Catching Features



Sweden ErikH

Country:Sweden
Club:Chesthair OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1140
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Reposärkät short/middle 37:5721 / 120  
Sprint Cup 5216:2837 / 177  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 22:5636 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 19:5220 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen dnf  
Porkkala long 58:0719 / 106  
May No 6 33:3523 / 99  
Kalajoki 2 middle 35:5631 / 136  
Go on! 29:5725 / 77  
May No 3 68:0320 / 90  
May No 2 38:3824 / 96  
May No 1 22:5347 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 50:3225 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 69:0628 / 128  
Koantaus middle 37:2128 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 55:1433 / 157  
Koantaus short 24:3030 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 23:1723 / 132  
 2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 18:0836 / 170  
Romevaara night 23:4117 / 117  
Hamina sprint 22:4019 / 160  
Romevaara 2 26:4525 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 13:5812 / 135  
Pakkala night 34:1833 / 113  
Kalngale middle 40:5622 / 153  
Reposärkät night 35:0316 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  6:187 / 99  
Reposärkät long 63:4920 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 45:5317 / 97  
Pakkala middle 37:3333 / 141  
 235:4724 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 53:5144 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 83:4621 / 113  
Madrasham 21:377 / 75  
 224:4528 / 97  
  22:0513 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 76:5827 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 19:3122 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 32:4228 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 34:3522 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 64:1540 / 124  
Irbene middle 35:5210 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:3012 / 152  
 221:5754 / 205  
Kalngale 36:4199 / 150  
 222:3424 / 198  
Peruspohjanvuori long 57:4311 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 28:0414 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 18:1916 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 20:5925 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 47:4122 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 21:156 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 42:3323 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 31:0638 / 125  
Garciems Middle 26:0914 / 120  
Garciems Short 18:3014 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 68:2032 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:1716 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 40:4129 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 26:4517 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 22:3721 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 29:1213 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 24:2217 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 29:3113 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle2dnf  
North Irbene short 16:4316 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 24:0951 / 132  
Irbene 2 24:1112 / 91  
Irbene 26:0221 / 120  
Kalngale 2 21:1318 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 59:0021 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 37:2226 / 121  
Kalngale 27:3430 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 36:2630 / 112  
color maps recycled - E17 15:2214 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 29:1825 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 40:2320 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 40:0031 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 42:3315 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 28:5812 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 35:0928 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 44:3321 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 28:1131 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 52:0114 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 13:2723 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 49:4925 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 28:3313 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 36:4327 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 29:4218 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 43:5228 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 45:3019 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 50:5428 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 28:2218 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 29:4016 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 25:4012 / 58  
  36:0716 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 25:3310 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 27:1010 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 11:0919 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:4621 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E5 56:1726 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 60:1024 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 38:3022 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 8:3927 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 44:3628 / 119  
 2dnf  
 342:2626 / 170  
color maps recycled - E1 27:2032 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 35:4924 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 20:2925 / 146  
Rocad #3 31:1312 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 19:5328 / 136  
Rocad #2 46:429 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:3815 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 7:1021 / 122  
 26:1615 / 174  
Rocad #1 21:5819 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 33:5913 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 66:3419 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 21:3217 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 48:0114 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 27:1619 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 18:0917 / 152  
 218:2434 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 20:4026 / 177  
Teisko long 48:0711 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:3524 / 112  
 2dnf  
 324:563 / 140  
Little Alewifetown - Short 27:0722 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 56:3633 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 65:1235 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 37:5223 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 13:1436 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 24:3615 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:4921 / 154  
 220:3023 / 215  
 320:5330 / 215  
Teisko east night 37:5434 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 33:2924 / 161  
 233:1528 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:4119 / 171  
