Catching Features



Sweden Danskeman

Country:Sweden
Club:Pan-Kristianstad
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1070
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:4319 / 111  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 18:1628 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 29:2418 / 144  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 24:2117 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 19:4423 / 165  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 20:2033 / 138  
Krakeroy dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:1122 / 155  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 30:2117 / 78  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:3325 / 174  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:0217 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 29:088 / 118  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:5635 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 33:2129 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 16:2125 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:579 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 22:0627 / 146  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:4533 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 17:0222 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 22:295 / 136  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 24:0222 / 119  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 17:5421 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 29:0529 / 159  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 23:384 / 167  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 33:2515 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:024 / 175  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23263:5540 / 182  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:2517 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:3424 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 57:0424 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 25:3624 / 148  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 24:4139 / 182  
Schöckl, Short A 6:5317 / 135  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:3747 / 172  
smallworld-E5 7:102 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 32:4239 / 122  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 58:3826 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:3933 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 39:3123 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 24:2427 / 228  
Siitama night (OCAD) 16:4845 / 124  
smallworld_E4 28:026 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 26:5522 / 136  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:4317 / 156  
 29:119 / 196  
 39:2017 / 196  
 49:063 / 196  
  9:164 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:117 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:3524 / 144  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 36:5320 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 2 20:5513 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 69:1226 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:1919 / 208  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 17:3419 / 180  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 78:5324 / 122  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 21:1437 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 47:0120 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:283 / 208  
I love you guys. 20:487 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 24:373 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 29:3720 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:2113 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:5218 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 16:2325 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 28:349 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 14:1952 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 73:3631 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:0829 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:314 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 24:545 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 20:377 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 19:4128 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:5028 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 12:441 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 82:1933 / 146  
 276:3920 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:1033 / 197  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 21:255 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 18:4315 / 191  
Dog track 3 24:5919 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 29:1135 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:4617 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:5916 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 24:3926 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:5718 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 74:3720 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:4620 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:559 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 18:368 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:3511 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 21:0414 / 203  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 26:3219 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 41:2724 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle dnf  
 227:0629 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 14:494 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 16:0426 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:5611 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 35:1422 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 13:2629 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 36:1321 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 27:159 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 63:3511 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 39:4423 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:065 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 18:0217 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 5:174 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 39:2124 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 22:1918 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:3028 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 14:2527 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 29:0520 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 22:1618 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 17:2525 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:0016 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 22:0725 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 15:1417 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 15:3214 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 18:1618 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:0110 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 43:598 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 58:1021 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 63:2522 / 89  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 14:4810 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:5416 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:2923 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 28:368 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 77:4236 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2339 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 32:0324 / 109  
City sprint 15:5918 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 58:3123 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 45:0915 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 24:5113 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 71:1323 / 132  
WYK sprint 4:486 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:3917 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:2910 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:3711 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 25:2112 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:187 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 20:0620 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 20:4613 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 13:4729 / 119  
 213:0018 / 132  
Rocad Cup, E1 28:4629 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 40:1311 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 19:1218 / 148  
ski o spr midlle 21:1930 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 27:0727 / 111  
 225:5024 / 138  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 53:2918 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 29:4426 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:4511 / 184  
The Square, Final 26:078 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 17:3433 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 40:5743 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:5019 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 12:2027 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 28:0215 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 38:1624 / 116  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 55:4310 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 17:2514 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 23:5715 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 28:3420 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 24:2415 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 19:1581 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 2 16:3354 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 13:1312 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:0810 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:218 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 50:1321 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:5317 / 228  
smallworld_E3 28:202 / 165  
