|
J. Kleemola
Country: | Finland |
Club: | Eksymä |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 128 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 11:21 | 28 / 233 |
| | Tangier | | 24:49 | 46 / 189 |
| | Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | | [2nd]Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | | [2nd]Gruvriset | | 20:14 | 45 / 153 |
| | Gruvriset | | 16:42 | 32 / 181 |
| | BRASIL TEST... | | 6:58 | 19 / 108 |
| | Falu Lasarett | | 26:15 | 32 / 143 |
| | Falu Gruva | | 11:24 | 53 / 196 |
| | Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 21:23 | 34 / 117 |
| | CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 22:10 | 4 / 97 |
| | CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 15:02 | 12 / 132 |
| | Arco | | 18:42 | 43 / 185 |
| | [OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 9:03 | 110 / 217 |
| | [SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 47:51 | 58 / 167 |
| | [SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 51:40 | 56 / 207 |
| | [OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 49:11 | 76 / 225 |
| | [OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 15:23 | 32 / 257 |
| | JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 25:58 | 44 / 213 |
| | Castle Sprint | | 17:07 | 52 / 168 |
| | O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 44:53 | 83 / 190 |
| | O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:55 | 61 / 193 |
| | Parco di Gocciadoro | | 25:10 | 44 / 203 |
| | | 2 | 18:33 | 28 / 297 |
| | | 3 | 17:08 | 16 / 297 |
| | Canada(Israel) middle. | | 24:50 | 66 / 203 |
| | [WOC2013] Training 7 | | 28:35 | 70 / 170 |
| | [WOC2013] Training 6 | | 36:19 | 73 / 169 |
| | Citta di Ala | | 23:03 | 51 / 200 |
| | | 2 | 20:27 | 44 / 300 |
| | [WOC2013] Training 5 | | 36:08 | 24 / 171 |
| | [WOC2013] Training 4 | | 25:06 | 93 / 191 |
| | [WOC2013] Training 3 | | 16:43 | 51 / 207 |
| | [WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | | [WOC2013] Training 1 | | 39:06 | 86 / 271 |
| | Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 26:50 | 48 / 158 |
| | [OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 57:16 | 52 / 144 |
| | park sprint | | 30:42 | 2 / 66 |
| | [OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | dnf | | | | Sprint-Cup Final | | 9:35 | 2 / 93 |
| | Sprint-cup E3 | | 10:49 | 8 / 101 |
| | Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 31:52 | 34 / 181 |
| | [OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | | LABY.land Sprint | | 11:41 | 8 / 189 |
| | Volcano Land | | 17:00 | 9 / 168 |
| | Geri vakarai CE | | 20:01 | 15 / 120 |
| | [Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 16:20 | 72 / 201 |
| | MTB_O Castelnovo | | 88:26 | 5 / 78 |
| | (OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 16:13 | 16 / 166 |
| | [OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 16:35 | 45 / 172 |
| | (ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 4:35 | 14 / 116 |
| | (ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 2:54 | 8 / 137 |
| | [OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 8:58 | 1 / 97 |
| | Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 20:48 | 21 / 99 |
| | [OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 13:40 | 74 / 148 |
| | CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 30:37 | 30 / 116 |
| | CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 17:51 | 71 / 180 |
| | CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 17:29 | 69 / 167 |
| | | 2 | 11:28 | 34 / 247 |
| | Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 25:00 | 18 / 135 |
| | Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | | Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 20:21 | 90 / 164 |
| | Herbouilly | | 12:52 | 112 / 191 |
| | herbouilly north | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 19:29 | 104 / 205 |
| | Geri Vakarai SW | | 26:53 | 40 / 101 |
| | les étroitures-Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 12:08 | 94 / 222 |
| | Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | | O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | | Klyftamon-Middle | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Vika, middle | | 30:03 | 47 / 177 |
| | [OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 21:35 | 47 / 177 |
| | (OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 18:26 | 160 / 440 |
| | [OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | dnf | | | | Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | | Nortthern Canobie | | 43:14 | 27 / 99 |
| | (OCADCrazyTown2 | | 38:34 | 20 / 95 |
| | [AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | | [AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | | fast Ski-O | | 2:18 | 4 / 154 |
| | Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 17:02 | 59 / 162 |
| | Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:06 | 12 / 179 |
| | Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 11:56 | 19 / 205 |
| | (OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:15 | 12 / 249 |
| | °CFEB 12P_5 | | dnf | | | | CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 16:02 | 22 / 208 |
| | CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | | CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | dnf | | | | CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 19:00 | 55 / 212 |
| | CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 68:32 | 81 / 149 |
| | [AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:47 | 56 / 250 |
| | [OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 65:16 | 38 / 154 |
| | SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 17:24 | 60 / 215 |
| | Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | 2 | 17:29 | 95 / 263 |
| | [OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 19:10 | 10 / 362 |
| | Sinte-mette middle | | 26:52 | 4 / 124 |
| | Russian Bear #1 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 22:09 | 98 / 205 |
| | | 2 | 15:42 | 23 / 238 |
| | [OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | | [OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 56:29 | 39 / 112 |
| | (OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 22:42 | 144 / 224 |
| | [OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 17:23 | 40 / 153 |
| | Middle Two-Days | | 24:25 | 25 / 80 |
| | | | 39:48 | 50 / 95 |
| | Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 18:53 | 40 / 164 |
| | [OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 26:52 | 44 / 171 |
| | Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] The Slump, long | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | | Sinte mette sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | CZ final | | 57:47 | 81 / 156 |
| | [JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 26:50 | 60 / 182 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|