Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[ocad]Noname | | 36:37 | 124 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 66:09 | 93 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 29:45 | 108 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 18:34 | 130 / 233 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | 27:00 | 132 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 73:50 | 100 / 225 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 40:43 | 72 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 35:06 | 65 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 50:28 | 78 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 22:04 | 63 / 151 |
| |
long sprint. Anton Källström | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 28:20 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 46:19 | 88 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | 31:00 | 28 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 26:16 | 72 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 52:49 | 57 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 54:19 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 26:28 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 15:51 | 67 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 19:49 | 84 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 13:36 | 74 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 38:42 | 70 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 32:18 | 68 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 63:05 | 67 / 144 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 18:11 | 76 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 34:46 | 33 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 11:26 | 37 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 24:30 | 76 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:11 | 91 / 317 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 16:02 | 77 / 143 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 32:08 | 67 / 166 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 22:28 | 135 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 26:33 | 129 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | 2 | 31:12 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 18:52 | 82 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 13:56 | 83 / 198 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 20:00 | 73 / 139 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 25:30 | 118 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | 2 | 49:46 | 130 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 27:21 | 90 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 34:06 | 80 / 209 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 21:54 | 65 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 20:25 | 99 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | 2 | 49:45 | 128 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 46:03 | 61 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 25:23 | 42 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 17:22 | 89 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 87:58 | 47 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 33:10 | 77 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 20:02 | 86 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 25:56 | 111 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 38:53 | 100 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 14:12 | 91 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 16:40 | 118 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 43:53 | 96 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 56:05 | 104 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 43:33 | 79 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 37:01 | 45 / 112 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 18:08 | 90 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 46:30 | 62 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 26:16 | 89 / 166 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 20:50 | 37 / 75 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 19:49 | 57 / 94 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 15:04 | 20 / 86 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 19:22 | 66 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 29:04 | 84 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 55:26 | 73 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 28:35 | 107 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 17:29 | 100 / 164 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 28:24 | 93 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 17:16 | 107 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 60:01 | 112 / 169 |
| |
Corridor | | 86:49 | 8 / 87 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 35:08 | 120 / 196 |
| |
Grande Foret | 2 | 40:41 | 87 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 25:36 | 111 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 19:18 | 57 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 24:57 | 101 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 21:45 | 103 / 163 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 82:50 | 91 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 23:27 | 117 / 205 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 40:08 | 121 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 52:32 | 76 / 167 |
| |