smallworld_E2 19:3221 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 46:4823 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:4026 / 207  
smallworld dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 26:4312 / 167  
cf traning 20:5619 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:1710 / 190  
ski o tomsk 17:3316 / 128  
ski o RB2013 21:5010 / 130  
The Square, Track 3 13:389 / 107  
 2dnf  
ski o middle traning! 31:5311 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 12:3611 / 123  
The Square, Track 1 9:2754 / 157  
 26:149 / 204  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 14:1324 / 136  
ski o sprint! 20:1119 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 32:1120 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 23:5327 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 83:3025 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:2125 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:0533 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 20:2920 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:5843 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:5620 / 189  
Lavis Buona 16:1239 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 21:179 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 26:2430 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
CFEB 13 O_1 11:435 / 104  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 16:322 / 101  
Ravai Middle 24:2314 / 136  
Ravai 13:0321 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 46:3222 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 10:5512 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:2726 / 110  
remade-czech2 24:5515 / 201  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 17:4714 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 17:057 / 99  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 17:2231 / 120  
CFEB 13N_2 17:495 / 82  
tuefelskeller-E3 34:2419 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 28:286 / 134  
tuefelskeller 24:1223 / 190  
esay orantate2dnf  
remade-swedishmap 30:3015 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 9:358 / 150  
 27:334 / 207  
[OCAD] Halloween! 25:019 / 197  
 229:2453 / 311  
Night "sprint" 14:1016 / 145  
remade-czech 21:1315 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 34:3317 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 19:3635 / 176  
Noname reupload 20:3911 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 13:2331 / 188  
easy 39:574 / 100  
orantate 13:2227 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:4127 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 43:1125 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 15:364 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 19:365 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 13:128 / 204  
cf middle 23:3629 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 37:3730 / 129  
Plitvice 27:4913 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 40:1925 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:3913 / 222  
paattinen-E3 50:5828 / 133  
paattinen-E2 20:1732 / 182  
paattinen-E1 23:399 / 187  
saauraai-5 23:5633 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:5913 / 225  
quicky dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 49:4116 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 27:2427 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 18:1913 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 25:5024 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 16:057 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:5518 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 25:3931 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:0812 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 18:4346 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 24:3255 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 15:1937 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 21:3229 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 12:0511 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 41:4923 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:5241 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 22:1930 / 228  
Alol' race 17:4017 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 18:5914 / 234  
test 10:255 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:266 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:4912 / 233  
Canada night middle 17:538 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
Hugset S 28:319 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 20:5523 / 155  
Colomba short 2 17:5450 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 40:3328 / 147  
Foppa remade 32:5524 / 140  
Tangier 22:0331 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 16:0412 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 19:4210 / 168  
GrandForet 31:3850 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:3416 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 17:0130 / 143  
middle test course 24:137 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:073 / 153  
Forest Sprint 11:548 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:016 / 144  
Gruvriset 14:3713 / 181  
Falu Lasarett 21:167 / 143  
Falu Gruva 10:1215 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:2735 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 16:3620 / 233  
Arco 16:5011 / 185  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:3341 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:514 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 20:3423 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 41:3428 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 44:0924 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 30:4131 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 13:5615 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 21:428 / 213  
Castle Sprint 12:266 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:3614 / 190  
Parco di Gocciadoro 19:1517 / 203  
Citta di Ala 19:003 / 200  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 17:0714 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:2813 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 19:2015 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 20:0312 / 271  
Aldeno 29:087 / 170  
 227:103 / 267  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 40:3015 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:2718 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 25:259 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:1121 / 234  
Wellington College 17:119 / 246  
 2dnf  
 315:5027 / 406  
Siluva 33:2914 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 25:2918 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:2211 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:5429 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 18:4038 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:0510 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:5015 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint dnf  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:3014 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:069 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 39:3123 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:4115 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 36:5012 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 27:2717 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 61:0614 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 39:1013 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 23:2731 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 17:4212 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:495 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:0622 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 45:5824 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:2849 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 18:1110 / 154  
PasturSprint 24:1718 / 81  
  19:1015 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 43:1221 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:1927 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:5020 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:2222 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 10:5314 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 12:3717 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 55:2215 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:377 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 31:4831 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 17:1413 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:5618 / 156  
PasturCity 18:5713 / 149  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 16:484 / 79  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:5422 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:5554 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 17:1016 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 20:1610 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 17:4615 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 55:4011 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:5611 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:4026 / 140  
SR O Meeting 6 23:245 / 84  
SR O Meeting 3 16:166 / 92  
SR O Meeting 1 17:377 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 22:4134 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 59:2418 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 22:3228 / 118  
