Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
htrofast
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Tullinge SK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
114
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
CFEB 2014 dec E6
dnf
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3
2
dnf
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence
dnf
Skullerudasen-Sprint
dnf
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint
dnf
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long
dnf
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint
dnf
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint
34:43
138 / 181
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo
dnf
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long
dnf
Hemossen - middle
dnf
sprint 00
dnf
Seefin Forested III
dnf
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint
dnf
ICFOF-wcup-final
dnf
Random Sprint E3
dnf
Random Sprint E2
dnf
2
28:35
37 / 64
Random Sprint E1
dnf
Building Sprint II
dnf
2
dnf
Building Sprint I
dnf
Bertelsmyrasen East III
dnf
Bertelsmyrasen East I
dnf
SlopeStyle
dnf
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint
dnf
night
2
10:44
52 / 68
Hemossen2.5m
dnf
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night
dnf
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long
2
dnf
Loipersdorf Sprint
2
dnf
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint
2
dnf
Natt
2
dnf
svårt
2
dnf
sprint
2
dnf
ICFOF-WCUP-25
2
dnf
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint
2
dnf
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint
2
dnf
Bran Intro
dnf
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint
dnf
CFEB 2014 aug E1
dnf
Have fun
2
dnf
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20
2
46:28
123 / 268
3
dnf
4
36:10
102 / 268
CFEB 2014 jul E4
2
dnf
Arborfield Sprint
dnf
o-----------------ringen
dnf
Cow lake intro (OCAD)
2
dnf
Vähäjärvi
2
dnf
°CFEB 13L_6
dnf
sauraai-jwoc2015-4
dnf
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking
2
dnf
3
dnf
[ocad]Noname
2
29:46
126 / 266
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint
2
49:01
226 / 306
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2]
dnf
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint
2
31:22
200 / 240
3
10:18
176 / 240
4
12:24
188 / 240
5
7:13
89 / 240
6
7:14
91 / 240
7
11:47
183 / 240
8
6:59
30 / 240
9
6:56
22 / 240
10
7:17
98 / 240
11
7:11
84 / 240
12
dnf
13
7:06
65 / 240
14
dnf
15
7:05
57 / 240
16
dnf
17
dnf
18
dnf
longsprint
2
dnf
long sprint.
2
dnf
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle
2
52:28
139 / 282
Blumau, Short 3
dnf
2
dnf
LABY.land Sprint
dnf
2
24:59
192 / 240
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT
2
dnf
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint
dnf
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5
dnf
Short Track Cup, Stage 4
dnf
2
23:18
170 / 207
Ski-WOC-05
dnf
2
dnf
[ocad] parc sprint
dnf
2
dnf
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
50:44
188 / 258
6
38:36
175 / 258
7
dnf
8
dnf
9
33:59
165 / 258
10
37:39
172 / 258
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia)
33:10
76 / 152
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint
33:14
175 / 278
2
dnf
(OCAD) Svinesund
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)
88:04
81 / 166
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint
16:17
114 / 223
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle
dnf
czech middle 2
43:46
124 / 183
NORT E2 women
36:07
136 / 201
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint
47:31
115 / 204
NORT E2 middle
39:32
136 / 206
[ocad]Flemma Middle
35:53
110 / 159
Våxmossen
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.