 218:4732 / 245  
 318:3424 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 22:4328 / 171  
 221:3037 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 18:5943 / 197  
 217:2821 / 312  
 316:567 / 312  
 4dnf  
Bärenberg 21:0227 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 20:4022 / 81  
Aalbäumle 20:1332 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:266 / 106  
 2dnf  
Romevaara 58:5731 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:1627 / 138  
 216:4031 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 60:3319 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 54:1148 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 31:1426 / 136  
Kaukas #2 39:0631 / 106  
Kaukas #1 29:3325 / 135  
 2dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:5541 / 119  
Siitama middle 30:4435 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:4329 / 168  
 216:118 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 126:3832 / 143  
WOC 2005 62:4127 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 17:3853 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 29:0940 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 45:3239 / 173  
 2dnf  
 341:4425 / 317  
Tumba umba  21:0317 / 146  
 2dnf  
 320:1611 / 203  
Tähtiniemi middle 35:0240 / 134  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 21:0616 / 145  
 219:523 / 180  
 319:431 / 180  
Siitama sprint 19:4381 / 163  
 217:0155 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 39:1838 / 158  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 18:2251 / 190  
 217:3542 / 260  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 518:1464 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 64:1029 / 128  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 33:0124 / 122  
 232:4028 / 166  
Middle Distance 18:3614 / 120  
 217:504 / 168  
 317:493 / 168  
 4dnf  
 517:525 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad 33:3140 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:5814 / 134  
 2dnf  
 324:581 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:5429 / 153  
 2dnf  
 324:406 / 205  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Hagatjern test 23:1913 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 31:3350 / 174  
 2dnf  
 329:0943 / 279  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 33:0940 / 163  
 230:3940 / 313  
 330:3638 / 313  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Merry Christmas! 58:5021 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 28:0913 / 116  
 227:4714 / 181  
Kuivuri, night 38:1223 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:4923 / 136  
 28:3117 / 192  
 38:155 / 192  
 48:031 / 192  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 24:2620 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 28:0931 / 117  
 226:063 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:4823 / 133  
 216:542 / 183  
 316:531 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard 16:0343 / 164  
 215:0212 / 238  
 315:0614 / 238  
 414:534 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 6:3925 / 130  
 2dnf  
 36:127 / 203  
 46:116 / 203  
 56:138 / 203  
 66:061 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 20:4025 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:564 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 33:4113 / 110  
 231:232 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:4266 / 153  
 27:4724 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 25:3326 / 119  
 227:5951 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 34:1336 / 129  
 230:426 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long 51:5235 / 115  
 252:0444 / 152  
 349:4822 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle 29:2153 / 164  
 2dnf  
 327:0233 / 244  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 32:3328 / 163  
 2dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:1419 / 190  
 4dnf  
Middle Series 39:5033 / 142  
 238:0022 / 187  
 337:5821 / 187  
 4dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 40:3341 / 116  
 238:3838 / 154  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 17:0332 / 105  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  16:4330 / 122  
 216:1333 / 161  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:1739 / 105  
 27:2720 / 142  
 37:2017 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 83:0640 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 5:177 / 60  
Middle Series 37:1737 / 127  
 236:2541 / 176  
 335:0328 / 176  
 434:0016 / 176  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 49:1554 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 16:5729 / 132  
 2dnf  
 313:562 / 174  
 414:315 / 174  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 13:3530 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 41:4442 / 144  
 2dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 39:1047 / 138  
 236:5757 / 210  
 334:4237 / 210  
 434:2535 / 210  
 534:0933 / 210  
 633:4730 / 210  
 732:5119 / 210  
 8dnf  
 933:1621 / 210  
 1032:096 / 210  
 1132:044 / 210  
 1232:085 / 210  
 1332:128 / 210  
 1431:552 / 210  
 1532:096 / 210  
Tekapo Night 24:1923 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 30:3630 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 31:5636 / 101  
 237:4962 / 118  
Middle Series 41:2052 / 113  
 237:5531 / 152  
 336:037 / 152  
 435:495 / 152  
 535:171 / 152  
 635:242 / 152  
Tekapo Middle 35:4436 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 5:345 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 12:3015 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 29:2829 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 73:1346 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 26:3024 / 107  
 224:0619 / 137  
 323:0314 / 137  
Middle Series 61:3436 / 101  
 248:4813 / 130  
 348:4312 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 94:2141 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 20:3621 / 105  
 222:1238 / 137  
Tekapo Intro 14:4145 / 125  
 255:24121 / 172  
Middle Series 43:5844 / 119  
 240:4129 / 148  
El Sprinto 2 14:2117 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 62:4239 / 98  
 2dnf  
Pavia O_O 27:0065 / 115  
 217:1437 / 156  
 315:5225 / 156  
El sprinto 15:4224 / 116  
Middle Series 36:4429 / 116  
 235:1625 / 142  
Trolla Middle 33:5169 / 142  
 2dnf  
o-ints 4 9:4024 / 73  
o-ints 3 11:1312 / 71  
o-ints 2 9:3421 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:1230 / 104  
Hamina sprint 17:4041 / 126  
 215:4024 / 153  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 17:4722 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 51:0057 / 147  
 245:4850 / 198  
sprint 2 11:568 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 17:2017 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 20:2426 / 87  
