 6:52 | 13 / 88 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | 2 | 65:55 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
!"#$%&/()=? | 2 | 3:27 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Sprint 2 | 2 | 23:16 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:35 | 54 / 166 |
| |
WWR Sprint | 2 | 9:36 | 24 / 141 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | 2 | 11:16 | 23 / 139 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | 2 | 13:19 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Short Middledistance | 2 | 28:39 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Middle Fulton | 2 | 33:37 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Old Saylesland | 2 | dnf | | | |
estern chestnutville | 2 | dnf | | | |
Great Pembrokes revenge | 2 | 18:55 | 68 / 103 |
| |
Short night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 17:35 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | dnf | | | |
everett | 2 | 17:28 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | 2 | 34:36 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | 2 | 13:25 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:18 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cedarberg Reservation | 2 | dnf | | | |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | 2 | 16:47 | 21 / 156 |
| |
Tillmanboro | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | 2 | 22:46 | 44 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | 2 | 6:44 | 18 / 174 |
| |
middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint | 2 | 25:04 | 19 / 83 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | 2 | 25:35 | 50 / 121 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 7:21 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Island race | 2 | 27:18 | 13 / 108 |
| |