Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 29:24 | 65 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 34:53 | 70 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | 21:48 | 56 / 149 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 15:49 | 49 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | 21:18 | 68 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 72:47 | 55 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 22:11 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 20:27 | 60 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 25:13 | 48 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 56:26 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | 44:59 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 32:01 | 66 / 142 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 23:26 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 16:58 | 40 / 76 |
| |
City Sprint | | 27:13 | 46 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 22:17 | 77 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 22:19 | 55 / 162 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 25:55 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 15:56 | 47 / 161 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 23:55 | 66 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 35:48 | 60 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 16:18 | 40 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 20:47 | 34 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 7:23 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 12:07 | 56 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 30:57 | 60 / 176 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 29:35 | 38 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 35:26 | 59 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 16:11 | 60 / 184 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 19:33 | 47 / 165 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 73:50 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 14:30 | 73 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 56:39 | 64 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 12:05 | 77 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 14:07 | 68 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 36:34 | 52 / 167 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 27:26 | 83 / 190 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 25:53 | 50 / 130 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 18:20 | 37 / 107 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 17:16 | 37 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 30:51 | 37 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 9:03 | 48 / 157 |
| |
ski o sprint! | 2 | 24:25 | 77 / 233 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 12:52 | 87 / 195 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 28:24 | 67 / 141 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 36:43 | 44 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 27:56 | 61 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 52:04 | 42 / 96 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 16:43 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 17:57 | 72 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 25:01 | 57 / 166 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 23:29 | 60 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 15:54 | 61 / 188 |
| |
orantate | | 13:25 | 30 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 16:05 | 94 / 189 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 17:36 | 52 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 19:01 | 79 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 24:03 | 90 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 25:30 | 71 / 182 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 64:37 | 39 / 98 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 23:45 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 18:17 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 29:22 | 58 / 185 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 17:29 | 46 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 32:14 | 83 / 168 |
| |
WOC middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Siluva | | 45:20 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 25:40 | 59 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 25:42 | 62 / 176 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 57:14 | 71 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 17:08 | 49 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 33:10 | 44 / 178 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 35:28 | 35 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 15:08 | 64 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 15:00 | 40 / 186 |
| |
(Okad)field competition | | 32:50 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:04 | 122 / 317 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 25:33 | 41 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 34:04 | 45 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 16:58 | 52 / 149 |
| |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 16:30 | 24 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 12:39 | 36 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 23:53 | 20 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 23:17 | 19 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 24:09 | 30 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 28:11 | 53 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 14:13 | 46 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 29:21 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 75:46 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 14:03 | 53 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 15:19 | 82 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 14:50 | 54 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 33:12 | 73 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 24:35 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 15:26 | 40 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 53:40 | 39 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 34:29 | 70 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 13:25 | 74 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 24:15 | 13 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 49:25 | 63 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 48:50 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 10:58 | 64 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 37:07 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Japan long | | 68:24 | 23 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 29:22 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 21:20 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 21:55 | 46 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 13:51 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 17:16 | 17 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 53:09 | 37 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 20:30 | 85 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:31 | 89 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 21:31 | 98 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 22:30 | 36 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 28:41 | 56 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 30:53 | 38 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 19:01 | 37 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 13:34 | 53 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:53 | 71 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 36:02 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 13:13 | 42 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 11:17 | 33 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 11:16 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 5:12 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 11:20 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 67:42 | 71 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 25:14 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 26:20 | 41 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 18:17 | 51 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 13:11 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 10:16 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 12:13 | 58 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 35:06 | 46 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 18:36 | 88 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 38:01 | 72 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 83:05 | 67 / 154 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 29:41 | 76 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 13:28 | 65 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 56:03 | 41 / 92 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 18:33 | 51 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 20:08 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 21:37 | 81 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 33:11 | 73 / 186 |
| |