Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Kenneth
Country:
Norway
Club:
Egersund OK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
131
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint
dnf
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1
dnf
NORT E2 middle
dnf
[ocad]Flemma Middle
dnf
Catching Features Championships
dnf
Leppanmaa (again)
dnf
RND - sprint
dnf
°CFEB 12L_4
dnf
°CFEB 12L_1
61:40
50 / 82
2
dnf
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short
2
24:43
225 / 313
Catching Features Championships
dnf
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short
2
25:09
203 / 281
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint
2
dnf
OCAD - Fantasy
6:14
71 / 150
CF cup 6
4:24
46 / 114
Bomansplats
7:33
50 / 98
nbv
3:33
40 / 72
quite steep mountain hehehe!!!
dnf
Up and down
dnf
20 min/km
dnf
Sprint
dnf
6:45
82 / 115
[OCAD] Bårkullen
dnf
Korsvoll skole
dnf
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!!
dnf
Bergbacken 1,6 km
dnf
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag
dnf
wm in climb and downhill!!
dnf
Vester Torup Sprint
dnf
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag
dnf
Fantasy sprint part 2
dnf
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!!
14:05
82 / 183
Ishavet East
dnf
SPrinT :D
10:45
76 / 119
Moraine Sprint, 2km
dnf
Pour vous faire chier !
dnf
Sprint on the Intro Map
3:45
123 / 175
LW Sprint
9:45
86 / 129
OCAD8 map
14:27
77 / 143
Hope Creek
dnf
Thomas Sprint 1
dnf
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
11:34
89 / 167
MTW Short
16:46
88 / 133
2
15:47
85 / 156
Purple Sprint
dnf
kinbraefield day2
dnf
LHB sprint 2
dnf
LHB sprint
12:43
79 / 112
kinbraefield
6:47
63 / 101
Highland Sprint
13:44
98 / 143
2
13:37
112 / 173
USV sprint
dnf
Sprint
15:14
56 / 73
Walham II
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Waltham
dnf
2
dnf
Vulcano-Sprint
17:59
56 / 118
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4
dnf
Middle
29:16
50 / 96
Cambridgeville
dnf
Bare rock-Sprint
dnf
Snake
4:02
69 / 110
2
4:00
105 / 162
Litchfield Steeps
dnf
Tremontford
dnf
OCAD-Supersprint
5:34
55 / 136
2
dnf
Babcockford Day 4
dnf
Babcockford Day 3
9:25
41 / 90
Babcockford Day 2
dnf
2
6:42
28 / 114
3
7:47
65 / 114
Babcockford Day 1
dnf
2
dnf
Sprint Kinbrae
dnf
Wellingtonfield Middle
dnf
Waterland Sprint
dnf
Old Chelsea Park
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Edina Sprint 2
dnf
weatern suckham
dnf
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint
dnf
EAF Sprint
dnf
Edina Sprint
dnf
short sprint
dnf
2
dnf
[Real Map]: Intro
10:44
55 / 89
Hillytown Reservior
dnf
2
19:04
91 / 150
Hudson Middle
dnf
Cheop Sprint
16:05
78 / 93
2
11:55
65 / 139
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint
dnf
Sprint
dnf
13:40
55 / 96
Middle Norwoodville Heighst
19:14
93 / 101
Bosbergen Sprint
dnf
Circle Hills Sprint
14:29
63 / 105
wellington
11:26
12 / 90
Mount Ermaberg National Park
13:41
80 / 111
Norwood Super Sprint
dnf
2
9:19
125 / 162
3
5:18
23 / 162
NF-sprint
8:16
68 / 118
Cheops (sprint)
dnf
2
dnf
3
13:59
137 / 201
Tower Hill - Butterfly
20:06
65 / 99
Boytonberg
dnf
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
21:26
68 / 119
Sprint (corrected)
dnf
2
dnf
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
25:36
77 / 134
Intro, new course
dnf
Sprint
dnf
spr!nt 2
dnf
spr!nt
23:26
57 / 80
300m suunnistus
dnf
2
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
17:02
79 / 123
2
13:46
39 / 171
Micro!!!
16:53
64 / 98
Furlow Sprint
19:41
97 / 111
2
dnf
Old Fordham sprint
18:31
77 / 152
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.