|
lost
Country: | Switzerland |
Club: | |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 148 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | | Jukola2011 - Middle | | 17:46 | 21 / 154 |
| | [OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | | Jukola2011 - Long Night | | dnf | | | | Jukola2011 - Middle | | 21:50 | 19 / 164 |
| | Jukola2011 Sprint | | 18:07 | 28 / 199 |
| | Jukola2011 Middle | | 23:39 | 16 / 192 |
| | [OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 10:05 | 6 / 97 |
| | [OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 21:50 | 13 / 153 |
| | (OCAD)Bot Fiena | | dnf | | | | Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 18:47 | 2 / 99 |
| | Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 10:31 | 2 / 167 |
| | Passo Coe | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | dnf | | | | Omholt short | | dnf | | | | (OCAD) WOC_05 | | 32:36 | 22 / 81 |
| | Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | | A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 24:12 | 39 / 172 |
| | Bot fiena E1 | | 15:09 | 16 / 94 |
| | Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:12 | 2 / 136 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 29:02 | 54 / 159 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 15:39 | 43 / 227 |
| | (OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 36:00 | 39 / 162 |
| | [OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | | Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 22:12 | 31 / 209 |
| | [OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 48:58 | 46 / 174 |
| | Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Contour-O | | 44:49 | 41 / 123 |
| | (OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 32:34 | 40 / 147 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 26:43 | 45 / 182 |
| | Pagrenda South Long | | dnf | | | | Scolty, Middle distance | | 30:29 | 40 / 165 |
| | Scolty, Short Track | | 14:21 | 24 / 210 |
| | (OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 31:49 | 47 / 247 |
| | Geri Vakarai | | dnf | | | | Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | | [AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | | [AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 26:20 | 41 / 189 |
| | [OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | [AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 20:54 | 89 / 234 |
| | [OCAD]Middle | | 20:09 | 28 / 173 |
| | | 2 | 18:22 | 14 / 199 |
| | [AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 51:05 | 56 / 180 |
| | Under 10? | | 10:30 | 6 / 199 |
| | WW middle | | dnf | | | | [ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | | Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | | Birth | | dnf | | | | Ravshan | | dnf | | | | test | | 17:54 | 53 / 212 |
| | [AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 82:08 | 35 / 137 |
| | Nortthern Canobie | | 49:57 | 52 / 99 |
| | (OCADCrazyTown2 | | 41:09 | 36 / 95 |
| | [AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 26:40 | 64 / 187 |
| | [AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 61:20 | 27 / 148 |
| | (OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 14:46 | 37 / 143 |
| | fast Ski-O | | 2:18 | 4 / 154 |
| | ski-o sprint | | 24:22 | 48 / 155 |
| | Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 28:45 | 28 / 128 |
| | (OCAD)KarpCity | | 41:11 | 9 / 104 |
| | ARC 1800 1 | | 34:27 | 95 / 178 |
| | Portu FUN 1 | | 27:47 | 52 / 157 |
| | Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 14:32 | 22 / 162 |
| | Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | | [AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 13:58 | 58 / 178 |
| | [AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 25:52 | 70 / 179 |
| | (OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 22:28 | 16 / 152 |
| | Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 18:22 | 43 / 174 |
| | Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 14:34 | 54 / 179 |
| | Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 13:14 | 48 / 162 |
| | Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 16:48 | 91 / 197 |
| | Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 15:54 | 91 / 205 |
| | (OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:22 | 16 / 249 |
| | Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | | Ski-WOC-05 | | 34:31 | 36 / 153 |
| | CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | | CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 39:01 | 84 / 163 |
| | CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | | CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 17:12 | 22 / 212 |
| | CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | dnf | | | | [ocad] parc sprint | | 15:45 | 5 / 174 |
| | [ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 22:45 | 72 / 192 |
| | [ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | dnf | | | | [AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 22:28 | 46 / 218 |
| | Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 28:48 | 40 / 152 |
| | colline2.ocd | | 4:58 | 1 / 141 |
| | | 2 | 4:54 | 1 / 188 |
| | | 3 | 5:19 | 35 / 188 |
| | [AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | dnf | | | | [AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 69:47 | 58 / 154 |
| | [OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 20:41 | 93 / 278 |
| | (OCAD) Svinesund | | 32:01 | 111 / 239 |
| | Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:27 | 13 / 206 |
| | | 2 | 10:37 | 38 / 271 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | | SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 18:15 | 108 / 298 |
| | [OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 70:13 | 68 / 166 |
| | °CFEB 12O_6 | | dnf | | | | °CFEB 12O_5 | | dnf | | | | °CFEB 12O_4 | | dnf | | | | °CFEB 12O_3 | | dnf | | | | °CFEB 12O_2 | | 31:53 | 43 / 86 |
| | °CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | dnf | | | | Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 17:20 | 68 / 191 |
| | [AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | | svenska-long | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Balkello, long | | 44:14 | 48 / 152 |
| | [OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 27:41 | 136 / 248 |
| | [OCAD] Izra, long | | 51:17 | 82 / 168 |
| | [OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 29:06 | 126 / 198 |
| | Sinte-mette middle | | 29:06 | 31 / 124 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | dnf | | | | Russian bear#3 | | 13:58 | 49 / 138 |
| | Russian Bear #2 | | 17:42 | 51 / 107 |
| | Russian Bear #1 | | 30:26 | 47 / 93 |
| | [OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 19:44 | 67 / 214 |
| | [OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 42:28 | 69 / 193 |
| | [OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 26:45 | 63 / 190 |
| | [OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 20:23 | 86 / 205 |
| | [OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 22:34 | 139 / 251 |
| | [OCAD]Idre - Long | | 61:54 | 71 / 166 |
| | [OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 15:59 | 100 / 258 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | | (OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 12:39 | 50 / 224 |
| | [OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 32:00 | 85 / 170 |
| | [OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 68:47 | 64 / 126 |
| | [OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 28:52 | 31 / 126 |
| | Catching Features Championships | | 104:26 | 35 / 128 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|