 219:1324 / 103  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Canada Israel Short 18:0034 / 128  
 215:5914 / 160  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 20:1035 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 21:4326 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 54:0461 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 84:0235 / 87  
 271:5824 / 111  
Sprint 1 dnf  
 221:1723 / 97  
Contour O 7 49:5934 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 38:3124 / 81  
Contour O 6 83:5920 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 12:1625 / 136  
 213:1248 / 189  
 311:1728 / 189  
 4dnf  
 514:1264 / 189  
Contour O 5 15:4352 / 91  
 210:5361 / 144  
Contour O 4 20:4155 / 102  
 217:2059 / 128  
Contour O 3 23:5917 / 115  
Contour O 2 76:4923 / 80  
Contour O 49:3923 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 74:2552 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 67:0020 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 41:2126 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 35:2829 / 108  
 2dnf  
Iladalen short night 22:0881 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 46:2150 / 122  
Klepp 13:0152 / 126  
 211:4728 / 173  
Paper mill sprint 4 37:2838 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 62:0560 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 56:3775 / 147  
Maze Event213:4214 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 65:2365 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 38:3240 / 102  
Iladalen Middle 2229:1451 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro219:0588 / 244  
 318:1571 / 244  
Paper mill sprint 22dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2230:0150 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5219:5451 / 174  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint2dnf  
KRIM.NASH!2dnf  
Trondheim sprint 3 17:1236 / 153  
Fast and furious!! 16:4460 / 141  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 34:1448 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 18:5923 / 101  
 214:436 / 133  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 27:1466 / 144  
Trondheim Sprint 16:1922 / 134  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 29:5045 / 134  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 27:4441 / 131  
dude sprint2dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 22:4970 / 148  
City Sprint224:4655 / 176  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2218:0464 / 199  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1219:0059 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint222:0997 / 222  
 318:5069 / 222  
 4dnf  
Sprint Y2dnf  
Sprint x233:287 / 43  
Night Hawk244:4025 / 67  
Sprint jwoc27:5916 / 92  
Brindisi sprint221:3857 / 208  
 318:5635 / 208  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:0131 / 87  
Sprint 11:0333 / 95  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 40:4463 / 131  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)2dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race2dnf  
Kalkleiten 1 8:4733 / 132  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:4640 / 128  
Breña 1 20:5725 / 76  
SPRINT28:433 / 57  
Schöckl, Intro26:1562 / 206  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
Kaleva church sprint217:5266 / 196  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
2nd 10 years old course223:1463 / 168  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 24:4139 / 122  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 28:5249 / 110  
10 years old CF sprint 8:3765 / 140  
Harjulinna - sprint2dnf  
ski-o middle dnf  
Rousvaara (OCAD) dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m dnf  
sprint 6:1120 / 85  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 25:0144 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint dnf  
 215:5982 / 216  
 314:2846 / 216  
 413:4632 / 216  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 713:4029 / 216  
 813:1413 / 216  
 913:1111 / 216  
 1013:1413 / 216  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
Building Sprint III 27:1544 / 115  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld-E5 8:4645 / 167  
Siitama new (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 31:5829 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E12dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 21:4639 / 99  
WYK sprint 5:2036 / 151  
ROCAD Test 27:2042 / 130  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 22:5352 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 23:2930 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:1517 / 76  
 217:0918 / 89  
Mars Longdistance 2 28:4117 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:2630 / 134  
 214:2120 / 162  
Mars Longdistance 1 dnf  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 16:2064 / 184  
 214:4555 / 257  
 314:4756 / 257  
 4dnf  
 514:0229 / 257  
 6dnf  
 714:0838 / 257  
 814:0229 / 257  
 914:2146 / 257  
 1014:0535 / 257  
The Square, Track 4 16:5026 / 112  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 31:1826 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 39:0830 / 116  
sprint test:) 10:0344 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
short3 16:0915 / 98  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death dnf  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 21:3841 / 170  
New Year 5 days E3 38:4111 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 19:0330 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 18:4311 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 dnf  
Duuuuunes. 37:5646 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 27:0536 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 18:4479 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 26:369 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:2344 / 165  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 dnf  
 215:5951 / 186  
 315:0112 / 186  
 4dnf  
 515:1120 / 186  
 614:361 / 186  
Island Open Day 2 19:1835 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 17:1983 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 9:0782 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 27:3150 / 177  
Island Open Day 12dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
 212:5877 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_5 24:3916 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 32:2611 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 28:1630 / 99  
 2dnf  
smallworld_E3 37:5276 / 165  
smallworld_E2 22:5459 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 58:4369 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 13:28100 / 207  
 211:2188 / 319  
 310:5774 / 319  
smallworld 15:5584 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 27:0620 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 31:0934 / 167  
cf traning dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 28:0488 / 190  
 220:2363 / 292  
 319:5459 / 292  
