Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 28:12 | 15 / 143 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 39:36 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 67:56 | 3 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 23:40 | 5 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | 16:33 | 8 / 129 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 15:30 | 12 / 146 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 22:03 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 31:39 | 28 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 35:21 | 7 / 111 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 37:49 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 35:31 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 18:24 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 59:55 | 17 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 43:13 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 27:17 | 10 / 129 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 16:13 | 19 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | | 29:00 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | 14:43 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 19:18 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 17:53 | 4 / 87 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 55:36 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 27:29 | 27 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 18:13 | 3 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | 9:15 | 10 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 78:19 | 23 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 28:44 | 2 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 24:48 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 17:36 | 21 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 31:48 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 39:12 | 15 / 126 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maze-O | | 15:21 | 5 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 15:48 | 6 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | 24:05 | 7 / 54 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 17:06 | 12 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 15:13 | 10 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 16:44 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 33:52 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 24:07 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 55:16 | 2 / 90 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Long Night | | 56:42 | 3 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 24:57 | 14 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | dnf | | | |
Krakeroy | | 49:33 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blankheia | | 12:00 | 10 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 24:52 | 8 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:32 | 23 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 23:21 | 4 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 17:33 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
night | | 43:49 | 2 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 19:04 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 30:41 | 6 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 11:29 | 16 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 52:58 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 32:18 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 16:34 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 46:38 | 6 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 17:41 | 11 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 16:46 | 3 / 134 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 17:25 | 16 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 28:19 | 8 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | 39:32 | 13 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 17:49 | 13 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 49:11 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 21:25 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 6:04 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 13:33 | 25 / 174 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 13:41 | 22 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 37:36 | 22 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 24:35 | 33 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 21:04 | 20 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:05 | 21 / 196 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 81:19 | 10 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 45:34 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 26:22 | 22 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 5:57 | 3 / 69 |
| |
course 03 | | 42:09 | 1 / 23 |
| |
course 02 | | 44:27 | 4 / 25 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:43 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | 33:15 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 42:59 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 13:16 | 10 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 26:31 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 14:39 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 27:23 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 29:24 | 24 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint III | | 16:31 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | 20:22 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 25:39 | 13 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | 15:57 | 8 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 45:58 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 14:09 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 30:03 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 19:40 | 10 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 19:07 | 2 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SlopeStyle | | 21:42 | 9 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 15:04 | 19 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 26:54 | 20 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 11:54 | 4 / 59 |
| |
night | | 6:01 | 1 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | | 14:42 | 1 / 39 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
course 01 | | 21:41 | 1 / 38 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint distance | | 17:16 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 36:02 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 58:24 | 18 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 18:34 | 2 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | 26:51 | 3 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | 24:56 | 3 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 25:01 | 2 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 29:43 | 3 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 20:42 | 8 / 74 |
| |
course06 | | 39:32 | 1 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 16:01 | 5 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 14:58 | 5 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 29:07 | 10 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 11:25 | 7 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | 20:37 | 6 / 65 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
svårt | | 28:35 | 5 / 54 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
lång | | 23:05 | 5 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 42:47 | 4 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 31:17 | 13 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 42:41 | 24 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 39:43 | 16 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 28:59 | 12 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:57 | 3 / 272 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 37:09 | 11 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 43:03 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 29:02 | 6 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 56:28 | 6 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 17:10 | 10 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 33:14 | 26 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 15:48 | 13 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 22:06 | 13 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 18:14 | 8 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 30:25 | 19 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 16:59 | 14 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:43 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 15:21 | 9 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | 23:16 | 11 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 29:50 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 19:43 | 31 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 18:08 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 8:23 | 26 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 22:37 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Percy1 | | 28:08 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Middle distance | | 45:45 | 1 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 42:17 | 23 / 155 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 9:44 | 5 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 20:14 | 10 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | 38:14 | 4 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 18:06 | 22 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:01 | 26 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 27:42 | 18 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | 24:53 | 8 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E5 | | 27:02 | 2 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | 23:23 | 2 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | 24:31 | 1 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 27:35 | 11 / 103 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 9:19 | 1 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:15 | 2 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 9:11 | 1 / 260 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 31:37 | 27 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 21:37 | 12 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
And this is the last oldie ... | 2 | dnf | | | |
Almost done .... | 2 | 32:59 | 3 / 56 |
| |
And just another easy one | 2 | 40:17 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Just an easy run | 2 | 28:47 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Have fun | 2 | 24:44 | 5 / 144 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | 2 | 24:46 | 30 / 268 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 18:14 | 16 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | 2 | 28:55 | 32 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | 2 | 36:51 | 18 / 243 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | 2 | 35:30 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Awesome Skiing Map | 2 | 30:08 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 33:02 | 17 / 188 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 17:25 | 33 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | 2 | 52:11 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | 2 | 20:15 | 38 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | 2 | 61:57 | 13 / 182 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | 2 | 52:53 | 7 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | 2 | 8:13 | 19 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | 2 | 9:26 | 4 / 121 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | 2 | 21:10 | 14 / 124 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | 2 | 14:26 | 17 / 198 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | 2 | 28:04 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 16:01 | 15 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 55:52 | 19 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | 2 | 25:01 | 11 / 178 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 30:01 | 3 / 95 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 124:46 | 15 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 16:00 | 20 / 122 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 23:57 | 34 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
o-ringen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #3 | | 12:53 | 24 / 81 |
| |
run fast | | 6:56 | 5 / 71 |
| |
run | | 9:46 | 4 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 9:23 | 20 / 121 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 21:52 | 21 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | 2 | 21:03 | 3 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 22:51 | 12 / 48 |
| |
go faster go | | 6:52 | 2 / 97 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
short | | 9:55 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 13:48 | 10 / 157 |
| |
run | | 12:59 | 13 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 9:55 | 25 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 25:52 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 31:09 | 6 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 19:48 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 15:54 | 34 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 36:32 | 4 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 8:25 | 38 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 29:46 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 9:11 | 51 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 23:05 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 21:38 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 18:10 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 16:26 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | 2 | 22:51 | 25 / 184 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | 2 | 30:23 | 24 / 171 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | 2 | 23:54 | 46 / 218 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | 2 | 12:42 | 8 / 117 |
| |
GS230414_e | 2 | dnf | | | |
test | | 14:18 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 13:48 | 28 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 16:59 | 22 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 11:02 | 41 / 196 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
Atlantis | | 17:52 | 20 / 168 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 14:25 | 21 / 257 |
| |
Castle Sprint | 2 | 13:10 | 21 / 234 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | 2 | 37:31 | 42 / 248 |
| |
Citta di Ala | 2 | 20:15 | 40 / 300 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Prolog | | 28:49 | 113 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 26:14 | 14 / 177 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 28:42 | 6 / 162 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 16:13 | 21 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 24:14 | 11 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 14:08 | 2 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 24:14 | 10 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | 2 | 44:04 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 26:21 | 5 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | 2 | 23:10 | 30 / 200 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | 2 | 40:58 | 10 / 236 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | 2 | 57:24 | 20 / 196 |
| |