Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Järvafältet sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:58 | 82 / 138 |
| |
belgian long | 2 | 36:38 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | 2 | 48:53 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Boaze de agost 2016 | 2 | 77:33 | 73 / 138 |
| |
Irbene middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:49 | 89 / 188 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 45:55 | 80 / 110 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 37:35 | 79 / 127 |
| |
Garciems Middle | 2 | 40:44 | 81 / 149 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | 2 | 41:06 | 63 / 133 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | 2 | 61:46 | 80 / 154 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi long | 2 | 95:16 | 52 / 83 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E8 | 2 | 70:47 | 97 / 154 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 55:16 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:08 | 143 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 26:30 | 131 / 214 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 34:01 | 101 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 28:44 | 134 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 49:21 | 97 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Finland 3 controlpicking | 2 | 29:33 | 67 / 107 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 23:56 | 83 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | 2 | 43:03 | 79 / 118 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | 2 | 33:04 | 114 / 192 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | 2 | 84:22 | 107 / 171 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | 2 | 36:59 | 100 / 163 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | 2 | 40:27 | 57 / 156 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | 2 | 25:23 | 127 / 209 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | 2 | 100:21 | 80 / 135 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | 2 | 29:48 | 121 / 193 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:51 | 73 / 115 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle2 | 2 | 61:01 | 90 / 192 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | 2 | 35:14 | 100 / 282 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 22:01 | 95 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 42:42 | 68 / 109 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 39:14 | 93 / 169 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 66:45 | 82 / 129 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 32:19 | 96 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 55:47 | 71 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 29:51 | 103 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | 2 | 52:21 | 75 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | 2 | 55:25 | 106 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | 2 | 51:59 | 67 / 133 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 28:06 | 91 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | 2 | dnf | | | |
barcelonne middle | | 34:39 | 57 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | 2 | 25:14 | 149 / 262 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | 2 | 57:55 | 105 / 149 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 28:17 | 125 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sørli | | 34:30 | 45 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:54 | 109 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 35:29 | 132 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 47:24 | 120 / 159 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 31:06 | 131 / 203 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 34:10 | 132 / 211 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:35 | 134 / 190 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | 2 | 83:20 | 130 / 236 |
| |