 220:1515 / 149  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 27:0121 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 21:3730 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 24:2622 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 42:3721 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 25:3321 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 16:4429 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 13:3211 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 12:3525 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 43:4022 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 28:4119 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 9:5521 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:3331 / 179  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 10:117 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 16:549 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 15:127 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 15:3015 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 21:445 / 131  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet Part3 32:3920 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 13:143 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 17:255 / 136  
GrandForet 30:0637 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:4214 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 13:3418 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 28:1318 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 50:4411 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 27:3418 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 23:5529 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 43:2014 / 144  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 10:0418 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 11:5117 / 186  
 2dnf  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 29:0723 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 18:1321 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 20:5518 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 14:5034 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:3835 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 22:2613 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 21:012 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final dnf  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 11:385 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 43:2013 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:099 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 67:3327 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:076 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:261 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:4752 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 18:5810 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 21:2536 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 15:5847 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 46:1313 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 28:2734 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:1220 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 41:3917 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 43:2826 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:4320 / 118  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:0828 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 23:3012 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 25:5115 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:288 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:3015 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:2921 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:2716 / 139  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 18:4630 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 15:224 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 23:2410 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:3629 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 19:5310 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 26:1231 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 16:487 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:5846 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:4018 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 29:0317 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 44:4923 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 18:1411 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:4816 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 21:5815 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 13:136 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:0710 / 157  
Lago Santo Short2 dnf  
Lago Santo Short1 9:5816 / 191  
Lago Santo 14:265 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 13:2322 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 29:5121 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:5243 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 22:124 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 11:1533 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
Pipposprint 17:5535 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:199 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 19:1147 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:0316 / 186  
LABY.land Sprint 12:0121 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 24:5320 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 25:5620 / 213  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:479 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:2915 / 142  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 59:1218 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 26:5914 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 24:2043 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 26:3011 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 14:1237 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 32:2421 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:128 / 166  
  17:4014 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:3233 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 31:4326 / 135  
[OCAD]Isac:s City216:336 / 128  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:0425 / 166  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
Blumau, Short 21:0420 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 11:1914 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 26:4816 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:3013 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 51:0326 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:479 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 16:3822 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:0534 / 158  
short civezzano 28:5027 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 27:3715 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:2316 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 24:0114 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 33:0112 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:3911 / 124  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:236 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:5510 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 30:2119 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 17:2614 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 17:1815 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 25:0111 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:1515 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 10:317 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:3016 / 175  
lugnet 21:2618 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 30:0929 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:5615 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:2522 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 21:4719 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 16:3748 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 19:3916 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 10:1726 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 25:4921 / 169  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 20:5216 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 27:0612 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 35:4011 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 19:0810 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 49:3618 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 10:4814 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 27:4518 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 25:4117 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 dnf  
Grande Foret 28:3624 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:5119 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 20:3329 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:1625 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 13:3911 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 20:1921 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 29:3128 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 26:0922 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 13:4410 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 17:1932 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 30:5615 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 11:018 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 33:4022 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 15:1522 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 48:3514 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 15:1445 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 39:0712 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 14:0322 / 164  
Grande Forret 23:2425 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:1311 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 23:5323 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:0420 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 13:3758 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:5819 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 25:5028 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 53:5114 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 20:4920 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) 54:0613 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 32:2518 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 26:3416 / 109  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 44:3718 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:3918 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 45:3417 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 18:2227 / 152  