 419:3256 / 292  
 519:1047 / 292  
 618:4630 / 292  
 718:5640 / 292  
 818:1621 / 292  
 918:1318 / 292  
 1017:4811 / 292  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1322:2894 / 292  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 1717:5213 / 292  
 1817:4710 / 292  
 19dnf  
 2017:4811 / 292  
 2117:397 / 292  
 2217:5816 / 292  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 2517:5415 / 292  
CFEB 13P_6 dnf  
CFEB 13P_5 39:569 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 dnf  
CFEB 13P_3 25:2721 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 dnf  
CFEB 13P_1 28:0521 / 77  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha 61:4116 / 75  
 262:0025 / 102  
ski o tomsk 20:0029 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ski o RB2013 25:0644 / 130  
 2dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 3 21:0750 / 107  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
 2dnf  
The Square, Track 2 14:1723 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 30:4136 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 21:2567 / 136  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 45:0732 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 104:1566 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:0370 / 195  
 210:4172 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:2766 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 24:2257 / 174  
Island Sprint213:3321 / 205  
 313:238 / 205  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:1451 / 198  
 2dnf  
AWSOME216:3825 / 144  
 315:585 / 144  
 415:474 / 144  
 5dnf  
 615:411 / 144  
 7dnf  
[Long]Santavaara2dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:2826 / 79  
 219:5815 / 102  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 43:4320 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 51:3035 / 103  
Ravai2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1254:4875 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1211:2952 / 212  
remade-czech2229:0976 / 279  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 14:3430 / 128  
[ocad]Noname 14:5148 / 212  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 28:0636 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 32:0765 / 228  
Alol' race 19:2743 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 22:5160 / 234  
test 28:4823 / 107  
  12:4032 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 31:4719 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 28:2515 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_3 24:5925 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 30:4734 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 23:1027 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:3280 / 233  
Canada night middle 21:1732 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 23:2842 / 204  
Canada 22:0552 / 123  
 217:0629 / 165  
 316:1118 / 165  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
Colomba middle 1 27:0767 / 155  
Colomba short 2 20:3680 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:1967 / 247  
 514:2214 / 247  
 614:3318 / 247  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1015:2730 / 247  
 1114:1111 / 247  
 1214:3318 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen 49:5960 / 147  
Foppa remade 44:5562 / 140  
Hugset S dnf  
Tangier 26:4051 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 24:5667 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long dnf  
dalen 3º dnf  
dalen 2º 23:3325 / 66  
 222:1316 / 79  
dalen first 22:1839 / 77  
 220:5731 / 94  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
GrandForet dnf  
Middle dist. 36:1746 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
GrandForet 31:3376 / 150  
Siluva - short. 32:3441 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 21:1855 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 22:4869 / 143  
middle test course 25:3537 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 22:0861 / 153  
Forest Sprint 13:4546 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:4278 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 21:5827 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 23:0640 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 22:0846 / 109  
  18:2056 / 119  
Gruvriset 24:1580 / 181  
Falu Lasarett 28:3745 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 23:1042 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 21:5064 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 13:3827 / 67  
test 14:2625 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 14:0739 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 27:1748 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 27:1741 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 30:5840 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 21:0455 / 112  
 219:1933 / 124  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 17:5166 / 127  
 215:5739 / 144  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 24:32121 / 173  
 218:1271 / 202  
Falu Gruva 12:5187 / 196  
 29:1831 / 300  
 39:3441 / 300  
 48:4215 / 300  
 58:4316 / 300  
 68:327 / 300  
 7dnf  
 88:304 / 300  
 98:3511 / 300  
 108:3713 / 300  
 11dnf  
 128:339 / 300  
 13dnf  
 148:3410 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 26:1782 / 117  
 2dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 22:0563 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 26:3821 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 21:1158 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 27:00119 / 233  
 221:51101 / 296  
 324:10119 / 296  
 4dnf  
 518:3758 / 296  
Atlantis 23:3994 / 168  
Arco 23:5788 / 185  
 221:3699 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 28:5193 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:1578 / 217  
 27:3063 / 339  
 37:2034 / 339  
 47:2645 / 339  
 57:1822 / 339  
 67:2034 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 23:53101 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 64:5567 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 48:5764 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 66:3498 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 19:5984 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21227:32110 / 346  
Castle Sprint2dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:4587 / 282  
 315:1825 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro230:5199 / 297  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 24:14106 / 184  
.. 11:1222 / 66  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 16:5559 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:2668 / 177  
GSMN2013ALFA 17:0632 / 76  
GSRP2013TEST 26:2625 / 75  