les étroitures 2 11:0740 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 24:0017 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:2518 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 33:4416 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 27:4113 / 173  
les étroitures 13:115 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 47:5519 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:5818 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 22:0832 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 21:0123 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:2848 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 11:0422 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 23:3514 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 12:0323 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:1022 / 128  
Passo Coe 25:4519 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:4018 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1014 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 26:5341 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 25:4424 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 21:5918 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 13:2158 / 161  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 83:1531 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:5124 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3733 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 16:3759 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 40:5712 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:1317 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 20:4815 / 106  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 27:4717 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 28:2220 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 16:4111 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 13:3816 / 187  
Vorab 20:4918 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 10:1712 / 102  
  dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:2331 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:5329 / 203  
Bare rock short 17:4225 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:5522 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 30:0323 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 30:2920 / 159  
Sørli4 18:1916 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 43:009 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:5823 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:4418 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 28:2223 / 149  
Happy New Year! 82:3417 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 13:1623 / 151  
Sørli 31:3433 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 28:2834 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:1927 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 32:1427 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 27:016 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 25:5030 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 14:1721 / 227  
 212:1621 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle 23:1513 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle dnf  
 228:133 / 205  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 57:5422 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:4325 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 42:4020 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 22:425 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:4317 / 203  
 212:575 / 237  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 16:0018 / 252  
 2dnf  
 315:0214 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 35:0520 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 28:5623 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 24:1612 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:5113 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 24:5518 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 49:3420 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 26:458 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:3538 / 210  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 27:3522 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 23:2636 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 20:3857 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 15:2021 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 39:1512 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 27:2733 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 31:248 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 21:5913 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 37:547 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 59:3911 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 25:0928 / 189  
 224:4131 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle 2 26:2317 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:4231 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 17:528 / 173  
 217:252 / 199  
Venice 39 106:0310 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 44:2524 / 180  
 2dnf  
Under 10? 12:1250 / 199  
Venice 28er 58:1317 / 86  
Venice 54er dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:0110 / 220  
 211:5614 / 300  
 3dnf  
Venice 47 74:0323 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:2624 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 37:058 / 169  
Test 19:355 / 105  
GS2012 3 13:4414 / 131  
 2dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 22:4513 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 13:4610 / 195  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Test 22:2718 / 112  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 31:4011 / 115  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 25:0928 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 28:5220 / 183  
Birth 13:5021 / 192  
Ravshan 26:5520 / 175  
test 17:1345 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 74:1516 / 137  
Alpine Middle 29:4118 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 40:2812 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 35:196 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 22:1115 / 187  
 221:3410 / 234  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 19:1717 / 146  
 216:4513 / 206  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:5417 / 128  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 dnf  
 255:4312 / 196  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 14:1630 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
 22:171 / 312  
 3dnf  
 42:1814 / 312  
ski-o sprint 20:2124 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 28:0722 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 40:487 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 26:3431 / 178  
 2dnf  
Portu FUN 1 24:2817 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:1314 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 21:244 / 128  
 2dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 37:5214 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:0919 / 178  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 22:1532 / 179  
 220:2322 / 237  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:2917 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 16:0319 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:2185 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:3214 / 162  
 211:1512 / 185  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:1247 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:3650 / 205  
 212:0238 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:5743 / 249  
 214:1424 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 34:0511 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12P_6 27:516 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_2 24:587 / 83  
Ski-WOC-05 31:072 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 16:2327 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle dnf  
 231:0616 / 195  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 108:0022 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 48:0231 / 110  
 237:2110 / 122  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 17:4630 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 65:4973 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 21:0437 / 174  
 215:201 / 211  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 19:2417 / 192  
 2dnf  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 36:4513 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 21:1927 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:4225 / 152  
auvergne middle 29:1223 / 152  
colline2middle 16:176 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:3244 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 52:0018 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 15:1328 / 250  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 55:1917 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 16:5032 / 278  
 218:0462 / 358  
(OCAD) Svinesund 25:4657 / 239  
 221:3319 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:237 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
 225:146 / 202  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 16:1643 / 215  
 214:3813 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 67:5318 / 104  
°CFEB 12O_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_5 21:557 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 40:0116 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 31:309 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 23:176 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 31:327 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 16:2052 / 191  
 214:0614 / 263  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long 63:1232 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 41:4220 / 152  
 2dnf  
 342:3142 / 182  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:5418 / 248  
 220:0134 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 39:2719 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 20:5146 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 27:028 / 124  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 58:0419 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:5319 / 138  