Vezzano Naran C 26:0449 / 147  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 47:5552 / 145  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:0239 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test dnf  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 34:2358 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 22:0849 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 29:2050 / 125  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 20:3139 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 62:5161 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 23:1877 / 180  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 19:3870 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 30:4952 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 20:3784 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 27:1575 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 33:0985 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 29:3735 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 22:2274 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 15:3373 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 29:51106 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 36:2665 / 160  
Sprint-cup E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint-cup E224:1546 / 181  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 59:2163 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 24:0847 / 150  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 36:3593 / 209  
°CFEB 13B_2 35:2120 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 35:2119 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_4 dnf  
Lago Santo middle2 26:1352 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle dnf  
Lago Santo Short1 15:13101 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 36:1353 / 135  
Lago Santo 21:0061 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3 19:1261 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 26:3349 / 165  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
Pipposprint 19:1166 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 22:3572 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 21:0877 / 193  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
LABY.land 2 13:0672 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 15:16105 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 31:2362 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 31:1450 / 213  
Volcano Land 17:1919 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 19:5557 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:2736 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 dnf  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE dnf  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 26:2953 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 50:3864 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 48:1719 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 16:0668 / 201  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 88:0213 / 77  
GSmap22013 18:1012 / 75  
  19:5727 / 69  
GSmap12013 16:0127 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 27:2928 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_4 dnf  
one leg wonder mtbo 14:4017 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 17:3957 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 25:4552 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_2 32:1429 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 28:2023 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:1767 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 43:0663 / 135  
 2dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 9:5821 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 27:4818 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 22:4383 / 166  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] HOUSES city dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT dnf  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 23:4327 / 65  
Blumau, Short 27:2364 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 14:5467 / 133  
Houses and Water 38:5427 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 35:0061 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 25:219 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 33:5367 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 67:3962 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 17:0097 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:3581 / 158  
short civezzano dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final dnf  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 23:1774 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Geri vakarai SE 51:5737 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 30:5347 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 23:1959 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 23:3561 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:5057 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:4764 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 42:5474 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 26:05115 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 22:2052 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 32:5966 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 19:3190 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 12:0621 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 30:1968 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 57:2726 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 18:4237 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 12:2332 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 18:1669 / 175  
EOC short 19:3466 / 134  
lugnet dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 36:0164 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 15:3239 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 44:5623 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 29:17105 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 26:0047 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 77:3026 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 25:1554 / 99  
 223:1551 / 112  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 14:59114 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 31:3897 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 22:48119 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 31:5582 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle dnf  
K dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 27:5872 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 34:4766 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 51:0656 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 52:1358 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 70:2756 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 37:0664 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 38:2481 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 82:1255 / 99  
Grande Foret 34:1753 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 49:2450 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 15:1487 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 20:3686 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 36:1062 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 22:4575 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night dnf  