 2dnf  
Russian Bear #2 dnf  
Russian Bear #1 20:433 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 17:1833 / 214  
 216:3631 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 24:0835 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 15:4220 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:3527 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 70:0986 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 12:5630 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
 223:0623 / 316  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 40:5510 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:2815 / 224  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 23:3115 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 14:1717 / 153  
 2dnf  
Middle Two-Days 21:398 / 80  
  25:3612 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 17:3128 / 164  
 214:489 / 234  
 314:5211 / 234  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 20:0830 / 132  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 51:0325 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 27:2420 / 126  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 23:4122 / 171  
 2dnf  
Catching Features Championships 99:4320 / 128  
 297:4020 / 176  
°CFEB 12N_6 33:0010 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_4 23:249 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 27:157 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 22:5611 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 18:147 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 49:2515 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Catching Features Championship 67:1716 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:066 / 198  
 213:1422 / 339  
CZ final 30:1617 / 156  
CZ semifinal 36:3010 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 22:4223 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 34:5150 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:1211 / 168  
 2dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 22:4032 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 25:0319 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 34:5221 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 45:1435 / 141  
 242:1626 / 194  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 22:0134 / 163  
 221:2231 / 208  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 18:0527 / 176  
 218:0730 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 25:5929 / 205  
 226:4551 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 17:1345 / 204  
 215:0655 / 304  
 314:0235 / 304  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 34:4318 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 40:5237 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 24:5123 / 219  
[RND] - Middle dnf  
 231:5419 / 153  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 38:3411 / 138  
swe-middle 20:4628 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 11:0130 / 223  
 210:2934 / 329  
°CFEB 12M_4 22:3111 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 32:3621 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 28:2012 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 31:4220 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 40:0170 / 163  
 226:166 / 203  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 29:3850 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 31:1719 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 31:0118 / 123  
czech middle 2 28:1125 / 183  
NORT E2 women 16:4022 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 20:4639 / 204  
 219:1227 / 254  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 21:1012 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:4848 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 67:3037 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
NORT E2 middle 19:0735 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 24:1330 / 159  
Across the maze 13:3737 / 152  
 210:4721 / 197  
czech middle 24:5629 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 28:1142 / 210  
 2dnf  
Leppanmaa (again) 36:5245 / 172  
RND - sprint 17:327 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 59:2117 / 120  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
 249:1530 / 152  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 45:1028 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 24:5010 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_4 26:1410 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 32:511 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 23:179 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 26:139 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 19:2429 / 178  
  21:4684 / 210  
 218:1832 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:4332 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 103:4153 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 dnf  
Samobor open - night 31:4735 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 21:3926 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 20:3926 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 53:1334 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 49:4532 / 158  
Våxmossen 29:3113 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:1444 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 77:2225 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:3456 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 37:2746 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 79:2861 / 158  
Test 13:0235 / 175  
 211:2317 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 14:58123 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:0066 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 28:5117 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 54:5016 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 46:4045 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 34:50108 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 17:4611 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 15:0517 / 89  
  13:5724 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 23:414 / 123  
 223:4416 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint 11:5615 / 136  
 211:3519 / 195  
 39:378 / 195  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 19:3510 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 14:1923 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:2026 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:5047 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 62:1945 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:3940 / 217  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_5 19:024 / 73  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 17:4927 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:4520 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 45:3628 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:0220 / 199  
Night4fun 14:5014 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 25:4950 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 49:4426 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 28:5940 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 16:3734 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 14:5520 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 24:5769 / 202  
 215:4010 / 274  
Long sprint 36:3713 / 164  
Random228:032 / 99  
2ª copa SR U 21:1313 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 13:242 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 21:0410 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 21:3932 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 14:198 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 13:5730 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 39:1556 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 22:4739 / 163  
Easy Sprint 8:5615 / 151  
RACE9 dnf  
Vastersjon E 2 51:286 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint 32:2136 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 37:0018 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 22:4446 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 28:4756 / 151  
A run 39:0032 / 111  
Omholt 40:5622 / 106  
Sekotsuji 30:1794 / 161  
Filler 28:4827 / 164  
Sprint 3 dnf  
WOC 03 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:4134 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:5422 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:2229 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:0219 / 156  
 2dnf  
 33:4617 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:4957 / 175  
 211:0126 / 252  
 3dnf  
Sprint 2 21:0817 / 121  
 2dnf  
Sprint 14:0828 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 22:1958 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 21:2240 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle226:0020 / 219  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint223:3943 / 272  
Blåbærmåsan by night 57:5835 / 131  
Beaver Lake28:2116 / 185  
woc 03 middle distance245:3033 / 190  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle228:2584 / 324  
°CFEB 12J_52dnf  
°CFEB 12J_1224:2018 / 100  
[Rnd] Sprint2dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid218:0534 / 206  
Bohemia cup2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy2dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 32dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E262dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:3646 / 218  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short214:0229 / 258  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle220:5353 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E252dnf  
 318:4549 / 283  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 129:0252 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long2dnf  
 348:2325 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E242dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N213:5858 / 238  

All races shown. View recent races.