barcelonne middle dnf  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 19:0981 / 167  
Geri vakari NE dnf  
Karpheda, Sprint dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 66:1747 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 31:2763 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 19:5090 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 48:5839 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 18:4682 / 164  
Grande Forret dnf  
Herbouilly 8:2653 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 49:1525 / 66  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 35:2161 / 173  
herbouilly north 20:3250 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 29:27116 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 29:3277 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 77:2551 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 27:4482 / 183  
Arco 41:2557 / 167  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 45:3798 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 dnf  
 236:0884 / 134  
(OCAD)SPRINT 11:4862 / 89  
 211:0076 / 124  
 38:4616 / 124  
Nittedal sprint 30:0573 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 dnf  
cheteau_de_montlosier dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 dnf  
sekotsuji 39:5435 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 12:0875 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long dnf  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle dnf  
les étroitures 2 13:1476 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 22:45109 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 47:1881 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
Desert Cup E2/7 20:0258 / 93  
les étroitures dnf  
Lärkeskog-Long dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 32:0179 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 29:12120 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 21:5596 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 13:1461 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
Corridor Venice dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 32:1576 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 14:3849 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 15:3350 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 12:1773 / 128  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 13:06115 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:1382 / 126  
Speed Run 20:5662 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 22:21104 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
 239:1096 / 225  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 37:4682 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 40:0682 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 23:1897 / 161  
 220:19111 / 197  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 113:3769 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 21:35107 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:40133 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 24:15111 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 61:3459 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 29:1794 / 133  
Omholt short 34:5651 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 dnf  
Tjuka brek long 37:5227 / 77  
 230:4315 / 98  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 94:5853 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 54:3353 / 122  
Bot fiena E1 18:5437 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 57:4463 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 19:57116 / 187  
 219:32134 / 233  
Vorab 31:07130 / 186  
 2dnf  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
 214:5356 / 147  
  dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 28:2143 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 25:1582 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 17:14108 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint dnf  
 223:1773 / 152  
Bare rock short 22:1285 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 33:27120 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 41:53113 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 51:59106 / 159  
 247:50106 / 184  
Sørli4 28:16105 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
 251:4850 / 158  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 24:51111 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 43:20100 / 133  
 233:1484 / 157  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 39:4395 / 149  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 30:29105 / 151  
 220:2192 / 174  
 317:0368 / 174  
Sørli dnf  
[OCAD] Vika, middle dnf  
 249:10122 / 211  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 30:40119 / 177  
 224:25101 / 217  
 326:17113 / 217  
 421:1149 / 217  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path dnf  
 257:50103 / 177  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 62:3989 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 43:00107 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 25:08126 / 227  
 221:16195 / 440  
 315:57109 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle 37:57102 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 62:0591 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 36:41150 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 76:56101 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 29:23128 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
 231:33155 / 374  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 dnf  
 260:59105 / 176  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 32:40114 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 33:07130 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 46:20146 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 48:04119 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 21:08142 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 57:3984 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 48:5696 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 33:56126 / 185  
 232:25144 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 33:43107 / 218  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 82:2285 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 84:46147 / 247  
 259:59164 / 334  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E112dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10224:27173 / 295  
Venice 28er2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint215:17135 / 300  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal2dnf  
Ski- Tomsk221:23105 / 276  
[Marathon] 12dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle2dnf  
Alpine Middle2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.